33,222

Homes in ZIP Code 95747

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $593,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    6080 Sunscape Way, Roseville, CA 77017

    Beautiful new Plan 1 at Pinnacle at Solaire! This single-story home is located on a north-facing, corner homesite and welcomes you with a covered front porch. As you step inside, you'll notice optimal easy living with an open-concept kitchen seamlessly connecting to the great room. The cozy study located at the front of the home provides a quiet space to work. Primary suite is located in the back

    Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

    6080 Sunscape Way, Roseville, CA 77017
  • /9

    $702,344 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4105 Flathead Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,233

    Lennar Sierra West - Breckenridge

    4105 Flathead Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 917 Brea Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $776,247 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Brea Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      917 Brea Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,990
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /44

    $500,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    7209 Acorn Glen Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    Approved short sale price. Welcome to easy, refined living in this well-kept 55+ home. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,394 sq ft residence is bright, comfortable, and thoughtfully improved for low-stress living. Large windows fill the home with natural light, creating an open, uplifting feel throughout. The expanded dining room addition (2005) adds valuable living spaceperfect for hosting family, game

    John Cooper Cooper Realty

    7209 Acorn Glen Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /34

    $575,950 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3049 Red Canard Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,989

    3049 Red Canard Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 8221 Casa Blanca Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $598,278 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Casa Blanca Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8221 Casa Blanca Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $605,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    3005 Mohawk Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed, this nearly new 4 bedroom, 3 bath Roseville home features a spacious open floor plan, updated flooring, and energy-efficient upgrades in a prime location. Enjoy the added convenience of a bedroom and full bathroom on the main level, ideal for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home office. The home is situated in a highly sought-after

    Michelle Mills Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    3005 Mohawk Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 400 Meadow Bloom Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $1,065,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    400 Meadow Bloom Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,312

    Last Listing Agent Jim Betley GUIDE Real Estate

    400 Meadow Bloom Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 4065 Sungate Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $535,278 Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Sungate Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4065 Sungate Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Burhans Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /48

    $599,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    6153 Shimmer Falls Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story JMC home, ideally located in one of Roseville's most sought-after communities. Just minutes from shopping, dining, coffee shops, scenic walking trails, and the new Costco, this home offers both convenience and comfort. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home sits on a

    Jenny Christophersen GUIDE Real Estate

    6153 Shimmer Falls Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7677 Timberrose Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $430,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7677 Timberrose Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,367

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Papola Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    7677 Timberrose Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 149 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $741,121 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      149 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mills Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

  • /40

    $851,725 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft

    117 Orange Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    Explore this inspired Jasmine home, ready for quick move-in. Included features: a charming covered porch; an impressive Modern LivingTM suite boasting a bedroom, a bathroom and a living room; an elegant dining room; a well-appointed kitchen offering quartz countertops, a roomy nook, a center island, stainless-steel appliances and a generous pantry; an immense great room; a stunning primary suite

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    117 Orange Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7233 Great Copper St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $618,325 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7233 Great Copper St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,000

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Tesolin Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

    7233 Great Copper St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1233 Marmo Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $789,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Marmo Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1233 Marmo Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,739
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Salmon Anthem Properties Group, Inc.

  • /19

    $574,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    9033 Himalaya Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    This stunning 1945 sq. ft. 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story model home has never been occupied and is move-in read! Featuring a professionally designed/landscaped backyard, equipped with a built-in BBQ - perfect for entertaining. Inside, you'll find a modern open-concept great room with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the downstairs and plush Shaw carpet upstairs. The gourmet kitchen boasts

    Marlo Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    9033 Himalaya Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 8430 Bianchi Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    $1,445,650 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8430 Bianchi Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,792

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hulsey Coldwell Banker Realty

    8430 Bianchi Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 3008 Newfoundland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $596,976 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Newfoundland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3008 Newfoundland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Sonnik Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /3

    $639,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    Residence 2474 Plan at Centera, Roseville, CA 95747

    This new two-story home complements modern lifestyles with a dedicated main-floor study that provides the perfect space for remote work or homework sessions. The heart of the home unfolds in an open plan shared between the Great Room, dining room and kitchen, creating an inviting atmosphere where everyone wants to gather. The second floor delivers plenty of relaxation space with a tranquil

