8,353

Properties in ZIP Code 48108

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $839,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Annendale Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1477 Annendale Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /52

      Est $469,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      5779 Glen Creek Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5779 Glen Creek Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /30

      Est $524,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Glen Creek Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5818 Glen Creek Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    • /48

      Est $472,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Falling Leaf Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5325 Falling Leaf Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $462,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      3069 Rosefield Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3069 Rosefield Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /31

      Est $519,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Cobblestone Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1352 Cobblestone Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,052
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schlecht Pachera Real Estate One Inc

    • /64

      Est $512,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 N Silo Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1311 N Silo Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarchow & Lester PRODUCTION REALTY - GRASS LAKE

    • /52

      Est $475,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1287 N Silo Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1287 N Silo Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $507,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Hearthstone Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5655 Hearthstone Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Clossick Real Estate One Inc

    • /70

      Est $805,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Waterways Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1201 Waterways Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bourdon Real Estate One Inc

    • /43

      Est $679,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      4739 Wildflower Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4739 Wildflower Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,952
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lands The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /44

      Est $678,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      5492 Waterfield Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5492 Waterfield Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    • /56

      Est $647,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      5972 Lohr Lake Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5972 Lohr Lake Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Glassel The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /47

      Est $743,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      5583 Creekview Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5583 Creekview Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Roy The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /47

      Est $793,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Quaker Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2307 Quaker Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /56

      Est $786,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      5466 Pinnacle Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5466 Pinnacle Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    • /74

      Est $774,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      5268 Prairie Dunes Ct N, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5268 Prairie Dunes Ct N, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene McLane Dresch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /78

      Est $967,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Oak Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5118 Oak Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,700
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Porikos Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /57

      Est $779,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      5053 Doral Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5053 Doral Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

• /5

      Est $592,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Stonebridge Dr N Unit 7, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1783 Stonebridge Dr N Unit 7, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /64

      Est $1,124,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Stonebridge Dr S, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1727 Stonebridge Dr S, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaetana Casablanca Casablanca Real Estate LLC

    • /69

      Est $870,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Bent Pine Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1716 Bent Pine Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    • /67

      Est $707,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Saint Andrews Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4809 Saint Andrews Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /86

      Est $1,129,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Bay Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2034 Bay Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,054,489
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Imwalle The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /58

      Est $734,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Bay Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2001 Bay Hill Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /3

      Est $1,058,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Timber Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4138 Timber Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /38

      Est $598,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      4179 Spring Lake Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4179 Spring Lake Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /60

      Est $463,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Boulder Pond Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4250 Boulder Pond Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /43

      Est $447,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Boulder Pond Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4023 Boulder Pond Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin DeWeese The Agency Hall & Hunter

    • /65

      Est $710,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Boulder Pond Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4450 Boulder Pond Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /19

      Est $272,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Addington Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      943 Addington Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Cassedy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /29

      Est $234,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Platt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4370 Platt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Simpson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $419,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4291 Center Valley Dr Unit 175, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4291 Center Valley Dr Unit 175, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /46

      Est $529,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Blossom Hill Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4450 Blossom Hill Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /13

      Est $140,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Packard St Unit 5, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4214 Packard St Unit 5, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Linderman The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /36

      Est $371,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Hawks Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3124 Hawks Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rasmussen The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Fox Pointe Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1466 Fox Pointe Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brickley Guenther Homes, Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Heatherwood Ln Unit 90, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1243 Heatherwood Ln Unit 90, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Watts Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • /53

      Est $674,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      3483 Burnham Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3483 Burnham Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /38

      Est $723,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Lake Pointe Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3875 Lake Pointe Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cepha Nixon Real Estate One Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home