13,653

Homes in ZIP Code 95843

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $488,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    8573 Meandering Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    Welcome to this beautiful Antelope home, perfectly positioned in a fantastic neighborhood just minutes from world-class shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. This light-filled residence offers the ideal balance of comfort, style, and functionality, making it a perfect place to call home. Thoughtfully laid out and just the right size, the home features a bright, open feel with a natural

    Alex Genigeorgis Placer 1 Realty

    8573 Meandering Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • /16

    $602,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5775 Cerulean Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Antelope North - Windsor

    5775 Cerulean Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1117, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $271,461 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1117, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1117, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Buckner Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /88

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    8314 Bramble Bush Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

    Spacious and beautifully updated, this four-bedroom home offers flexibility, comfort, and exceptional pride of ownership throughout. Featuring dual primary suites, it's perfect for multi-generational living or guest accommodations. One of the primary suites includes a private sitting roomideal for a home office, nursery, or personal retreat. With 3 baths, there's plenty of room for everyone. The

    Jon Martin Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    8314 Bramble Bush Cir, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 8476 Zachis Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    $500,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8476 Zachis Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,944

    Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Blaser eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    8476 Zachis Way, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1120, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $325,990 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1120, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1120, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Ryan Simple Co Real Estate

  • /44

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    8408 Falcon View Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

    Easy Living Starts here! Single story updated modern living gem. This move in ready home has an updated kitchen with modern flooring and baseboards. Bathrooms were recently updated as well. Great location with great schools and parks that are easy to walk too. Minutes from freeways, eateries and shopping. Tons of garage space and a super low maintenance back yard. Situated on a nice wide street

    Jose Chavez eXp Realty of California Inc

    8408 Falcon View Dr, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 5215 Fawn Crossing Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    $623,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5215 Fawn Crossing Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,114

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lorenzini eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5215 Fawn Crossing Way, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1098, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $285,327 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1098, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1098, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amrit Saini Regal Real Estate

  • /20

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    8020 Walerga Rd Unit 3, Antelope, CA 95843

    Simply Gorgeous, Recently Renovated almost 1200SF of Ground Floor Luxury Living! It's like living in a Beautiful Luxury Resort in Antelope only minutes from Sacramento. Enjoy all the Luxury Facilities including Pool(s), Gym(s), Gaming & Children's Play areas & Gated Security but without the weekly Maintenance! The most Beautiful Full Featured Luxury Home currently priced Less than ALL SFR's in

    Keith Fessey American Real Estate Assoc

    8020 Walerga Rd Unit 3, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 3744 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

    $470,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3744 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,429

    Last Listing Agent Chris Saizan Refined Realty Group

    3744 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1099, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $323,820 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1099, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1099, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiana Rodrigues Olani Properties

  • /13

    $584,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    7996 Ivory Peak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. All three bedrooms can be found on the second level, including a luxe owner’s suite featuring a full bathroom and dual walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    7996 Ivory Peak Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 8324 Piper Glen Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    $585,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8324 Piper Glen Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,577

    Last Listing Agent Justin Arnest Realty ONE Group Complete

    8324 Piper Glen Way, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1045, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $290,650 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1045, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1045, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Ross-Ward Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

  • /41

    $518,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    4809 Winter Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    From the moment you step inside, this charming home welcomes you with warmth and comfort. An open, light-filled kitchen flows effortlessly into the ample family room an ideal space for hosting gatherings, celebrating holidays, and creating lasting memories. Features include generous sized bedrooms, beautifully remodeled primary and secondary bathrooms, separate family room and living room, a

    Raymond Ponce Real Estate Resource

    4809 Winter Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 8109 Hearthstone Place, Antelope, CA 95843

    $580,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8109 Hearthstone Place, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,640

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    8109 Hearthstone Place, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1087, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $237,024 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1087, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1087, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Cuffe Direct Realty and Mortgage

  • /49

    $749,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    7732 Tennis Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

