14,984

Anna, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $524,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    Roosevelt Select F Plan at The Villages of Hurricane Creek - The Villages of Hurricane Creek Select Series, Anna, TX 75409

    Explore the Roosevelt Select F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Roosevelt Select F offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3105 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like Gameroom, 2 Primary Closets, and

    First Texas Homes Builder
    3213 Cross Shore Dr Unit 39917080, Anna, TX 75409
  • /37

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1600 Tyler Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Situated on an EAST facing CORNER LOT, the popular Albany floor plan by Pulte Homes blends modern finishes, functional design, and ample space to grow. A bright open-concept layout features durable, low-maintenance luxury vinyl plank flooring and a timeless neutral palette that compliments any décor. At the heart of the home is a stunning kitchen with expansive quartz countertops, a large island

    Shubhra Bhattacharya RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1600 Tyler Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /36

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3704 Pitchfork Terrace, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Churchill

    3704 Pitchfork Terrace, Anna, TX 75409
    • /8

      Est $281,115 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Meadow View Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      220 Meadow View Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo De La Cruz Sage Street Realty

  • /33

    $535,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry II Plan at Meadow Vista - 60-65, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Seaberry II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. Other various room combinations are available. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about this and other available plans.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1804 Hickory Chase Ln Unit 37318498, Anna, TX 75409
  • /37

    $1,985 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1141 Kingston Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    This move-in-ready home for rent in Anna, TX, is available June 1 and offers the perfect blend of modern design, space, and convenience in the highly sought-after West Crossing community. If you're searching for a home for lease near McKinney with easy access to Highway 75, this property checks every box. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, featuring oversized

    Mike Ripperger Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    1141 Kingston Ct, Anna, TX 75409
  • /10

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2530 Hawkins St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    Beazer Homes Churchill - Fields 40'

    2530 Hawkins St, Anna, TX 75409
    • /17

      Est $306,602 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Meadow Lark Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      220 Meadow Lark Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Binu Mathew Alive Real Estate, LLC

  • /8

    $389,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    Denton F Plan at The Villages of Hurricane Creek, Anna, TX 75409

    Explore the Denton F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Denton F offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1708 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like an open-concept layout to maximize natural

    First Texas Homes Builder
    3213 Cross Shore Dr Unit 36503609, Anna, TX 75409
  • /17

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1421 Elijah Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Beautiful, nearly new home! Two bedrooms down and three up! Upgraded chef's kitchen with incredible granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Open concept home with an amazing covered back patio. Don't miss out on this home!

    Wayne Warshawsky Blue Star Realty

    1421 Elijah Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /32

    $287,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    420 Merced River Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,572

    Starlight Homes Coyote Meadows - Single Family Homes

    420 Merced River Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /35

      Est $356,436 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Penton Linns Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2001 Penton Linns Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Neuendorf Epique Realty

  • /3

    $509,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft

    Dartmouth Plan at Anna Ranch, Anna, TX 75409

    Designed to impress and crafted to live in, the Dartmouth floor plan strikes the perfect balance between open-concept living and thoughtfully placed private spaces. From the moment you enter the grand foyer, you’re welcomed into a home that feels both expansive and inviting. The sun-drenched family room features soaring ceilings and a stunning wall of windows that draw in natural light, creating

    DRB Homes Builder
    1108 Sunbeam Cove Unit 38352769, Anna, TX 75409
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2049 Helmoken Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Beautifully maintained 4-2-2 in Anna subdivision! Spacious floor plan with 2 living areas, formal dining area, eat-in kitchen + study. The inviting family room features a soaring vaulted ceiling and a classic red-brick corner fireplace—perfect for cozy evenings. The expansive kitchen is a dream for home cooks, boasting ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a bright breakfast nook. It flows

    Tonia Ray C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

    2049 Helmoken Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1813 Burl Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,847

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    1813 Burl Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /19

      Est $284,852 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Sequoia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      821 Sequoia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Rayburn Ebby Halliday

  • /21

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at Anna Ranch, Anna, TX 75409

    The Laurel brings style, comfort, and everyday ease together in a beautifully livable design. A bright and open main living area welcomes you in, with a large island kitchen at the heart of the home. Whether you’re entertaining or enjoying a quiet evening, the connection between the kitchen, dining, and family room creates a space that feels both vibrant and relaxing. A flex space offers the

    DRB Homes Builder
    1108 Sunbeam Cove Unit 38352722, Anna, TX 75409
  • /29

    $2,649 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    220 Santa Lucia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    This two-story residence offers 2674 sq. ft. of living space, including 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The home features a modern kitchen with sleek cabinetry, built-in appliances, and a gas cooktop. Bathrooms are well-appointed with tile flooring and contemporary fixtures. Throughout the home, you'll find a mix of tile, carpet, and wood-look flooring. Large windows in several rooms allow for

