Est $177,515 Not Listed For Sale
5000 Harrison St, Anniston, AL 36201
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,329 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $109/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $145,500
- May 27, 2022
Last Listing Agent Joey Crews KW Realty Group