53,675

Ann Arbor, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $460,000 Under Contract

    795 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Located on Ann Arbor's west side, this prime duplex is available to purchase with 2 other contiguous duplex properties: 755 N Maple and 785 N. Maple Rd Conveniently located near freeeway access, on the AATA buslines, and just 2 miles to the heart of downtown Ann Arbor's shops and restaurants. These 3 properties total 6 units and 12 bedrooms and have an excellent, steady rental history with

    Melissa Vandam The Charles Reinhart Company

    795 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /18

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    829 Tappan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    This is a great location right across the street from the business school and just a 5 minute walk to central campus. Fully Furnished. Rent includes heat/water/one assigned parking space.

    Heritage House

    (734) 821-6405

    829 Tappan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /39

    $810,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    19 Heatheridge St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,878

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Howard The Charles Reinhart Company

    19 Heatheridge St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • /27

      Est $433,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Sequoia Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2512 Sequoia Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carena Townsend Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /79

    $635,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft

    1848 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the Meadowinds Subdivision! This spacious residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a finished basement. A grand two-story foyer and living room with a cozy fireplace create an impressive entry. Maple hardwood floors flow throughout the main level. A private office with French double doors provides the perfect work-from-home space. The kitchen features a

    Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    1848 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /47

    Starting at $1,835 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    210-216 S 4th Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    **NEW DISCOUNTED RATES!**Welcome to Exhibit A2! A highly anticipated addition to beautiful downtown Ann Arbor, Exhibit A2 offers newly renovated studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments with boutique charm and unparalleled character. Once Ann Arbor’s famous Montgomery Ward & Co. Department Store, Exhibit A2 is a historic landmark with contemporary flair and ultramodern amenities. The

    Exhibit A2 Furnished Luxury Apartments

    (734) 821-3513

    210-216 S 4th Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /86

    $858,950 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3682 Tanglewood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,092

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maiga Maiga Homes

    3682 Tanglewood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
    • 652 Peninsula Ct Unit 83, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Est $352,169 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Peninsula Ct Unit 83, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      652 Peninsula Ct Unit 83, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Defauw Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • /26

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    1376 Addington Ln Unit 77, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Welcome home to this comfortable ranch-style condominium featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The main level offers a nice kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space, a convenient laundry room, and a functional layout designed for easy everyday living. The primary suite includes its own attached full bathroom, providing privacy and comfort. Enjoy the ease of a ground-level entrance and

    Kirk Glassel The Charles Reinhart Company

    1376 Addington Ln Unit 77, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /14

    Starting at $1,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    121 E Hoover Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Spacious and Convenient Apartments at 121 E Hoover Ave – Prime Ann Arbor Location!Welcome to 121 E Hoover Ave, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Ann Arbor! This apartment building offers spacious, well-maintained units just steps away from the University of Michigan campus, making it an ideal choice for students, faculty, and professionals alike.Each apartment at 121

    Tradewind Apartments

    (734) 519-6385

    121 E Hoover Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /49

    $434,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    501 W Mosley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF

    Current Estimated Value $451,181

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schmidt Real Estate One Inc

    501 W Mosley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /62

      Est $1,084,030 Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Walnut Woods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4932 Walnut Woods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /95

    $2,000,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,714 Sq Ft

    4995 Saddleridge Tr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    Welcome home to Cranbrook Custom Homes, Detroit Design Awards custom home builder of 2023. Design and build a floorplan catered to your everyday lifestyle, the opportunities are endless with Cranbrook Custom Homes. This home features open concept living with tranquil bedrooms. When building your dream home you will work directly with an in house architect and team that will make sure we

    Anthony Lombardo Cranbrook Custom Homes LLC

    4995 Saddleridge Tr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /24

    Starting at $1,649 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1100 Rabbit Run Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Arbor Club Apartments wants to welcome you home! Arbor Club Apartments, for rent in Ann Arbor, Michigan, is located just off Scio Ridge Road and Chase Boulevard with easy access to I-94. Our uniquely designed apartment homes feature large 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom floor plans with fabulous open kitchens and energy efficient appliances along with wide open rooms perfect for entertaining. With an

    Arbor Club Apartments - Ann Arbor, MI

    (734) 887-1802

    1100 Rabbit Run Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2070 Cloverly Ln Unit 17, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $285,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2070 Cloverly Ln Unit 17, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,267

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fisher 3DX Real Estate LLC

    2070 Cloverly Ln Unit 17, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /54

      Est $1,229,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Granger Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1619 Granger Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Paterson @properties Christie's Int'lAA

  • /44

    $637,191 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    6112 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    TO BE BUILT! Build time is approx. 9-10 mths. New Homes in Ann Arbor Schools. Lombardo Homes proudly presents the Bloomington in Trailwoods Villages! This Bloomington is already sold, but we'd love to build you one like this. This community is truly a great place to call home. The Bloomington has an open concept Kitchen, Nook & Great Room that would be perfect to spend time with loved ones. Enjoy

    Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    6112 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /45

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3103 Homestead Commons Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Homestead Commons is an apartment community offering convenience, accessibility, and award-winning customer service. With a location near downtown Ann Arbor and the University of Michigan campus, our community offers one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes that feature Whirlpool appliances, walk-in closets, and private patio/balcony options. Our residents can enjoy the convenience of having a

