53,675

Ann Arbor, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $637,191 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    6112 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    TO BE BUILT! Build time is approx. 9-10 mths. New Homes in Ann Arbor Schools. Lombardo Homes proudly presents the Bloomington in Trailwoods Villages! This Bloomington is already sold, but we'd love to build you one like this. This community is truly a great place to call home. The Bloomington has an open concept Kitchen, Nook & Great Room that would be perfect to spend time with loved ones. Enjoy

    Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    6112 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    Starting at $2,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    410 Observatory St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    (734) 436-2294

    410 Observatory St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /20

    $685,020 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    218 W Kingsley St Unit 312, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,159

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mills The Promanas Group

    218 W Kingsley St Unit 312, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /51

      Est $1,305,709 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Timber Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4132 Timber Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaetana Casablanca Casablanca Real Estate LLC

  • /16

    $594,390 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    859 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Summer move in. Welcome home to the ultra-low maintenance ranch style condo. This super modern Bayport floorplan is an entertainer’s dream. With wide open lines and ample space to roam this home is a must see. Guests will love the second bedroom with easy access to the full bath equipped with premium finishes and a versatile tub/shower. The private owner’s suite features a wall of backyard facing

    Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    859 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /15

    Starting at $1,315 Per Month

    • Studio

    414 S Division St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Historical building with studio and two-bedroom apartments available. Each unit is a unique floor-plan. The building is well maintained and has great character. Many units have amazing private balconies.

    414 Division

    (734) 436-3825

    414 S Division St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1131 W Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF

    Current Estimated Value $631,503

    Last Listing Agent Justine Anthony The Charles Reinhart Company

    1131 W Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • 744 S Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $522,327 Not Listed For Sale

      744 S Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      744 S Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desert Klein-Kassab Real Estate One/Max Broock Realtors

  • /21

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    2509 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Positioned just moments from Downtown Ann Arbor and the University of Michigan, this meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 2.1-bath home offers 1,560 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space. Original character carries through with oak flooring that grounds each space in warmth, while recent updates introduce a clean, functional edge. The living room centers around a gas fireplace, creating

    Dan Gutfreund Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    2509 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /20

    Starting at $1,429

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2395 Leslie Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    A beautiful wooded setting and pond views await at Traver Ridge Apartments in Ann Arbor, Michigan. These spacious one, two and three bedrooms include open dining & living rooms and choice of patio or balcony. Our pet-friendly community features a sparkling pool, tennis court, fitness center, and playground. We're just minutes away from the University of Michigan, North Campus Labs and UM Medical

    Traver Ridge

    (734) 984-5321

    2395 Leslie Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /60

    $725,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2245 Chaucer Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,856

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    2245 Chaucer Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /29

      Est $301,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Barclay Way Unit 13, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2778 Barclay Way Unit 13, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Nocera Pro Realty

  • /19

    $648,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    868 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Summer Move-In! Start enjoying all the perks of ranch style living in 2026! Welcome your guests in the spacious foyer which leads to the relaxing gathering room with soaring 11ft ceilings, massive windows, and a show stopping gas fireplace with stylish tile finish. The adjacent designer kitchen complete with quartz countertops,10 ft island, and built-in Whirlpool stainless appliances is perfect

    Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    868 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /20

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2201 Glencoe Hills Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Glencoe Hills Apartments, located in Ann Arbor, Michigan, rest on a little over 65 acres. Our community offers one-, two- and three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment comes with an intercom entry system, spacious closets, central heating and air conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchen including; a disposal, dishwasher and refrigerator. The grounds at Glencoe Hills are beautifully landscaped,

    Glencoe Hills

    (734) 428-3966

    2201 Glencoe Hills Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /5

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1108 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,982

    Last Listing Agent Chris Vessels Metro Property Services

    1108 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • /53

      Est $825,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Ardmoor Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1474 Ardmoor Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

  • /43

    $439,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    4344 Hillside Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    Beautifully maintained condo in The Arbors. Ideally located just minutes from University of Michigan Hospital and St. Joseph Mercy Hospital, this home offers 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, including a finished walkout lower level for added living space and flexibility. Bright, open interiors feature durable LVP flooring on the main level, granite countertops, and updated windows. Enjoy outdoor living

    Christopher Bergmans The Charles Reinhart Company

    4344 Hillside Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /19

    Starting at $1,459 Per Month

    • 6 Beds

    518 Monroe St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Ann Arbor, MI. This spacious residence, Available May 2026, boasts six bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering ample space for comfort and convenience. This home can occupy a maximum of seven people. 518 Monroe is equipped with central AC, ensuring a pleasant atmosphere throughout the year. The property also offers on-site parking, adding an extra layer

    (734) 205-1786

    518 Monroe St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /79

    $720,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3122 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,507

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bourdon Real Estate One Inc

    3122 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • /39

      Est $392,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Asher Rd Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3130 Asher Rd Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Webster The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /8

    $449,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    5404 Poppydrew Ln Unit 6, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Brand new Toll Brothers townhome is ready for May. This elegant Howe townhome has gorgeous tree views! The Howe design opens with a welcoming foyer that leads into a chic casual dining area and a light-filled great room with gas fireplace. Just steps away, the well-equipped kitchen features a large center island, a walk-in pantry, and access to a relaxing deck. On the second floor, the stylish

    Jill Mahakian Toll Realty Michigan Inc

    5404 Poppydrew Ln Unit 6, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /20

    Starting at $1,560

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1681 Broadway St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    The Highlands Apartments offers spacious apartment homes just steps from the University of Michigan, located across from the North Campus.

