33,223

Homes in ZIP Code 95747

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $930,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    348 Ainsdale Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    Amazing and stunning home with 5 bedrooms 3 full baths, bedroom and full bath in lower floor. Located in the prestigious gated community of Kennsington Greens off cul de sac. Elegant master suite with intimate sitting area and fireplace. 3 car garage, plenty of street parking. Located near grocery stores, bank, library. Gorgeous property to raise a family or as an airbnb investment.

    Agent Photo

    Silvia Alvarenga

    Imperial Homes and Investments

    (855) 904-1415

    348 Ainsdale Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /40

    Starting at $2,456

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    2151 Prairie Town Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Step into Solstice at Fiddyment Ranch, where sleek silhouettes and sumptuous finishes await within spacious two, three, or four-bedroom single-family homes in Roseville, CA. Beyond the door, pet-friendly tranquility unfolds amid a resort-style pool and bubbling spa, shaded cabanas, fireside lounges and our grand clubhouse stands ready, while indoor-outdoor fitness ateliers ignite both body and

    Solstice at Fiddyment Ranch

    (916) 269-5213

    2151 Prairie Town Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1105 Branston Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $725,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1105 Branston Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,512

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schumacher Summit Realty

    1105 Branston Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 808 Cliff Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $576,194 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Cliff Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      808 Cliff Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /29

    $569,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    5140 Castleton Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT - BEST VALUE IN ROSEVILLE! Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly desired Mason Trails neighborhood of Roseville with a possible FHA assumable loan at 4.365%! This place has the perfect mix of comfort and style, with 3 bedrooms, a den, and 2 bathrooms -plenty of space to relax or host friends. Step inside, and you'll immediately notice how special this home feels. The main

    Agent Photo

    Desiree Pointer

    Compass

    (844) 387-2369

    5140 Castleton Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /91

    Starting at $2,120 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    500 Roseville Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747

    Campus Oaks Apartments is located in the heart of Roseville, Californias most family-friendly city. In Roseville, you will find top-rated schools alongside fine dining and world-class shopping. With easy access to I-80 and CA-65, Campus Oaks connects its residents to the best of Northern California. Were 25 minutes from Sacramento and two hours from San Francisco. Drive one hour to wine country

    Campus Oaks Apartments

    (916) 302-0196

    500 Roseville Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4425 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    $460,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4425 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,873

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ching Village Properties

    4425 Country Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843
    • 7288 Great Copper St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $610,175 Not Listed For Sale

      7288 Great Copper St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7288 Great Copper St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Tesolin Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

  • /25

    $820,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft

    1072 Blue Range Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Best deal in the Roseville - motivated seller! NO HOA! Absolutely amazing 2024 Home with separate entrance suite in the Heart of Roseville. Beautiful two-story home offering 3,561 sq ft with 4/5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, three-car garage and located in one of Roseville's most desirable communities. This beautiful floor plan includes a private first-floor suite with its own separate entrance

    Agent Photo

    Yelena Nika

    HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    (844) 713-7589

    1072 Blue Range Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /75

    Starting at $2,425 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    3200-3200 Pleasant Grove Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747

    Come home to modern, refined luxury and superior comfort with no compromises. Nestled in Rosevilles prestigious West Park neighborhood is Park West, an exquisite new apartment and townhome community featuring 225 residences. Here, youll find meticulously designed interiors, high-end finishes, and exceptional amenities all set in a premier location surrounded by nature and urban conveniences.

    Park West

    (279) 205-3742

    3200-3200 Pleasant Grove Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 6050 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $705,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6050 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,402

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Holsinger Samuel J. Holsinger

    6050 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 7185 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $591,848 Not Listed For Sale

      7185 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7185 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /15

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    201 Twilight Peak Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    BEST VALUE IN WEST ROSEVILLE - LIKE-NEW 2024 HOME WITH NO HOA! Welcome to 201 Twilight Peak Ct, a beautifully upgraded and move-in ready home located on a quiet court in one of Roseville's most desirable and fast-growing communities. This stunning home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,941 sq ft of amazingly designed living space! Energy efficient! This move-in ready property features a

    Agent Photo

    Yelena Nika

    HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    (833) 764-1561

    201 Twilight Peak Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /147

    Starting at $1,945 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1900 Blue Oaks Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747

    Harvest at Fiddyment Ranch is a place that immediately feels like home – thoughtfully designed for the peaceful, easy lifestyle you want for your family. Perfectly located in a master-planned neighborhood in the city of Roseville, our quaint community is private yet connected for those on the go. With parks, schools, dining, shopping, and major freeways all nearby, it’s a beautiful place to plant

    Harvest at Fiddyment Ranch

    (916) 299-5932

    1900 Blue Oaks Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3936 Slurry St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $518,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3936 Slurry St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,500

    JMC Homes Glenfield at Placer One

    3936 Slurry St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2032 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $523,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2032 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ramos Realty One Group Complete

