14,979

Anna, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $513,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at West Crossing, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Rose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36579196, Anna, TX 75409
  • /22

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    222 Park Ave, Anna, TX 75409

    Open to work with housing programs. A beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering comfort, functionality, and charm in equal measure — perfectly suited for families looking for space to grow, play, and relax. Owner is open to work with housing programs.Located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood, this 2,129 sq ft home features a bright open floor plan, high ceilings, and

    Galyna Grybchuk JPAR - Plano

    222 Park Ave, Anna, TX 75409
  • /43

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1220 Staffords Point Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    1220 Staffords Point Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /29

      Est $279,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 S Interurban St, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1111 S Interurban St, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Korey Koop Korey Koop Real Estate

  • /30

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft

    Brown Plan at Anna Ranch, Anna, TX 75409

    Light, openness, and effortless luxury define the Brown floor plan, where timeless design meets modern comfort. From the moment you enter into the soaring two-story family room, you’ll be drawn in by a sense of warmth, volume, and sophistication. Tall windows invite natural light to pour in, creating a bright, inviting space that instantly feels like home. At the center of it all is the sunlit

    DRB Homes Builder
    1108 Sunbeam Cove Unit 38404844, Anna, TX 75409
  • /25

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1519 River Crossing Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Cozy, like new home in the heart of Anna. This 3 bedroom 2 bath house is conveniently located close to 75 near restaurants and shopping. Kitchen boasts gas range and open floorplan that is perfect for hosting gatherings. Primary bedroom with ensuite is the perfect, cozy sanctuary after a loing day. Don't miss your opportunity to live in this welcoming community. Home is offered furnished or

    Dan Cooper Cooper Land Company

    1519 River Crossing Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /25

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1605 Sherwood Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,889

    Last Listing Agent Steven Spodek Dallas Luxury Realty

    1605 Sherwood Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /14

      Est $263,579 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Bonnie Ct, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      308 Bonnie Ct, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hampton Magnet Realty

  • /25

    $682,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,759+ Sq Ft

    Grandview Plan at Grand Estates of Anna, Anna, TX 75409

    Grand Homes Builder
    2204 Lantana Rd Unit 37221606, Anna, TX 75409
  • /17

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2108 Erlinda Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Like new 3 bed 2 bath home in Shadowbend community of Anna. Living and common areas has wood looking tiles for easy upkeep. Big size closets in all bedrooms. SS appliances comes with new Fridge. Walking distance to Anna MS and HS and Skater Park. In addition to the spacious family room, dining room and kitchen downstairs, this home features a master suite on the main floor. The master suite

    Murali Kodemala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    2108 Erlinda Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $482,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2402 Wilson Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,094

    Last Listing Agent Diem Goleman Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    2402 Wilson Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /37

      Est $406,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Wyatt Earp Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1129 Wyatt Earp Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audrelyn Rojas OnDemand Realty

  • /40

    $431,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft

    744 Santa Lucia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    ** 2.99% FIXED RATE for a 30-Year Mortgage (3.75% APR) on Select Homes for a Limited Time When Using MCI Mortgage ** Brand New Construction by Megatel Homes! Lagoon life is coming to AnaCapri, a master-planned community in Anna ISD that combines luxury living with small-town charm in one of the fastest-growing cities in the area. From top-rated schools and lush parks to luxury fitness facilities

    Jagjit Singh Jagjit Singh

    744 Santa Lucia Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /8

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1817 Atwood Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    This single-story, four-bedroom residence with two bathrooms and a two-car garage is nestled in a serene suburban neighborhood. The airy layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a harmonious space for family gatherings and entertaining. Conveniently located near schools, parks, shopping, and transportation, this home offers the perfect combination of comfort and

    Joseph Keonine 24-Hour Realty

    1817 Atwood Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1405 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,382

    Last Listing Agent Lance Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    1405 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $287,939 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Buffalo Bill Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      524 Buffalo Bill Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Murali Kodemala Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /38

    $476,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at West Crossing, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36579172, Anna, TX 75409
  • /37

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    229 Tate Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    This home located in Anna Crossing features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2 car front entry garage. Beautiful 42'' Kitchen cabinets, stainless steel dishwasher, and gas range. Spacious primary bathroom features oversized standing shower, deep soaking bathtub, dual sinks and walk in closet. Quartz countertops in kitchen and 2 bathrooms, brushed nickel plumbing fixtures, undermount sinks,

