14,984

Anna, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $427,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    Republic Plan at The Woods at Lindsey Place, Anna, TX 75409

    Introducing the 2445 Republic floorplan at the Woods at Lindsey Place in Anna, TX. Inside this two story 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, you’ll find 2,653 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The energy efficiencies included in this new

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2148 Hampton St Unit 36199163, Anna, TX 75409
  • /33

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1201 Indianola Trail, Anna, TX 75409

    Step into 1201 Indianola Trl, Anna, TX a stunning single-family home crafted for modern comfort and everyday living. Built in 2023, this thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,742 sq ft of well-planned living space, making it perfect for families of any size.The home features a bright open-concept layout filled with natural light,

    Srinivas Chidurala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    1201 Indianola Trail, Anna, TX 75409
  • /22

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9471 Twin Creeks Cir, Anna, TX 75409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,000

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    9471 Twin Creeks Cir, Anna, TX 75409
    • /30

      Est $389,462 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Acklington Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      308 Acklington Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ward Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /33

    $535,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry II Plan at West Crossing, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Seaberry II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. Other various room combinations are available. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about this and other available plans.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36579199, Anna, TX 75409
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3300 Riverlawn Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to your dream home in Anna, one of the country's fastest-growing cities! This brand new, light-filled 3-bedroom residence is nestled within a beautifully designed master-planned community, offering a perfect blend of modern comfort & vibrant living. As you step inside, you’re greeted by an open-concept layout that maximizes natural light, creating an inviting & airy atmosphere. The

    Vinay Bansal Reputed Brokerage

    3300 Riverlawn Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /39

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    109 Creek Meadow Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,836

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    109 Creek Meadow Ct, Anna, TX 75409
    • /19

      Est $310,834 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Mahogany Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      721 Mahogany Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Diamond Cut Real Estate

  • /32

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36581387, Anna, TX 75409
  • /18

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    305 Creekside Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Check out this adorable, freshly painted, 2-story home in Creekside, Anna! With its inviting curb appeal and a front two car garage, this house is sure to impress. Step inside to find a grand entryway with hardwood floors and vaulted ceilings, leading to a bright and airy living room featuring high ceilings and cozy wood burning fireplace with a tile surround. The centrally located dining area is

    Sadia Khan Equitify Realty

    305 Creekside Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /16

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1701 David Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1701 David Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /33

      Est $346,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Honeywell Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1140 Honeywell Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /34

    $351,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    Bridgeport Plan at Coyote Meadows - 50s, Anna, TX 75409

    Introducing a new one-story home plan by Ashton Woods, offering just over 1,600 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open foyer leads to an elongated entry hallway where two secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets share a full bathroom and a convenient linen closet. The chef-inspired kitchen features an eat-in island and a spacious walk-in storage pantry. It opens to the dining area

    Ashton Woods Builder
    1608 Diamond Peak Trail Unit 36452138, Anna, TX 75409
  • /11

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1819 Wolf Run, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome home to Sweetwater Crossing in Anna, TX! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem offers nearly 2,000 square feet of stylish, functional living space in one of the area’s most desirable communities. Step inside and fall in love with the open-concept layout—perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying everyday life. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring granite countertops,

    Stephanie Studdard BTI Capital, LLC

    1819 Wolf Run, Anna, TX 75409
  • /10

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1310 Deerfield Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,046

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Lo Elite4Realty, LLC

    1310 Deerfield Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /39

      Est $375,589 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Andrews Ct, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      804 Andrews Ct, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Geller Worth Clark Realty

  • /3

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    Hickory Plan at Anna Ranch, Anna, TX 75409

    The Hickory offers comfort and style in a layout that works for the way you live today. From the inviting entryway to the expansive open-concept living area, every space feels connected and welcoming. The gourmet kitchen features a large island overlooking the dining and family room for effortless entertaining. A luxurious primary suite offers privacy and opulence, with a spacious bath and

    DRB Homes Builder
    1108 Sunbeam Cove Unit 38352746, Anna, TX 75409
  • /25

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    119 Magnolia St, Anna, TX 75409

    Beautiful Home Ready for move in home, it offers a well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout in Anna, TX. The interior features luxury woodlike flooring, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, dual sinks, a garden tub and a separate stand-alone shower. Each bedroom includes walk-in closets and ceiling fans. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered patio within a private fenced yard, and

    Noemi Lopez Leap Property Management

    119 Magnolia St, Anna, TX 75409
  • /14

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3024 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,774

    Beazer Homes The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Meadows 50'

