Est $134,995 Not Listed For Sale
80 Pioneer St, Anniston, AL 36201
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,510 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $75/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $112,500
- Apr 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tyler Hughes Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala