53,675

Ann Arbor, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /150

    $1,700,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    4 Geddes Heights Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    A rare blend of historic character and thoughtful, high-end renovation, this 1910 home offers timeless detail with modern livability just steps from the Arboretum and walkable to downtown Ann Arbor, the University of Michigan campus, and area hospitals. Original woodwork, rich architectural detail, and elegant proportions define the home, while every space has been carefully restored and

    Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4 Geddes Heights Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /16

    Starting at $4,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    215 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    This stunning home has been transformed into several spacious apartments, each featuring a distinctive and thoughtfully designed layout. Perfect for groups seeking an upscale residence near downtown Ann Arbor, these apartments offer modern kitchens, elegant wood flooring, private bathrooms for every bedroom, and abundant natural light. Just steps from Main Street, residents enjoy convenient

    Varsity Management - 215 Packard St

    (734) 821-4012

    215 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /42

    $611,600 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5952 Redstone Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,688

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

    5952 Redstone Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /29

      Est $272,754 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Skynob Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      785 Skynob Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Glassel The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /55

    $1,125,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft

    1411 Whispering Maples Dr N, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Discover unparalleled sophistication and modern comfort in this sprawling executive ranch nestled in the highly desirable Lohr Woods. Offering 3,500 square feet of exquisitely finished living space, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence has been meticulously updated with $200,000 in upgrades to deliver an exceptional living experience.Step inside to an expansive and practical open floor plan,

    Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    1411 Whispering Maples Dr N, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /2

    Starting at $655 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1021 Vaughn St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    The Dean is located in one of Ann Arbors Prestigious Campus neighborhoods. It is only 10 minutes from Central Campus, 1 minute walk to food, drink and all other needs. This is a great location for the Business School as well. Only a 12 minute walk to the football stadium! If offers a little "like home" neighborhood setting too. The Dean offers wonderful apartments. Free Ethernet and 1 parking

    Dean Apartments

    (734) 821-2947

    1021 Vaughn St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /37

    $484,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4151 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,812

    Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    4151 Dexter Ann Arbor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /45

      Est $288,482 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Peninsula Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      664 Peninsula Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Dugas The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /18

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    2098 Bent Trail Ct Unit 15, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Move-in ready and beautifully maintained 2- bedroom, two-bath condo w/den and one-car garage in Oak Meadows. This bright, freshly-painted condo features a large living room, dining room, and den with new carpeting in the den and two bedrooms. The kitchen has new stainless steel appliances and opens to the living area and a private deck. It is just minutes from downtown Ann Arbor, the University

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2098 Bent Trail Ct Unit 15, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /2

    Starting at $2,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1333 Wilmot St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Just off of S. Forest and Washtenaw, steps away from the CCRB!-Apartments come included with internet-Apartments are fully furnished -Residents pay for gas, water and electric-Parking available for purchase

    The Lodge

    (734) 418-7492

    1333 Wilmot St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /32

    $545,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1571 Barrington Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,797

    Last Listing Agent Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1571 Barrington Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /26

      Est $299,173 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Watersedge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      649 Watersedge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Taulbee Key Realty One LLC

  • /5

    $699,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft

    330 Detroit St Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    One of a kind opportunity to live in the top location in the Kerrytown District. This 1 bedroom plus study, 1.5 bath condominium resides in a new Flatiron building in the heart of Ann Arbor's most vibrant core! This 15 unit luxury complex resides between the Farmer's Market and the Shops at Kerrytown. From the 2nd floor of this terrific one level unit, you can pop right down to your designated

    Stephanie Savarino Savarino Properties Inc

    330 Detroit St Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /10

    Starting at $1,545 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    332 E William St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Available Fall 2026/2026! William and Division-3 Short Blocks from Diag/Central Campus.- Studios- $1545 plus utilities, 1 bedrooms-$1,745, plus utilities. Charismatic older Red Brick building. Apt has 9 ft. ceilings, Hardwood floors, big Wood Windows, cable ready, washer/dryer, dishwasher, ceiling fans, gas fireplace and kitchen with eating space. Resident manager lives on premises and has phone

    332 E William St

    (734) 821-3329

    332 E William St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /92

    $890,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4981 Saint Annes, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,265

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    4981 Saint Annes, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /39

      Est $352,134 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Skynob Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      675 Skynob Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /6

    $579,995 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    Whittaker Plan at Geddes Vista - Preserve Collection, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Discover the epitome of luxury living in the beautifully designed Whittaker. A bright foyer flows past a spacious flex room and the elegant dining room into the open-concept great room and casual dining area with access to the rear yard. Highlighting the well-designed kitchen is an oversized center island with a breakfast bar, wraparound counter, and cabinet space, as well as a sizable pantry.

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    2989 Simi Way Unit 36544081, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /5

    Starting at $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1015 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Modern Luxury Near Downtown Ann ArborExperience upscale living at 1015 W. Huron, where modern design meets comfort and convenience. These beautifully updated two-bedroom apartments feature gourmet kitchens with stainless steel appliances, hardwood floors, French doors leading to private balconies, and spacious bedrooms with ample closet space. Enjoy the charm of brick accent walls, heated

    Varsity Management

    (734) 519-6790

    1015 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1106 Paul St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $275,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1106 Paul St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,089

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    1106 Paul St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /31

      Est $277,961 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Watersedge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      764 Watersedge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Choi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /2

    $156,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    3312 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Here's an opportunity to move into your new home to make it your own with a little paint and creativity. The basement provides additional space for home office, rec. room, etc. Great location, easy access to parks, the expressway, shopping, on the AATA bus line and more. Must be owner-occupied. Prospective buyers need to complete an application, with a fee of $30 prior to making an offer.

