6,530

Properties in ZIP Code 06401

Section Image
    • 37 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $508,259 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      37 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Casablanca BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 16 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $347,464 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carrena Carrena Property Mgmt & Realty

    • 12 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $400,092 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karina Martinez eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 7 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $329,553 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Adzima Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $345,386 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Berkshire Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Martino Joseph Martino Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $349,040 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayris Del Castillo eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 86 Hill St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $327,500 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Hill St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      86 Hill St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Duszynska Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 19 Berkshire Cir, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $445,793 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Berkshire Cir, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Berkshire Cir, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Civitella Civitella Real Estate LLC

    • 72 Brook St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $417,578 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Brook St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      72 Brook St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine McKeon Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 25 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $359,141 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haysebell Cuadrado BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 19 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $427,114 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tolnai William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $324,648 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Hillside Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Valentine Valentine Real Estate, INC.

    • 20 Pinecrest Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $200,578 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pinecrest Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Pinecrest Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Loban William Raveis Real Estate

    • 98 Brook St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $303,236 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Brook St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      98 Brook St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 22 Middle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $441,409 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Middle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22 Middle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Condon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $509,000 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      51 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Mohring William Raveis Real Estate

    • 34 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $470,536 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      34 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

• 25 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $300,557 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      25 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $389,226 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Vallillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $382,761 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karim Douich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $366,954 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Eagle St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramazan Trepca Century 21 Scala Group

    • 168 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $458,441 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      168 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Moore Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 180 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $434,810 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      180 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Kross Align Realty LLC

    • 169 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $520,914 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      169 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Esposito Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 74 Garden St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $523,379 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Garden St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Garden St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hartz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 78 Garden St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $484,013 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Garden St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Garden St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Glazer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 227 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $414,540 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Romatzick William Raveis Real Estate

    • 347 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $425,545 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      347 Beaver St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Craw William Raveis Real Estate

    • 180 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $478,419 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      180 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaVonne Bost-Barksdale Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 198 Prospect St Unit 200, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $486,253 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Prospect St Unit 200, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      198 Prospect St Unit 200, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 202 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $330,592 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      202 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 208 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $455,756 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      208 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Leone West-Green & Assoc RE Brokers

    • 221 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $417,863 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      221 Prospect St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mascia RE/MAX

    • 66 Clark St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $448,333 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Clark St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      66 Clark St, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Soares RE/MAX

    • 2 Davies Ct, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $303,348 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Davies Ct, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Davies Ct, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Atif Seyal RE/MAX

    • 57 Woodbridge Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $337,673 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Woodbridge Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      57 Woodbridge Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Albert RE/MAX

    • 1 Partridge Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $458,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Partridge Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1 Partridge Rd, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zakrzewski Coldwell Banker

    • 142 Rockwood Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $297,490 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Rockwood Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      142 Rockwood Ave, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Elaine Dr, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $323,866 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Elaine Dr, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17 Elaine Dr, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Lyman Bottom Line Realty

    • 81 Elaine Dr, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Est $341,052 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Elaine Dr, Ansonia, CT 06401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      81 Elaine Dr, Ansonia, CT 06401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fiorelli Fiorelli Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home