14,984

Anna, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $379,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    1144 Sheldon Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a desirable corner lot in the sought-after West Crossing community in Anna, TX. This move-in ready home offers a spacious open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The inviting living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a

    Agent Photo

    Helen Gomez-Salvador

    Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    (469) 940-7369

    1144 Sheldon Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /38

    Starting at $1,699 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome home to Canvas at Anna in Anna, TX! Enjoy hospitality-inspired service and resort-style amenities while living in a brand new leased home community — completely free from the financial burden of a mortgage, obligations of home maintenance, and commitment of home ownership. Canvas at Anna is designed to elevate the way residents live, work, and play.

    Canvas at Anna

    (469) 923-2549

    3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409
  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1504 Helmoken Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,085

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sides Engel & Volkers Dallas

    1504 Helmoken Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /26

      Est $337,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Burl Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1829 Burl Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Millie Cespedes Phillips Realty Group & Assoc

  • /34

    $324,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    805 Santa Lucia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Our Florence plan is a two-story, 1,849 square foot home featuring four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a loft, and a two-car garage. This home is available with A, B, and C elevations.

    Builder Photo

    Megatel Homes

    Builder

    805 Santa Lucia Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /50

    Starting at $1,261 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    651 Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409

    Home is where your heart is, and you are going to love living with us at Parmore Anna! Spacious and thoughtfully designed, our apartments ensure comfort and luxury. We've got it all: from the highest quality appliances, modern tile backsplash and tub surrounds to smooth granite countertops and plush carpeted bedrooms. A blend of luxury and affordability that creates an outstanding value and

    Parmore Anna Apartments

    (903) 627-4643

    651 Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $586,480 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2017 Amber Gate Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Meadow Vista - 60-65

    2017 Amber Gate Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /14

      Est $310,750 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Carlyle St, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      340 Carlyle St, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Scott United Real Estate

  • /7

    $480,750 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    2109 Bluebird Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    The Lavon floor plan provides all the space needed for a growing family. Welcomed by a pillared front porch, the long foyer opens into a grand family room complete with a fireplace. Gathering in this home is easy with the seamless transition from room to room. The kitchen is positioned against the back wall as the stage so you can look out and observe all things going on. With three equally-sized

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    2109 Bluebird Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /50

    Starting at $1,258

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    Discover a new standard of attainable living at Palladium East Foster Crossing in Anna, Texas. Our one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes feature open-concept layouts, granite countertops, 9-foot ceilings, and full-size washer and dryer connections. Every detail is designed for comfort and style, from wood-style flooring and spacious closets to private patios and balconies. Enjoy exceptional

    Palladium East Foster Crossing

    (972) 632-5451

    425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    524 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,980

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    524 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /18

      Est $441,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Sandalwood Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1614 Sandalwood Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Moreno Fathom Realty

  • /5

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $264,188 per Acre

    2515 Old Ironside Ave, Anna, TX 75409

    Finally! Luxury 1+ acre lots at affordable prices in the booming DFW area. Capitol Hill Community boasts concrete streets, fiber-optic high-speed internet, the ability to have a guest home, a shop, or an RV garage – all with NO HOA! Bring your own builder and pick any of the still available amazing 1+ acre Lots! Capitol Hill is a new community developed by Cope Equities and Cope Homes, where you

    Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (469) 283-1954

    2515 Old Ironside Ave, Anna, TX 75409
  • /50

    Starting at $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    1033 Hudson Way, Anna, TX 75409

    NEW BUILD HOMES: LUXURY LIVING IN ANNA, TX - Schedule a Tour Today!Welcome to The Reserve at Arden Park in Anna, TX your perfect future home! Located in a welcoming neighborhood, these beautiful homes & townhomes have everything you need for a comfortable and modern lifestyle. AMAZING Location on the U.S. 75 corridor less than 10 minutes north of McKinney and 30 minutes south of Sherman.

    The Reserve at Arden Park

    (469) 259-7250

    1033 Hudson Way, Anna, TX 75409
  • /11

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3313 Creek Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,342

    Beazer Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Overlook 70'

    3313 Creek Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /33

      Est $289,400 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E 3rd St, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      320 E 3rd St, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey White PARAGON, REALTORS

  • /10

    $577,550 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft

    601 Sand Piper Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    If you love options, the Neches floor plan provides three distinctive elevations. You can select the exterior that best matches your style. No matter which version of the Neches you choose, walking through the front door will lead you into a beautiful, 2,891-square-foot home with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. As soon as you enter the foyer, you have an adjacent studyor whatever

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    601 Sand Piper Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /31

    Starting at $1,599

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome home to Yardly Town Center! Yardly® Town Center is an innovative community built by Taylor Morrison, featuring apartment homes for rent. Each home comes with a landscaped, private backyard with turf that provides flexible living for you and your pet. We offer maintenance and repair services to our renters, which allows for a low-maintenance lifestyle. When you rent at a qualifying Yardly