    La Tanya Keith Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    3312 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /21

    Starting at $1,660 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    723 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    723 W. Madison – Comfort and Convenience in the Heart of Ann ArborNestled in the charming Old West Side neighborhood, 723 W. Madison offers the perfect balance of city access and neighborhood tranquility. Ideal for graduate students and working professionals, this pet-friendly building features spacious 1- and 2-bedroom apartments with updated finishes in select units, including fireplaces

    Varsity Management

    (734) 887-1659

    723 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $257,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3073 Village Cir Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,476

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Gaitan @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    3073 Village Cir Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /28

      Est $299,132 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Watersedge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      689 Watersedge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lombardini Trillium Real Estate

  • /46

    $574,900

    1716 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Great opportunity for an owner-occupant or investor, this well-maintained duplex is located in a desirable west side neighborhood within the Eberwhite School District. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and approximately 720 sq ft. each. The first-floor unit features a spacious eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, in-unit washer and dryer, a bright living room with large windows, newer flooring, and

    Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    1716 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /7

    Starting at $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds

    432 S 4th Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    4 bedroom furnished apartment occupying the 2nd and 3rd floors of an older home, kitchen newly remodeled, large living room on 2nd floor, large study room on 3rd floor, carpet in two bedrooms and had wood floors in the other two bedrooms, heat, electric and water included in the rent, free laundry in basement, free parking for 3 cars, a back yard with yard furniture, Walk to University of

    432 S 4th Ave - All Utilities Included

    (734) 389-8600

    432 S 4th Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 1827 High Hollow Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $897,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1827 High Hollow Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,724

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    1827 High Hollow Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /25

      Est $265,445 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Watersedge Dr Unit 275, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      772 Watersedge Dr Unit 275, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 06, 2025

• /27

    $480,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    210 W Kingsley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Classic 1920s Craftsman Style home in the heart of downtown Ann Arbor--ideal for an owner-occupant seeking flexibility. Don't let the size fool you; This 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers a smart, livable layout with an open, updated kitchen featuring quartz countertops, SS appliances and ample storage. The kitchen flows into the main dining and living space, perfect for everyday living or

    Kevin Daum Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    210 W Kingsley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /6

    $1,145 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 375 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    732 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Property Id: 2489714Top floor attic studio available for fall 2026. Great UM central campus location only two blocks to the Diag! Close to South University and the Business and Law Schools. Very close to many campus spots. Parking is available for an additional cost.

    (734) 418-6572

    732 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /43

    $585,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    818 Gott St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,733

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Charles By Reinhart

    818 Gott St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /32

      Est $283,482 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Watersedge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      770 Watersedge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Blackmon Real Estate One Inc

  • /35

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5964 Villa France Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Welcome to this home in the beautiful Country French Estates Subdivision. Enjoy the best of both worlds with an Ann Arbor address and low Scio Township taxes. A nice yard for summer BBQ's and throwing the ball around. Walk to Starbucks for your morning coffee, and with quick access to I-94, the whole region is at your doorstep.

    Alec Applebaum Smarte Realty

    5964 Villa France Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /7

    $3,999 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    533 Elizabeth St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Property Id: 1943350Located right in downtown, within walking distance to central campus, downtown, Zingerman's deli and farmer's market. A short walk to the nursing school. Parking available, Wi-Fi included in rent. Landlord pays part of gas and electricity. You won't find anything more affordable than this within walking distance to campus.

    (734) 887-1663

    533 Elizabeth St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /56

    $621,800 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    448 Hilldale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,834

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Alpern The Charles Reinhart Company

    448 Hilldale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
    • /14

      Est $286,055 Not Listed For Sale

      792 Peninsula Ct Unit 164, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      792 Peninsula Ct Unit 164, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen McKinney Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /31

    $274,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    2 Faust Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Ann Arbor Schools are affordable! A wonderful opportunity to purchase a home and break the rental cycle. This is a 4-bedroom home that has been updated from top to bottom. There is not a lot of flash, but solid and in move-in condition. You can decorate and make it your own. The yard has a privacy fence. eco-friendly driveway. There is room for a garage and a family room addition if you choose.

    Patricia Mueller Associates in Real Estate

    2 Faust Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /20

    $4,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2768 Polson St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    Property Id: 1059750Enjoy Ann Arbor in this well-appointed 5 bedroom, 5 full bathroom bi-level house. Central air-conditioning, heat, washer/dryer in unit (first floor), garbage disposal, dishwasher, stainless steel appliances, outdoor deck, gas fireplace. 2 refrigerators, microwaves, and a kitchenette in the lower level to go with full modern kitchen on main level. Hardwood floors in the

    (734) 212-5049

    2768 Polson St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /92

    $840,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4805 Stone School Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,520

    Last Listing Agent Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    4805 Stone School Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /18

      Est $365,172 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Skynob Dr Unit 330, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      739 Skynob Dr Unit 330, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Paterson Howard Hanna Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home