    3024 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /27

      Est $287,182 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Bamboo Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      733 Bamboo Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Fincher United Real Estate

  • /27

    $604,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,985+ Sq Ft

    Grand Silverwood Plan at Grand Estates of Anna, Anna, TX 75409

    Grand Homes Builder
    2204 Lantana Rd Unit 37221577, Anna, TX 75409
  • /30

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2705 Grand Teton Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Brand new construction for lease—be the first to ever live in this home! This beautifully designed 2,059 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a functional layout ideal for comfortable living. The open-concept floor plan features a bright kitchen with white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a large island, and seamless flow into the living and dining areas. Refrigerator,

    Brandon Scribner eXp Realty LLC

    2705 Grand Teton Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /30

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    270 Pecan Hollow Cir, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,681

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Eadler Ten Twenty Realty LLC

    270 Pecan Hollow Cir, Anna, TX 75409
    • /27

      Est $390,142 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Acklington Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      405 Acklington Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ling Chen GoldenNorth Realty LLC

  • /28

    $405,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    Crockett Plan at Coyote Meadows - 50s, Anna, TX 75409

    Introducing a new one-story home plan by Ashton Woods, offering just over 2,200 square feet with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. At the front of the home, an expansive formal dining room provides a versatile space that can easily double as a home office. The chef-inspired kitchen features a large eat-in island, tile backsplash, ample countertop space, and a spacious walk-in storage pantry. This

    Ashton Woods Builder
    1608 Diamond Peak Trail Unit 36475082, Anna, TX 75409
  • /25

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2043 Atlantic Ave, Anna, TX 75409

    2022 Built ONE STORY 3 Bedroom home with 2 car garage. Open-concept kitchen is truly the heart of the home with beautiful center island with upgraded quartz countertops, 42 inch cabinets with knobs and self closing hinges. The spacious master suite features a large walk-in closet, garden tub and separate walk-in shower. Vinyl hardwood flooring in Foyer, Family, Dining and Kitchen areas and

    Krishna Madhireddy Krishna Madhireddy, Broker

    2043 Atlantic Ave, Anna, TX 75409
  • /21

    $519,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1232 Kadynce Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1232 Kadynce Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /36

      Est $386,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Acacia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1121 Acacia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Perkins EXP REALTY

  • /44

    $501,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    Dewberry III Plan at West Crossing, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Bayberry III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath, an upstairs game room, and a second private bedroom suite that has the option to change to a

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36579179, Anna, TX 75409
  • /39

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2804 Cain Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2022, offering 1,629 sq ft of modern living space on a spacious 7,187 sq ft lot in Anna, TX. This well-maintained home features an open-concept layout ideal for entertaining, with a bright and inviting living area that flows seamlessly into a contemporary kitchen.The primary suite offers a private en-suite bath for added comfort and privacy. Step

    Elsa Weber JPAR - Plano

    2804 Cain Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /39

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1313 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,741

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Fathom Realty

    1313 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /37

      Est $348,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Athabasca Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2036 Athabasca Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hayslip Dave Perry-Miller

  • /40

    $513,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at Meadow Vista - 60-65, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Rose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1804 Hickory Chase Ln Unit 37317837, Anna, TX 75409
  • /29

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    921 Bois d Arc Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    Green belt front yard facing no neighbors! Like new super clean 2021 one story 3 beds 2 bath. Spacious living and dinning with view of backyard. Open kitchen with granite counter tops, brand new stainless appliances.Spacious master suite with walk-in closet, tub and linen closet.Two guest bedrooms in good size. Wood floor in living area and new carpet in the bedrooms.Quiet and spacious backyard

    Qiuni Yang D FUTURE REALTY, LLC

    921 Bois d Arc Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2812 Lilly Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,880

    Last Listing Agent Raju Bajagain Jerry Fullerton Realty, Inc.

    2812 Lilly Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /32

      Est $384,397 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Andrews Ct, Anna, TX 75409

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      800 Andrews Ct, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ewers

  • /43

    $566,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36581367, Anna, TX 75409
  • /23

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    300 Tartane Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to AnaCapri, where your dream home awaits! Nestled in the heart of this extraordinary neighborhood is a new construction masterpiece featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. As you step into this home, you’ll be greeted by an open-concept living space offering ample room for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a sun-soaked formal dining room with a stunning bay window that can be utilized as

    Samantha Silcott Mission To Close

    300 Tartane Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • 2032 Ozark Hills Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    $296,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2032 Ozark Hills Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2032 Ozark Hills Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $271,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Post Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1114 Post Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bishop Rise Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home