    The Highlands Apartments

    (734) 519-6161

    1681 Broadway St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /2

    $139,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3302 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zanto J Keller Properties, LLC

    3302 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /48

      Est $417,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 N Madrono Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2518 N Madrono Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /18

    $618,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    867 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Estimated May-July 2026 Move In. Prepare to be amazed by this gorgeous ranch home at Villas at Inglewood West. Step inside and be wow’d by the expertly designed and open concept layout. Enjoy cooking meals in your bright and spacious kitchen with stylish quartz countertops, oversized island, and high-end stainless-steel appliances. The kitchen overlooks a perfectly sized cafe and gathering room

    Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    867 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /15

    Starting at $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds

    203 E Davis Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Welcome to this unique 4-bedroom "rooming apartment" located in Ann Arbor, MI. Larger home split roughly in half, shared laundry and range. This unit is connected to the upper-level unit, which is occupied by one female tenant with a dog. The upper-level tenant is allowed access to the lower level for the shared laundry only. The lower-level tenants are allowed access to the upper-level kitchen

    (734) 821-9266

    203 E Davis Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /69

    $825,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6233 Fernridge Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,817

    Last Listing Agent Darlene McLane Dresch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    6233 Fernridge Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /42

      Est $554,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Burnham Rd Unit 5, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3565 Burnham Rd Unit 5, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Freeman Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /33

    $399,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    2176 Overlook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Wonderful condo in popular Newport West condominiums with easy access to Bird Hills Park with 147 acres just out your back door. Enjoy easy living in this spacious condo with an updated kitchen that flows into the living and dining rooms with deck overlooking the woods. The upper floor has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, the primary suite being quite large. Enjoy the walk out finished lower level

    Alison Holcombe Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2176 Overlook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /9

    Starting at $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    839 Tappan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    GUARANTEED MAY-MAY 26-27 LEASE AVAILABLE NOW! Perfect 2 Bed Apartments in the Core of Student Life! Find your ideal apartment at 839 Tappan, featuring comfortable 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units in an exceptional prime student location. This address puts you at the epicenter of student living, less than a five-minute walk to central campus. Enjoy a stress-free move as all units come

    (734) 822-9145

    839 Tappan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 2774 Polson St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    $580,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2774 Polson St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,676

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pan KW Professionals

    2774 Polson St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
    • /57

      Est $651,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Olden Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1123 Olden Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Tillotson Basis Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft

    1516 Jewett Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in Ann Arbor, ideally located near shopping, dining, parks, and all the amenities that make the area so desirable. Offering exceptional flexibility, this property can be enjoyed as a spacious single-family residence or configured for two separate living spaces—perfect for a variety of living arrangements or investment opportunities.The main level

    Benjamin Grabill Berkshire Hathaway Michigan

    1516 Jewett Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /6

    Starting at $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    912 Brown St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Charming Apartments at 912 Brown – Ideal Location in Ann Arbor!Welcome to 912 Brown, a cozy and well-located apartment building in the heart of Ann Arbor! With spacious, comfortable units and a prime location, this property offers the perfect home for students, professionals, and anyone who wants to be close to the action.Each apartment features bright, open layouts designed for

    (734) 887-1797

    912 Brown St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /52

    $550,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1375 Kensington Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,304

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    1375 Kensington Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • /50

      Est $520,924 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Murray Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      236 Murray Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • /48

    $665,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    656 Barber Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Beautifully renovated 5-bed, 3-bath Colonial blends timeless character with modern updates and everyday functionality. Bright living and dining spaces flow from the updated kitchen, featuring a clean contemporary design. Past the convenient half bath and attached garage is a family room that adds built-in storage and a wood stove. The finished lower level increases the home's flexibility with a

    Christine George Trillium Real Estate

    656 Barber Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /34

    Starting at $1,539

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5501 Cambridge Club Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Discover Award-Winning Living at Cambridge Club Apartments in Ann Arbors West SideWelcome to Cambridge Club Apartments, an award-winning apartment community in the heart of Ann Arbors West Side. Nestled in a prime location, our apartments provide easy access to Ann Arbor, Dexter, and all of Washtenaw County's top destinations, including major employers, shopping centers, and schools. Enjoy

    Cambridge Club

    (734) 808-3963

    5501 Cambridge Club Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /20

    $295,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1296 Heatherwood Ln Unit 72, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Zhang Vincent Zhang Realty

    1296 Heatherwood Ln Unit 72, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /34

      Est $484,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Anderson Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2011 Anderson Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Roy The Charles Reinhart Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home