8,095

Properties in ZIP Code 36201

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $61,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Noble St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1905 Noble St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sherer Keller Williams Homewood

    • /17

      Est $67,747 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E 21st St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      112 E 21st St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fite ERA King Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $86,192 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E 21st St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 E 21st St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seyram Selase ERA King Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $75,675 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E 21st St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      105 E 21st St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyrell Elston Good Faith Realty

    • /25

      Est $123,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Wilmer Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2705 Wilmer Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $129,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Wilmer Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2911 Wilmer Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darby Hale New Location Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $80,343 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E 30th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      300 E 30th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gipson ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /18

      Est $108,664 Not Listed For Sale

      312 E 30th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      312 E 30th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Pate KW Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $72,879 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E 30th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      321 E 30th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Camp Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /32

      Est $116,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Mcclellan Blvd, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2929 Mcclellan Blvd, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williamson ERA King Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $55,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 McKleroy Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2213 McKleroy Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 454% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lewis Epique Inc

    • /21

      Est $81,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Gurnee Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2205 Gurnee Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tan Akles-Fitch RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $72,734 Not Listed For Sale

      129 W 23rd St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      129 W 23rd St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ray Southern Hometown Selling, LLC

    • /14

      Est $66,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Walnut Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2209 Walnut Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $68,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Walnut Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2317 Walnut Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lindsey Precise Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $49,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Walnut Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2708 Walnut Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Barnwell SmallTown Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $92,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Moore Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2607 Moore Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Brunson Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /11

      Est $52,582 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 McKleroy Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2709 McKleroy Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ingram Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Est $69,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 McKleroy Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2715 McKleroy Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Cain ERA King Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $60,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Gurnee Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2717 Gurnee Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Garza KW Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $106,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Mcdaniel Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2215 Mcdaniel Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Hayes Rock Star Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $137,699 Not Listed For Sale

      730 W 32nd St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      730 W 32nd St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Young ERA King Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $158,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Noble St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2926 Noble St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Drummond KW Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $117,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 Moore Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2924 Moore Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Jones ERA King Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $53,845 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 McKleroy Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3006 McKleroy Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Carroll EXP Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $68,984 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Gurnee Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3024 Gurnee Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tan Akles-Fitch RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $101,410 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Noble St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3306 Noble St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 576% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelley Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /19

      Est $73,099 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Twine St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Twine St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 441% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Graham Good Faith Realty

    • /16

      Est $99,791 Not Listed For Sale

      6 High St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 High St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Taylor Dalton Wade Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $98,499 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Magnolia Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      326 Magnolia Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Estee Dunaway AP Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $97,977 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Dogwood Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      504 Dogwood Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hubbard KW Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $137,684 Not Listed For Sale

      731 W 38th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      731 W 38th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Thomas John Ray Realty

    • /20

      Est $134,659 Not Listed For Sale

      810 W 39th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      810 W 39th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norma Newman ERA King Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $126,126 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Old Gadsden Hwy, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      709 Old Gadsden Hwy, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ridgeley Hayden Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $154,288 Not Listed For Sale

      801 W 39th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      801 W 39th St, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hughes Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /17

      Est $141,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Calhoun Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3901 Calhoun Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hammonds KW Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $126,596 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Old Gadsden Hwy, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      806 Old Gadsden Hwy, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Undrea Gladden Sold South Realty

    • /31

      Est $120,181 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Old Gadsden Hwy, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      319 Old Gadsden Hwy, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /32

      Est $81,663 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Central Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      39 Central Ave, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Burgess Signature Realty

    • /45

      Est $191,096 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Jones Cir, Anniston, AL 36201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4017 Jones Cir, Anniston, AL 36201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard White KW Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home