  • /68

    $900,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    1609 Testarossa Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Original Owner has lovingly cared for this magnificent JMC Home for the past 17 years! Spacious and beautifully appointed, this 6-bedroom, 4-bath home offers over 3,500 square feet of comfortable living in the highly sought-after Crocker Ranch neighborhood of Roseville. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the home features a versatile floor plan with a dedicated

    Agent Photo

    Jeff DeGray

    eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    (855) 912-2496

    1609 Testarossa Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /24

    Starting at $2,485 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1890 Junction Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747

    Ranked among the Elite 1% properties in the nation for best online reputation in 2024. Guided Tours and Virtual Tours are available at all of our Lewis Communities. Call to schedule a time to explore our community or tour virtually on your own time. Carmel at Woodcreek West features 2 and 3-bedroom apartment homes. Choose between our classic floor plans that feature a fully equipped kitchen and

    Carmel at Woodcreek West

    (916) 702-3248

    1890 Junction Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1033 Solstice St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $765,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1033 Solstice St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,216

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Todd Keller Williams Realty

    1033 Solstice St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 4104 Gossamer St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $552,729 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Gossamer St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4104 Gossamer St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,888
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ostrom Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    1617 Parkside Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Modern comfort meets everyday convenience in this beautifully upgraded home designed for effortless living & entertaining. Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offering both comfort and style. One bedroom and full bath are conveniently located downstairs perfect for guests or multi-generational living. The interior features brand new LVP flooring, plush new carpet, and fresh

    Agent Photo

    Kate and Brian Piazzisi

    RE/MAX Gold

    (866) 330-3881

    1617 Parkside Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /31

    Starting at $1,874 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5 Marcia Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Indulge in comfort and style with Allegria Apartments in Roseville, CA! Our elegant apartments for rent in Roseville, CA are conveniently located near world-class shopping at the Galleria Mall and the fine dining and boutiques of the Fountains at Roseville Shopping Center. Our premium location is also near award-winning Roseville schools, community parks and family entertainment like Golfland

    Allegria at Roseville

    (916) 432-4077

    5 Marcia Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /9

    $693,619 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1160 Caraballo Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,818

    Lennar Sierra West - Breckenridge

    1160 Caraballo Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2246 Daylight Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $668,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Daylight Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2246 Daylight Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randee Tagala eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /43

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    6024 Meru Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to this nearly brand-new home in West Roseville, built in 2025, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,693 sq ft of well-designed living space. This home features a junior suite with a full bathroom on the main level, ideal for guests or multi-generational living. The open-concept layout includes a spacious great room and dining area that connect seamlessly to the covered California

    Agent Photo

    Shankar Reddy Pathi

    Real Estate Source Inc

    (855) 547-2975

    6024 Meru Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /68

    Starting at $2,299 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1601 Vineyard Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    Experience an entirely different environment, rich with picturesque garden areas, gazebos and a resort-style swimming pool. Complete your fantasy home with an enticingly intensive apartment home, featuring lavish designer accents, dramatic fireplaces and sumptuous oval tubs. The lifestyle you deserve is here at Vineyard Gate.

    Vineyard Gate Apartments

    (916) 510-0214

    1601 Vineyard Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /49

    $559,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2770 Compile Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,000

    JMC Homes Northfield at Placer One

    2770 Compile Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2176 Provincetown Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $586,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Provincetown Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2176 Provincetown Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Colombo eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /57

    Starting at $1,650 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8000 Painted Desert Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Apartments Management Consultants, Broker License # 01525033

    Crocker Oaks Apartments

    (916) 302-2170

    8000 Painted Desert Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7090 Lost Lake Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $650,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7090 Lost Lake Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,851

    Last Listing Agent Laura Eklund Realty ONE Group Complete

    7090 Lost Lake Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 940 Cosmic Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $648,318 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Cosmic Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      940 Cosmic Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zalone Mier KTB Enterprises

  • /117

    Starting at $2,865 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    2000 Rydal Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    Isles offers luxury apartments in Roseville, CA in Gold Country with the finest amenities. Visit our website for more information.

    Isles

    (916) 302-9253

    2000 Rydal Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 8258 Plumeria Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $488,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8258 Plumeria Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Heritage Placer Vineyards - Molise | Active Adult 55+

    8258 Plumeria Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2065 Laneworth Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $683,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Laneworth Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2065 Laneworth Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tad Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $1,549,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,595 Sq Ft

    Plan 3, Roseville, CA 95747

    Builder Photo

    Anthem Properties

    Builder

    2890 Cook Riolo Rd & Vineyard Rd St Unit 36859865, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /2

    Starting at $1,865 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4201 Santucci Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747

    Riviera West

    (916) 404-3631

    4201 Santucci Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3072 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $560,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3072 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,382

    Last Listing Agent Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

    3072 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2001 Benton Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $620,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Benton Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2001 Benton Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wiens Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home