9,333

Angola, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7950 E Metz Rd, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,065

    Last Listing Agent Patti Couperthwaite Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    7950 E Metz Rd, Angola, IN 46703
    • /29

      Est $350,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Hammel Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1330 Hammel Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market

  • /21

    $243,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1104 Crestview Dr, Angola, IN 46703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,010

    Last Listing Agent Noah Meyers RE/MAX Results

    1104 Crestview Dr, Angola, IN 46703
    • /20

      Est $346,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Hammel Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1318 Hammel Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /24

    $199,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    308 E Broad St, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,725

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Bachelor Impact Realty LLC

    308 E Broad St, Angola, IN 46703
    • /21

      Est $318,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Henney St, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1500 Henney St, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /2

    $382,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2565 N 110 W, Angola, IN 46703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,356

    Last Listing Agent Weston Hankey Mike Thomas Associates

    2565 N 110 W, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $271,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Pristine Ave, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      908 Pristine Ave, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /31

    $209,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1100 W Broad St, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,728

    Last Listing Agent Trey Forbes Weichert Realtors - Hoosier Heartland

    1100 W Broad St, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $286,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Todd Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      725 Todd Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /21

    $302,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2012 Buell Dr, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,571

    Last Listing Agent Craig Walker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2012 Buell Dr, Angola, IN 46703
    • /27

      Est $279,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Todd Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      825 Todd Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1021 E 145 N, Angola, IN 46703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,740

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gerbers CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1021 E 145 N, Angola, IN 46703
    • /22

      Est $267,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Pine Run, Angola, IN 46703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      803 Pine Run, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /12

    $55,301

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7525 W 50 N, Angola, IN 46703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,596

    Last Listing Agent Alice Fitzpatrick-Welch Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    7525 W 50 N, Angola, IN 46703
    • /19

      Est $226,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Pine Run, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      712 Pine Run, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /36

    $719,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    135 Lane 335 Lake James, Angola, IN 46703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,688

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Stuckey RE/MAX Results

    135 Lane 335 Lake James, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $299,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Mechanic St, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      708 Mechanic St, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /29

    $367,500

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    275 Lane 440 Lake James, Angola, IN 46703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,166

    Last Listing Agent Andy Miller RE/MAX Results

    275 Lane 440 Lake James, Angola, IN 46703
    • /9

      Est $172,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Stocker St, Angola, IN 46703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      301 E Stocker St, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /31

    $219,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    640 N Flint Rd, Angola, IN 46703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,337

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson RE/MAX Results

    640 N Flint Rd, Angola, IN 46703
    • /23

      Est $169,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Oak St, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      402 Oak St, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /8

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    Metz. Rd. E 0, Angola, IN 46703

    • Land
    • 57.25 Acres
    • $9,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Malott Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    Metz. Rd. E 0, Angola, IN 46703
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Oak St, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      407 Oak St, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /21

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    906 Harry Kelley Blvd, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,296

    Last Listing Agent Craig Ralston RE/MAX Results

    906 Harry Kelley Blvd, Angola, IN 46703
    • /6

      Est $156,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      198 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /26

    $242,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    638 S Superior St, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,896

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Firks Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    638 S Superior St, Angola, IN 46703
    • /25

      Est $236,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      200 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    572 N 450 W, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,022

    Last Listing Agent Kay Kunce Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    572 N 450 W, Angola, IN 46703
    • /35

      Est $265,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Shire Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1417 Shire Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /13

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    95 W 150 S, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,695

    Last Listing Agent Abranda Rouch RE/MAX Results

    95 W 150 S, Angola, IN 46703
    • /23

      Est $251,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Williams St, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1314 Williams St, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /30

    $215,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    100 Ln 220 West Otter Lake, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,169

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Deck Weichert Realtors - Hoosier Heartland

    100 Ln 220 West Otter Lake, Angola, IN 46703
    • /15

      Est $137,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      201 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2885 N 300 W, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,109

    Last Listing Agent Charles Crum Century 21 Circle

    2885 N 300 W, Angola, IN 46703
    • /20

      Est $212,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      301 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /35

    $120,800

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    100 Ln 102 West Otter Lake, Angola, IN 46703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Red Bridge Real Estate

    100 Ln 102 West Otter Lake, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $291,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 Calvary Ln, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3020 N 405 W, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bock Mike Thomas Associates

    3020 N 405 W, Angola, IN 46703
    • /29

      Est $326,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 N 200 W, Angola, IN 46703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      940 N 200 W, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home