    Virginia Gaytan Texas Management and Leasing

    229 Tate Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    318 Garrett Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,037

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sindell eXp Realty, LLC

    318 Garrett Ct, Anna, TX 75409
    • /38

      Est $301,019 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Buffalo Bill Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      600 Buffalo Bill Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Gomez Orchard Brokerage

  • /47

    $501,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Meadow Vista - 60-65, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1804 Hickory Chase Ln Unit 37317846, Anna, TX 75409
  • /17

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    216 Emma Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    This residential property is available for lease in a desirable and rapidly growing area of Anna. The home is situated in a quiet neighborhood with convenient access to major roadways, near to 75 HWY, near Anna high school, it is about 10 mins to shopping, and dining in McKinney. The property offers a comfortable living environment with nearby community amenities and benefits from the area’s

    Rebecca Zhang Sunet Group

    216 Emma Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /21

    $334,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1316 Elderberry Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,736

    Last Listing Agent MaryJane Mathew EXP REALTY

    1316 Elderberry Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /39

      Est $298,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Hanakoa Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2049 Hanakoa Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hooper RE/MAX

  • /34

    $524,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne II Plan at The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Hawthorne II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36581366, Anna, TX 75409
  • /20

    $2,590 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    820 Portina Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Special Limited-Time Offer: Sign the lease April 15, 2026, and receive $400 off your rent! Welcome to this stunning two-story rental home located in the desirable AnaCapri community offering 4 spacious bedroom ,2.5 bathrooms, specious full of sunlight game room upstairs and 2,280 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.The open-concept floor plan is perfect for entertaining, featuring a

    Galyna Grybchuk JPAR - Plano

    820 Portina Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /5

    $400,965 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2116 Katharine St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2116 Katharine St, Anna, TX 75409
    • /32

      Est $296,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Hanakoa Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2105 Hanakoa Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Haynes Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /15

    $314,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Meridian Plan at Churchill, Anna, TX 75409

    Smart, spacious, and designed for flexibility, the Meridian offers a beautifully balanced layout that supports your lifestyle both now and in the future. This two-story home features bright, open living spaces on the main floor and a versatile second level that adapts to the way you live. The first floor centers around a large great room, dining area, and kitchen, all seamlessly connected to

    DRB Homes Builder
    2715 Weston Way Unit 39010386, Anna, TX 75409
  • /11

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    821 Boyer Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    Incredible Large Cul De Sac Lot with lots of room holds this spacious 5 bedroom 2.5 bath home. Entry into this very open and well lighted home allows you to have plenty of space for the family. Flooring on the first level is premium vinyl plank throughout, leading from the entry to the open living area you can easily view the modern kitchen that has all the new and up to date appliances included.

    Mark Hunt Keller Williams Realty DPR

    821 Boyer Ct, Anna, TX 75409
  • /24

    $359,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    217 Caper Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    217 Caper Meadow Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /24

      Est $317,147 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Butch Cassidy Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      513 Butch Cassidy Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Clark-Sela SocialLivingRealEstateBoutique

  • /38

    $472,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Meadow Vista - 50-55, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 37318819, Anna, TX 75409
  • /28

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    301 Indian Creek, Anna, TX 75409

    Located in the desirable Sweetwater Crossing community in Anna, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfortable living with a functional open layout and plenty of natural light. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and a spacious pantry, while generous closets throughout the home provide ample storage. Conveniently located near major employers including Anna Independent School

    Krystal Garcia REKonnection, LLC

    301 Indian Creek, Anna, TX 75409
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    512 Westpark Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,986

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Wilkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    512 Westpark Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /34

      Est $354,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Athabasca Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2106 Athabasca Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Burgess Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /39

    $528,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Meadow Vista - 60-65, Anna, TX 75409

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1804 Hickory Chase Ln Unit 37318491, Anna, TX 75409
  • /17

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3317 Loftwood Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to this stunning new-construction home in the highly desirable Villages of Hurricane Creek community in Anna. Located at 3317 Loftwood Lane, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with modern finishes and an open concept layout perfect for families and entertaining. The bright and airy main floor features a large Great

    Shenouda Ghali Dalton Wade, Inc.

    3317 Loftwood Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    817 Andrews Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,753

    Last Listing Agent Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    817 Andrews Ct, Anna, TX 75409
    • /40

      Est $314,222 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Creekside Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      320 Creekside Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Kincaid EXP REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home