Est $184,525 Not Listed For Sale
385 Jerrie Dale Dr, Anniston, AL 36201
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,705 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $91/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $155,500
- May 13, 2022
Last Listing Agent Taylor McAllister KW Realty Group