14,984

Anna, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $2,275,000

    • Land
    • 10.94 Acres
    • $208,029 per Acre

    453 County Road 371, Anna, TX 75409

    Position your next project in the direct path of North Texas’s most explosive growth. Located in Anna’s ETJ, just north of the landmark $800M lagoon-based development, this improved acreage offers a rare plug-and-play infrastructure advantage for developers. While currently serviced by a 6-inch water line on CR 371 with 12-inch sewer lines already nearby, the city’s confirmed infrastructure

    Agent Photo

    Jacob Schwartz

    Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    (469) 599-6607

    453 County Road 371, Anna, TX 75409
  • /2

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1016 Portina Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    - 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms - Huge backyard with plenty of space for outdoor living - 2-car garage for secure parking and storage - Modern kitchen with high-end appliances - Modern living with an open concept design - Light, bright, and airy throughout - Upcoming lagoon living community (currently under development-tentatively ready by end of 2025) - Guest room downstairs with a full bath -

    1016 Portina Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /32

    $313,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    604 Merced River Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Coyote Meadows - Single Family Homes

    604 Merced River Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $334,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Willow Way, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1725 Willow Way, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 182 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shortino Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $1,008,050 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    3104 Congress Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    The Truman plan from the Cope Homes Luxury Series. This beautiful craftsman style home is located in the newest 1+ acre community in Van Alstyne, Capitol Hill. This home features a large open floorplan, Large Covered Patio, and Full In-Law Suite complete with its own Entry, Kitchen, Living Room, Bathroom, Laundry and Private 1- Car Garage. This home is perfect for multi-generational families or

    Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (972) 499-6254

    3104 Congress Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /24

    $2,825 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1616 Prosper Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    Discover your dream home in Anna Town Square with this spacious 3,095 sq ft, 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence located at 1616 Prosper Lane in Anna. Built in 2025, this modern home offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features an open layout with a well-equipped kitchen including refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, and oven, plus a

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    1616 Prosper Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /32

    $289,800 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1005 Live Oak Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,232

    Last Listing Agent Revital Dahan Wisdom REALTORS

    1005 Live Oak Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /24

      Est $316,350 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Creekside Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      413 Creekside Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Zambrano Mersal Realty

  • /36

    $899,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    2519 Old Ironside Ave, Anna, TX 75409

    Wow! Capitol Hill is a dream community! Where LUXURY LIVING meets the CHARM of yesteryear! Built on sprawling 1-acre lots, these exquisite country homes blend the timeless beauty of the Modern Farmhouse and Craftsman Styles, creating a gorgeous, picturesque landscape! Upscale streets, dotted with decorative lamp posts, make it feel like you’ve walked straight onto a movie set! Best of all - No

    Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (469) 727-5634

    2519 Old Ironside Ave, Anna, TX 75409
  • /32

    $1,954 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3008 Sweet St, Anna, TX 75409

    FinallyA Rental Home That Feels Like a Life UpgradeMost rentals force you to compromise. Not here. These new homes for lease in Anna, TX are intentionally designed for people who want moremore space, more privacy, more convenience.Multiple layouts and exteriors to choose from.Built for Real Life-with open, light-filled interiors, Private fenced yards, EV-ready two-car

    3008 Sweet St, Anna, TX 75409
  • /27

    $302,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    529 Merced River Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Coyote Meadows - Single Family Homes

    529 Merced River Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $285,976 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Hazels Way, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      825 Hazels Way, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George James George James Realty

  • /6

    $1,448,865 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,087 Sq Ft

    3016 Jenkins Hill, Anna, TX 75409

    The Denali plan from the Cope Homes Luxury Series. This beautiful craftsman style home is located in the newest 1+acre lot community in Van Alstyne, Capitol Hill. This home features a large open floorplan, two story ceilings, and an oversized 4 car garage. The gourmet kitchen features quartz countertops, Kitchen Aid double ovens, gas cooktop, and dishwasher, A Wet Bar and oversized walk-in pantry

    Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (469) 940-6612

    3016 Jenkins Hill, Anna, TX 75409
  • /16

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9192 County Road 423, Anna, TX 75409

    Very well maintained home in Great Location in Anna. This Freshly Painted home has 2 bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms which are all split in 2 corners and each have very big walk-in closets, the Master Bathroom is a great size with washer & dryer connections. The house is with Ceramic Tile and Laminate floors through out. Large Kitchen with plenty of counter tops space. The garage is over sized with extra

    L.N. Koya KLN Real Estate LLC

    9192 County Road 423, Anna, TX 75409
  • /31

    $415,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3137 Greymoore Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,695

    Last Listing Agent Skyler McKinley eXp Realty LLC

    3137 Greymoore Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /29

      Est $287,979 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Meadow Ridge Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Meadow Ridge Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Williams LPT Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $1,218,008 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,423 Sq Ft

    3115 President Row, Anna, TX 75409

    Wow! Capitol Hill is a dream community! LUXURY LIVING and CHARM galore! Built on sprawling 1-acre lots, these high-end country homes blend the timeless beauty of the Modern Farmhouse and Craftsman Styles, creating a gorgeous, picturesque landscape! Upscale streets, dotted with decorative lamp posts, make it feel like you’ve walked straight onto a movie set. Best of all - No HOA! So you can build

    Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (469) 896-4445

    3115 President Row, Anna, TX 75409
  • /11

    $1,046 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1340 Co Rd 1106 Unit 302, Anna, TX 75409