    Yardly Town Center

    (469) 809-5866

    151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /22

    $334,344 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1112 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,879

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1112 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /31

      Est $430,258 Not Listed For Sale

      919 S Church St, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      919 S Church St, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Ravkind Direct Realty

  • /26

    $2,275,000

    • Land
    • 10.94 Acres
    • $208,029 per Acre

    453 County Road 371, Anna, TX 75409

    Position your next project in the direct path of North Texas’s most explosive growth. Located in Anna’s ETJ, just north of the landmark $800M lagoon-based development, this improved acreage offers a rare plug-and-play infrastructure advantage for developers. While currently serviced by a 6-inch water line on CR 371 with 12-inch sewer lines already nearby, the city’s confirmed infrastructure

    Agent Photo

    Jacob Schwartz

    Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    (469) 599-6607

    453 County Road 371, Anna, TX 75409
  • /35

    Starting at $1,260 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    1220 S Powell Pkwy, Anna, TX 75409

    Discover affordable living at its best at Waterview Crossing in Anna, Texas, with a touch of luxury and modern-day conveniences. Our community features an expansive fitness studio, a relaxing pool, a craft room and more! Choose from our spacious one, two, three, and four-bedroom floor plans, each boasting 9-foot ceilings, granite countertops, kitchen islands, oval soaking tubs, and in-home

    Waterview Crossing

    (469) 225-2555

    1220 S Powell Pkwy, Anna, TX 75409
  • /34

    $356,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    608 Merced River Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Coyote Meadows - Single Family Homes

    608 Merced River Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $364,726 Not Listed For Sale

      918 N Church St, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      918 N Church St, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 214 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Beasley Clayton-Waggoner Properties

  • /6

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    1813 Rodeo Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to your new home in Anna’s desirable Sweetwater neighborhood. This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style residence has great curb appeal with it's brick and stone elevation and well manicured front lawn . This adorable home features extensive warm wood flooring, new carpeting in 3 of the bedrooms, and fresh paint throughout. The spacious eat-in kitchen includes abundant cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Nikki Butcher

    Ebby Halliday Realtors

    (469) 746-3587

    1813 Rodeo Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /35

    Starting at $1,201 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409

    Experience Anna living at The Quinn at Anna. This property is situated in the Allen McKinney area of Anna. Choose from studios to 2 bedroom apartments, then contact us for rent information. The leasing staff is eager to show you our community. At The Quinn at Anna you're right at home.

    The Quinn at Anna

    (469) 291-9336

    125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /39

    $423,756 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2717 Grand Teton Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2717 Grand Teton Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /30

      Est $419,050 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Highview Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      501 Highview Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent D’Marques Allen Mint Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $209,330 per Acre

    2312 Independence Dr, Anna, TX 75409

Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (469) 297-2893

    2312 Independence Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /20

    Starting at $1,040 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    511 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to Grand at Anna, the epitome of luxury living in Anna, TX! Nestled in a serene community, our brand-new apartments redefine modern comfort with elevated amenities and unparalleled sophistication. Opening early 2024, Grand at Anna invites you to be part of a new standard in upscale living. From spacious floor plans to state-of-the-art facilities, each detail is meticulously designed to

    Grand at Anna

    (469) 723-9158

    511 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    216 Foster Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,008

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    216 Foster Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $299,939 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Indian Creek, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      129 Indian Creek, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Hamilton eXp Realty LLC

  • /6

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $281,090 per Acre

    3105 President Row, Anna, TX 75409

Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (903) 228-3616

    3105 President Row, Anna, TX 75409
  • /17

    $1,288 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    125 S Standridge Blvd Unit 385, Anna, TX 75409

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1321/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1288/moLanding's apartments at The Quinn are

    (628) 241-0248

    125 S Standridge Blvd Unit 385, Anna, TX 75409
  • /39

    $434,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1309 Staffords Point Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Anna Ranch

    1309 Staffords Point Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /31

      Est $294,796 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Mahogany Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      713 Mahogany Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Xuan Song EXP REALTY

  • /33

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    3437 Loftwood Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    No MUD and PID! Investors Welcome!! This charming haven of comfort is perfect for a young, growing family. Experience luxury living in Anna ISD with this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home! This home features a beautiful open-concept kitchen with abundant cabinetry overlooking the dining and family room with a cozy fireplace perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Upstairs, you'll find

    Agent Photo

    Renuka Bhandari

    Keller Williams Realty-FM

    (945) 800-4470

    3437 Loftwood Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /20

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2105 Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on May 18, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process.Experience the luxury of this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Shadowbend! Plank flooring adorns the living areas and primary bedroom, while the secondary bedrooms offer

    (469) 564-8637

    2105 Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /29

    $401,945 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3032 Timber Ridge Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,768

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3032 Timber Ridge Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $318,169 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Westfield Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      802 Westfield Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home