Est $65,774 Not Listed For Sale
4912 Old Birmingham Hwy, Anniston, AL 36201
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 812 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Above List Price
- $61/SF
- 55 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $49,500
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Hunter Cain ERA King Real Estate