    Homestead Commons

    (734) 802-1566

    3103 Homestead Commons Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 1717 Jackson Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $369,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1717 Jackson Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,542

    Last Listing Agent Priciliano Saenz Tailored Real Estate Solutions

    1717 Jackson Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /83

      Est $945,092 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Warren Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5305 Warren Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,004
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /16

    $594,390 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    859 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Summer move in. Welcome home to the ultra-low maintenance ranch style condo. This super modern Bayport floorplan is an entertainer’s dream. With wide open lines and ample space to roam this home is a must see. Guests will love the second bedroom with easy access to the full bath equipped with premium finishes and a versatile tub/shower. The private owner’s suite features a wall of backyard facing

    Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    859 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /45

    Starting at $2,044

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1245 Astor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Woodbury Gardens Apartments and Townhomes has been the jewel of the Ann Arbor rental community for over 40 years. Our one and two bedroom apartment homes and our spacious two and three bedroom townhomes with full basements are of the highest quality in the city for a very affordable price. Woodbury Gardens is located less than a mile from downtown Ann Arbor and walking distance to historic

    Woodbury Gardens Apartments & Townhomes

    (734) 822-9054

    1245 Astor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /77

    $905,100 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4346 Loon Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,239

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    4346 Loon Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /57

      Est $760,716 Not Listed For Sale

      4872 Greenook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4872 Greenook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hines Charles By Reinhart

  • /41

    $379,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    352 Manor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    Welcome to this charming, move-in-ready ranch home in the desirable STEAM/Northside school district. Hardwood floors run throughout the main level. The lovely kitchen features newer stainless steel appliances and a gas range, while the dining area offers a pleasant view of the backyard. The home includes three bedrooms, each with good-sized window and closet. The large finished basement provides

    Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    352 Manor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /50

    Starting at $1,427 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    545 Landings Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Arbor Landings Apartments offers 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartments in Ann Arbor, MI with spacious floor plans, modern features, and convenient access to major destinations. Located near I-94 and public transportation, the community places residents close to downtown Ann Arbor, shopping, dining, parks, and the University of Michigan. Apartment homes feature fully equipped kitchens with microwaves,

    Arbor Landings

    (734) 896-5310

    545 Landings Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2816 Bombridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $269,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2816 Bombridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,038

    Last Listing Agent Xu Jiang Real Estate One-Troy

    2816 Bombridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • /60

      Est $382,780 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Country Village Ct Unit 15, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2542 Country Village Ct Unit 15, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene McLane Dresch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /67

    $960,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    The Sequoia Plan at The Estates at Clairborne, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    The Sequoia is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and more than 3,900 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a dining room and study off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and eat-in nook, pocket office off the kitchen, and a mud room with a walk-in closet. The second floor features a laundry room, primary suite with a full bath and walk in closet, and three

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    0 Saddleridge Tr St Unit 36472997, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /50

    Starting at $1,995 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    950 Greene St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Located in the heart of Ann Arbor, Hoover + Greene offers brand new studio, convertible, one, and two-bedroom apartments for rent. This upscale community is surrounded by major employers, including the University of Michigan, Toyota, and St. Joseph Mercy Hospital. The entertainment opportunities are infinite with proximity to The Big House, Michigan Theater, and Kerrytown Market & Shops. Each

    Hoover + Greene

    (734) 896-5546

    950 Greene St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /55

    $698,500 Sold Nov 30, 2025

    2724 Aspen Ct Unit 13, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,892

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Barrett Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2724 Aspen Ct Unit 13, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /26

      Est $276,427 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Platt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3546 Platt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schmidt The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /51

    $995,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft

    The Charleston Plan at The Estates at Clairborne, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    The Charleston is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and more than 4,500 sq. ft. of living space. The first floor showcases a dining room and study off the foyer, great room that opens to the kitchen and eat-in nook, flex room, and a mud room with a walk-in closet. The second floor features a laundry room; primary suite with a full bath, two walk-in closets, and covered deck; and

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    0 Saddleridge Tr St Unit 36474153, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /32

    Starting at $1,149

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 6 Beds

    1300 S University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    For the best in Ann Arbor student living, look no further than Landmark. Enjoy the convenience of walking to campus, our first-class amenities, and exciting resident events; all housed in an academic setting. Make the most out of your college experience and live the lifestyle you deserve at Landmark. We offer fully furnished apartments, 24-hour amenities, and on-site management for quick

    Landmark

    (734) 896-5464

    1300 S University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 303 S Main St Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $395,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    303 S Main St Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,885

    Last Listing Agent Jan Dijkers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    303 S Main St Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • /77

      Est $879,053 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Waldenwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3645 Waldenwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • /10

    $460,000 Under Contract

    785 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Located on Ann Arbor's west side, this prime duplex is available to purchase with 2 other contiguous duplex properties: 755 N Maple and 795 N. Maple Rd Conveniently located near freeeway access, on the AATA buslines, and just 2 miles to the heart of downtown Ann Arbor's shops and restaurants. These 3 properties total 6 units and 12 bedrooms and have an excellent, steady rental history with

    Melissa Vandam The Charles Reinhart Company

    785 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    Starting at $1,845

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 5 Beds

    616 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    The Legacy at Ann Arbor

    (734) 619-8213

    616 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /33

    $489,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1307 Prescott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,035

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    1307 Prescott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /42

      Est $339,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Oakwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3333 Oakwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home