    Apply Today & Move-In Next Day! Fast approval & low move-in costs. Flexible, low monthly deposits. Brand new, first occupancy with washer-dryer included, vinyl flooring, stainless steel appliances, private balcony. Yard and garage available. Swimming pool and 24/7 fitness center. Call or message today to schedule a tour or to learn more. Nicolas Giangreco, All City Real Estate. Listing posted by

    1340 Co Rd 1106 Unit 302, Anna, TX 75409
  • /24

    $447,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    821 Anne Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,408

    Last Listing Agent Venessa Chapin Showstopper Realty

    821 Anne Ct, Anna, TX 75409
    • /17

      Est $280,245 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Bamboo Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      816 Bamboo Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /4

    $1,192,520 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,722 Sq Ft

    3013 Congress Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    Wow! Capitol Hill a dream community! Where LUXURY LIVING meets the CHARM of yesteryear! Built on sprawling 1-acre lots, these exquisite country homes blend the timeless beauty of the Modern Farmhouse and Craftsman Styles, creating a gorgeous, picturesque landscape! Upscale streets, dotted with decorative lamp posts, make it feel like you’ve walked straight onto a movie set! Best of all - No HOA!

    Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (469) 409-1272

    3013 Congress Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /8

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1375 Genoveva Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    Enjoy peaceful country living in this beautifully renovated 2 bed & 2 bath mobile home in Anna, which features brand-new laminate flooring throughout and a fresh coat of paint inside and out. This residence offers the perfect blend of rural tranquility and modern convenience, situated just minutes from 75 Central, local schools, shops, restaurants, and the public library. You will enjoy a clean,

    Sandra Prieto Global Realty

    1375 Genoveva Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /28

    $381,638 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3253 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,664

    Mattamy Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek

    3253 Cross Shore Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /27

      Est $345,437 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pagoda Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      124 Pagoda Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Real

  • /5

    $1,234,800 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,722 Sq Ft

    3108 Congress Ln, Anna, TX 75409

Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (945) 319-9541

    3108 Congress Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /7

    $2,035 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • GALLITAN PLAN

    1116 Oliver Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    PRE-LEASE YOUR NEW HOME TODAY!!Ask us about our additional incentive for longer lease terms!Experience unparalleled luxury at The Reserve at Arden Park, a newly built 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom in Anna, Texas. Nestled in the heart of a tranquil suburban oasis, our community offers easy access to upscale shopping, gourmet dining, and entertainment options. Nature lovers will delight

    1116 Oliver Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /28

    $413,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1408 Sandpebble Cir, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,089

    Lennar The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Hurricane Creek - Classic North

    1408 Sandpebble Cir, Anna, TX 75409
    • /29

      Est $286,406 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Meadow Ridge Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      217 Meadow Ridge Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $730,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    10645 County Road 579, Anna, TX 75409

    CONSTRUCTION FINANCING IS IN PLACE. CHECK OUT THE LOT. Build Your Custom Home. New Single Family Construction Home with Interior Finish options to be selected by buyer. Home floor plan and associated structural elements are pre-determined and set due to lot orientation and tree conservation. 42x30 barn or workshop included.Prospective buyer will have the option to select the following

    Agent Photo

    Dana Worth

    Russell Realty

    (469) 632-1039

    10645 County Road 579, Anna, TX 75409
  • /18

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1736 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering a bright, open-concept layout and stylish modern finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island with sink, and ample storage—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen seamlessly opens to

    Aland Hassan Fathom Realty

    1736 Arches Rd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /22

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1606 Cherry Hill Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,182

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Boronski Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1606 Cherry Hill Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /30

      Est $343,960 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Acacia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      809 Acacia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Vaughn Servants Heart Realty of North

  • /7

    $1,875,109 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,848 Sq Ft

    3116 Congress Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    The Manor plan from the Cope Homes Luxury Series. This beautiful craftsman style home is located in the newest 1+ acre lot community in Van Alstyne, Capitol Hill. This home features a large open floorplan, two story ceilings, and an oversized 4 car garage. The kitchen features quartz countertops, Bar with Beverage Fridge, Kitchen Aid double ovens, gas cooktop, dishwasher and two large kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (469) 896-4484

    3116 Congress Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1340 Co Rd 1106 Unit 201, Anna, TX 75409

    Apply & Move-In Same Day! Fast approval & low move-in Costs. Flexible low monthly deposits. Brand new, first occupancy with washer-dryer included, vinyl flooring, stainless steel appliances, private balcony. Swimming pool and 24/7 fitness center. Call or message today to schedule a tour or to learn more. Nicolas Giangreco, All City Real Estate. Listing posted by Nicolas Giangreco [SYNDID 4118429

    1340 Co Rd 1106 Unit 201, Anna, TX 75409
  • /26

    $378,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    528 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,500

    528 Waterhouse Lake Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /20

      Est $294,469 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Sequoia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      712 Sequoia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Reinhard Reinhard Real Estate LLC

  • /7

    $1,499,180 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,251 Sq Ft

    2400 Independence Dr, Anna, TX 75409

Agent Photo

    Amy Huynh

    Cope Realty, LLC

    (469) 658-4981

    2400 Independence Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    162 Cunningham Blvd, Anna, TX 75409

    Enjoy peaceful country living in this beautifully updated home in Anna, featuring brand-new laminate flooring throughout and a fresh coat of paint inside and out. This residence offers the perfect blend of rural tranquility and modern convenience, situated just minutes from 75 Central, local schools, various shops, restaurants, and the public library. You will enjoy a clean, carpet-free

    Sandra Prieto Global Realty

    162 Cunningham Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /17

    $354,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1525 Ruby Jewel Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    1525 Ruby Jewel Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $325,594 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lockhurst Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      301 Lockhurst Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Erwin Fathom Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home