    RESORT LIVING MEETS REMARKABLE VALUE- and the numbers prove it. Step into your own private retreat where a stunning saltwater pool and spa take center stage, framed by a dramatic raised stacked-stone wall with cascading water feature, elevated deck, covered cabana and lush artificial turf- a backyard design to impress and built to be enjoyed year-round Whether you are hosting unforgettable

    Naina Dhawan Keller Williams Realty

    7732 Tennis Ct, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 8413 Calleystone Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    $569,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8413 Calleystone Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,105

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Buckner Realty ONE Group Complete

    8413 Calleystone Way, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1215, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $279,414 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1215, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1215, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Custer LPT Realty, Inc

  • /56

    $524,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    7640 Laguna Beach Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    Welcome to low maintenance living. This beautiful three-bedroom two bath home is 1545 square feet of low maintenance living space. It features over $25k of exterior upgrades including a huge covered patio for entertaining and synthetic lawn front and rear so you will never mow a lawn again. Make your way inside this beautiful home and you will find it has been meticulously cared for. It is move

    Robert Bettencourt eXp Realty of California Inc.

    7640 Laguna Beach Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1195, Antelope, CA 95843

    $280,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1195, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,844

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1195, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1259, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $279,922 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1259, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1259, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $602,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    8020 Ivory Peak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. All three bedrooms can be found on the second level, including a luxe owner’s suite featuring a full bathroom and walk-in closet, steps from a versatile shared living area in the loft.

    Lennar Builder
    8020 Ivory Peak Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 7638 Plaid Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

    $373,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7638 Plaid Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,741

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Reddoch GUIDE Real Estate

    7638 Plaid Cir, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1271, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $282,893 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1271, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1271, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Shannon CDL Mortgage Services, Inc.

  • /27

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    8117 Prior Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    Assumable FHA loan at 4%! A rare opportunity for qualified buyers to secure a below market interest rate. Welcome to 8117 Prior Way! This home features vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light, creating a bright and open feel from the moment you walk in. The kitchen features granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a functional layout that flows seamlessly into the dining and living

    Samuel Smith Realty ONE Group Complete

    8117 Prior Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1009, Antelope, CA 95843

    $310,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1009, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,244

    Last Listing Agent Shaunda Holt NextHome Collective

    8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1009, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1231, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $352,651 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1231, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1231, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Buckner Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /16

    $594,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    5810 Cerulean Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    This new two-story home features a secluded first-floor owner’s suite, providing a private retreat with direct access to a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An open-concept floorplan on the first level encourages seamless transitions and multitasking between a modern kitchen, dining room and comfortable Great Room. Three secondary bedrooms surround a versatile loft on the second floor.

    Lennar Builder
    5810 Cerulean Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 4104 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    $486,875 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4104 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,677

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fowler Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    4104 Crumley Way, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1176, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $293,193 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1176, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1176, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vasily Bodnar Capitol City Real Estate

  • /13

    $573,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    8001 Ivory Peak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

Lennar Builder
    8001 Ivory Peak Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 3609 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

    $449,265 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3609 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,852

    Last Listing Agent Aide Jerome Real Broker

    3609 N Country Dr, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1116, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $268,061 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1116, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1116, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $459,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    4353 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    Welcome to a beautifully reimagined residence nestled at the coveted crossroads of Antelope and Roseville with established charm. This stunning three-bedroom, two-bathroom home has been meticulously refreshed with fresh paint throughout, elegantly updated kitchen cabinetry and countertops, and modernized bathroom vanities including a stylishly renovated bathroom stall in the primary bedroom

    Zainah Tayyeb Engel & Volkers Roseville

    4353 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843
  • 3491 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

    $500,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3491 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,714

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Juarez-Walker Epique Inc

    3491 Scotland Dr, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1114, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $313,609 Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1114, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8020 Walerga Rd Unit 1114, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Gras Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

  • /41

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    3446 Alder Canyon Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    Welcome to 3446 Alder Canyon Way in the heart of Antelope a charming single-story home offering comfort, functionality, and a great neighborhood setting. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features approximately 1,158 square feet of living space with an inviting open layout, vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light throughout. The spacious living area centers around a cozy

    Gina DeLucchi M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    3446 Alder Canyon Way, Antelope, CA 95843

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home