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    220 Santa Lucia Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /10

    $282,320 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    737 Lone Rock Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    737 Lone Rock Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /30

      Est $392,889 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Buffalo Bill Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      312 Buffalo Bill Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Bramer American Southwest Realty Grp

  • /36

    $445,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft

    Dakota Plan at Coyote Meadows - 50s, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to this new two-story home plan by Ashton Woods featuring over 2,900 square feet, 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 bathrooms. At the front of the home, you’ll find a versatile flex room—ideal for a home office or study space. At the heart of the home is an open-concept kitchen, living, and dining area, designed for both entertaining and cozy family nights. The chef-inspired kitchen boasts a large

    Ashton Woods Builder
    1608 Diamond Peak Trail Unit 36247955, Anna, TX 75409
  • /34

    $5,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4908 Glenwood Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    $5200 for 1 year lease (UNFURNISHED)+ $300 for fully furnished. RARE FIND—resort-style living on ±11 acres in Sheffield Farms! Fully remodeled single-story Ranch with Traditional charm, leased fully furnished with all amenities for an effortless move-in. Bright open plan with wide-plank floors, crown moulding, and abundant natural light. Designer kitchen showcases a massive quartz island with

    David Fan EXP REALTY

    4908 Glenwood Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /36

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    312 Meadow View Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,002

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brock Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    312 Meadow View Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /18

      Est $284,225 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Alder Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      812 Alder Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Clark Hello Texas Realty

  • /3

    $344,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Benchmark Plan at Churchill, Anna, TX 75409

    The Benchmark sets the standard for spacious, modern living with a layout that delivers both function and flow. With thoughtful details throughout and multiple gathering spaces, this two-story home is ideal for households who want room to grow and a place that feels intentionally designed. The main level welcomes you with a bright and open layout, where the kitchen, dining area, and great room

    DRB Homes Builder
    2715 Weston Way Unit 39010365, Anna, TX 75409
  • /12

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    809 Calhoun Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    A fantastic open home with a spacious game room to allow plenty of room to enjoy your favorite entertainment. This 5-bedroom 2.5 bath home offers a large amount of space and comfort for the family. Downstairs it opens to a large living area and dining combination. At the rear of the residence is a large primary bedroom with a primary bath containing a walk-in closet. Upstairs you enter through a

    Mark Hunt Keller Williams Realty DPR

    809 Calhoun Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7227 County Road 424, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,134

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rogan Keller Williams Realty DPR

    7227 County Road 424, Anna, TX 75409
    • /29

      Est $330,671 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Mimosa Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      513 Mimosa Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wirth JPAR Plano

  • /33

    $556,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE III Plan at Meadow Vista - 60-65, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Primrose III floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Primrose III adds a media room to the plan. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and bath. Contact us or

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1804 Hickory Chase Ln Unit 37318722, Anna, TX 75409
  • /15

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1912 Liam Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Brand new build in 2022 home, corner lot on dead end side. Lots of space for kids to play. House has Popular free-flowing open floor plan leads you to the family room that features tile flooring with a wall of windows that allows natural light to fill the home.This two-story, four-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home is simply stunning. The chef-ready kitchen includes energy-efficient

    Rachana Manvi Grand Ark LLC

    1912 Liam Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /16

    $429,780 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1425 Elijah Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,649

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1425 Elijah Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /27

      Est $285,614 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Meadow View Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      213 Meadow View Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayti Gage Gage Realty

  • /40

    $491,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Meadow Vista - 50-55, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Rose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 37318721, Anna, TX 75409
  • /18

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2144 Mantua Farm Blvd, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring a versatile Flex Space perfect for an office or study. Designed with an open floor plan, this home offers a spacious and inviting layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining.Enjoy the separate eating area, a large primary suite for your private retreat, and beautiful ceiling details with elegant art niches that add charm

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    2144 Mantua Farm Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /15

    $350,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1521 Ruby Jewel Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    1521 Ruby Jewel Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /21

      Est $363,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Hillside Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2409 Hillside Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /38

    $526,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft

    Dewberry II Plan at The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Bayberry II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and a garden tub, and upstairs game and media rooms. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36581361, Anna, TX 75409
  • /17

    $2,599 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    604 Cherry Creek Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    Brand New Single family House FIRST TIME TO LEASE 5 Bedroom, 3 modern bathrooms, Fully Equipped Kitchen, 2 Car garage, washer and dryer included in COYOTE MEADOWS subdivision ANNA ISD SCHOOLS. Tenant is responsible for all Utilities. located in the brand-new Coyote Meadows neighborhood with amenities such as large sparkling pool, splash pad, children's playground, bottle refill station and walk

    Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    604 Cherry Creek Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • 2120 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409

    $387,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2120 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,264

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2120 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409
    • /19

      Est $353,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Post Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1426 Post Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Diviney Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home