1

Recently Sold Home in 21405

Section Image
  • /72

    $2,040,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    606 Maid Marion Rd, Annapolis, MD 21405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,780

    Last Listing Agent Amy Van Slyke Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    606 Maid Marion Rd, Annapolis, MD 21405
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home