    Lennar Builder
    9041 Himalaya Way Unit 39987870, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 325 Station Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $705,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    325 Station Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,598

    Last Listing Agent Larry Person GUIDE Real Estate

    325 Station Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 9105 Brea Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $794,824 Not Listed For Sale

      9105 Brea Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9105 Brea Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,990
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /5

    $1,019,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft

    2105 Pogonia St, Roseville, CA 95747

    New JMC two story with ADU under construction on Lot 3A at the Overland Community in West Roseville. Five bedrooms with Den, 5 baths, three car garage and covered patio. Save on energy with owned solar and Roseville Electric. Includes Stainless steel appliances with 36 induction cooktop, double ovens, granite slab counters, pantry, walk-in shower, large closets and much more. Located in the City

    Jason Eaton John Mourier Construction

    2105 Pogonia St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1081 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $495,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1081 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,716

    Last Listing Agent Shellee McAsey D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    1081 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2912 Knightsbridge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $717,888 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Knightsbridge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      2912 Knightsbridge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

  • /41

    $604,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    309 Cabot Canyon Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    JMC Homes Builder
    309 Cabot Canyon Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 216 Heredia Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $1,075,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    216 Heredia Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,150

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lima Realty ONE Group Complete

    216 Heredia Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 509 Rucksack Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $534,418 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Rucksack Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      509 Rucksack Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • 408 Diamond Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $748,580 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    408 Diamond Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    Ready to embrace single-story living without compromise? Residence 1 delivers 2,339 square feet of pure possibility. The moment you step inside, you'll feel the natural flow between the kitchen, dining, and great room - spaces designed for both daily life and weekend gatherings. A dedicated flex space gives you options: set up that home office you've been dreaming about, or transform it into an

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    408 Diamond Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2448 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $639,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2448 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,803

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    2448 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 9104 Brea Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $718,500 Not Listed For Sale

      9104 Brea Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9104 Brea Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,990
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /43

    $599,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    4001 Trailblazer Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, like-new home in the heart of Roseville! Built in 2021 and proudly owned by the original owner, this super clean and meticulously cared-for 2-story residence offers 1,678 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space on a desirable corner lot. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home boasts an open-concept layout perfect for modern living. The

    Marlo Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    4001 Trailblazer Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1784 Sevilla Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $540,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1784 Sevilla Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,202

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gregory Gregory Realty Group

    1784 Sevilla Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 4008 Canyonland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $731,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Canyonland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4008 Canyonland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,990
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /86

    $779,990 New Construction

    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    2243 Plan at Overland Village at Sierra Vista, Roseville, CA 95747

    JMC Homes Builder
    108 Jacobs Ladder Ct Unit 38486209, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1608 Blue Squirrel St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $504,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1608 Blue Squirrel St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,703

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cino Peterson Connect Real Estate West, Inc.

    1608 Blue Squirrel St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 3064 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $627,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3064 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

  • 2177 Blue Star Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $778,003 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    2177 Blue Star Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Explore this dynamic Elderberry model home! Included features: an inviting covered entry; a large great room; a well-appointed kitchen offering quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry and a center island; a quiet study; an open dining area; an airy loft; a stunning primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath; a convenient laundry; a mudroom and a 2-car garage. This home

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    2177 Blue Star Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /35

    $539,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1089 Mallory Ridge St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,667

    JMC Homes Highline Village at Sierra Vista

    1089 Mallory Ridge St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2321 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $629,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2321 Longmire Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /44

    $539,999 Open Mon 2:30PM - 4:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    3017 Village Park Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Beautifully remodeled and truly one of the most exceptional homes in the neighborhood, this stunning residence offers the perfect blend of modern style, energy efficiency, and low-maintenance living with fully owned solar and minimal yard work so you can spend more time enjoying life. From the moment you arrive, the charming paver-lined front courtyard welcomes you with a warm and inviting space

    Melissa Lamberti eXp Realty of California Inc

    3017 Village Park Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home