33,223

Homes in ZIP Code 95747

Section Image Section Image
    • 8041 Pasadena Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $590,451 Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Pasadena Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8041 Pasadena Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /7

    $1,535,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    1780 Agave Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to 1780 Agave Court (Lot 3) in the newly designed, 9 Single Story Subdivision of Brady Estates. This beautifully designed Modern Farmhouse is located in one of West Roseville's most desirable areas. This brand new 2,760 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home is thoughtfully designed with open-concept living, abundant natural light, and stylish modern finishes

    Jeff Schwartz Realty Direct Group

    1780 Agave Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /33

    $567,950 Sold Oct 04, 2025

    3017 Red Canard Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,154

    3017 Red Canard Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 7073 El Cerrito Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $586,774 Not Listed For Sale

      7073 El Cerrito Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7073 El Cerrito Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

  • /66

    $739,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    2243 Plan at Deerfield at Placer One, Roseville, CA

    JMC Homes Builder
    0 Deerfield at Placer One St Unit 37110036, Roseville, CA
  • /3

    $624,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5080 Lone Star Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Amoruso Ranch - Allora Neighborhood

    5080 Lone Star Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2089 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $925,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2089 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2089 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,480
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Mora Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

  • /37

    $654,965

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    10124 Keynote St, Roseville, CA 95747

    Homesite 47 - NO MELLO ROOS! Welcome to your perfect Roseville retreat! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home blends comfort and style with oversized bedrooms, spacious bathrooms, and walk-in closets in every room. The thoughtful floor plan features a luxurious primary suite and a secondary bedroom with its own private bath, offering flexibility for guests or multigenerational

    Linda Schwartz Tim Lewis Communities

    10124 Keynote St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4041 Southampton St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $625,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4041 Southampton St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,407

    Last Listing Agent Katie Allison M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    4041 Southampton St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1329 Marmo Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $850,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Marmo Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1329 Marmo Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,224
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Salmon Anthem Properties Group, Inc.

  • /46

    $569,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    1343 Plan at Highline Village at Sierra Vista, Roseville, CA 95747

    This 1,343 square foot single-story home has three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a two-car garage. Two secondary bedrooms are located at the front of the home, separated by a shared bathroom. Beyond the entryway the home opens up to the spacious great room that is separated from the kitchen by a large island with room for seating. A dining area is tucked in the corner making efficient use of the

    JMC Homes Builder
    2016 Blue Coppice Way St Unit 36758868, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1209 Camino Capistrano, Roseville, CA 95747

    $610,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1209 Camino Capistrano, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,110

    Last Listing Agent Mia Lagman NextHome Haven Properties

    1209 Camino Capistrano, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1873 Della Verona Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $555,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Della Verona Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1873 Della Verona Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Wilton eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /54

    $569,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    3875 Prairie Blues Ct, Placer One, CA 95747

    JMC Homes Builder
    3875 Prairie Blues Ct, Placer One, CA 95747
  • 2088 Honey Church Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    $520,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2088 Honey Church Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,260

    Last Listing Agent Hector Papa Hector Papa, Broker

    2088 Honey Church Place, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 316 Hammock Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Hammock Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      316 Hammock Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,490
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /38

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    9040 Quartet Ave, Roseville, CA 95747

    PRICE REDUCED! Whirlpool fridge, washer & dryer negotiable. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-4 bedroom, 2-bath single-story home offering 1,654 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, including a versatile den ideal for a home office or potential 4th bedroom. Fresh interior paint and brand-new carpet make this home truly move-in ready. Enjoy an open-concept layout with 9-ft ceilings

    Jacob Ackerman eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9040 Quartet Ave, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 6240 Buckskin Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $569,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6240 Buckskin Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,741

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Raine Excel Realty Inc.

    6240 Buckskin Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 4041 Blue Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $661,552 Not Listed For Sale

      4041 Blue Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4041 Blue Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /71

    $1,199,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    2281 Corin Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Nestled in a rare and highly sought-after setting overlooking a lush green knoll and a serene oak tree grove, this exquisite 5-bedroom, 4-bath residence offers a perfect blend of timeless elegance and modern functionality. Located in West Roseville, the home is part of a community known for its top-rated schools and family-friendly atmosphere. The main floor features the primary suite, a guest

    Cheryl Nightingale House Real Estate

    2281 Corin Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7564 Goose Meadows Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $605,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7564 Goose Meadows Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,965

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hilton Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    7564 Goose Meadows Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2361 Corin Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $1,225,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2361 Corin Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2361 Corin Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Holbrook Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /4

    $562,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    Plan 1678 at Amoruso Ranch - Milazzo, Roseville, CA 95747

    Explore the exquisite features of Plan 1678, a dream home perfectly designed for comfort and modern living. This approximately 1,678 square foot residence boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage across two well-appointed stories. The first floor of this home invites you through the entryway, which opens seamlessly into the great room. At the heart of the home, the modern kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    317 Whistle Ct Unit 36207011, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 6152 Grazing Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    $646,490 Sold May 20, 2025

    6152 Grazing Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,196

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    6152 Grazing Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2265 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $545,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2265 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2265 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,765
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • 3017 Comet Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $875,840 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft

    3017 Comet Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    When your vision of home includes space for every possibility, Residence 3 delivers with 3,606 square feet of inspired design. The main level sets the tone with a layout that encourages connection—picture yourself at the kitchen's eating bar while family life unfolds around you in the open-concept great room and dining area. A dedicated office and first-floor guest suite with private bath offer

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    3017 Comet Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /9

    $689,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5016 Rialto Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,919

    5016 Rialto Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 308 Hammock Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $552,242 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hammock Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      308 Hammock Place, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,520
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /4

    $528,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    2000 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    No HOA. Brand new solar home offering a two-story floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Features include a spacious open-concept great room, and a walk-in closet in the primary bedroom. Home is equipped with vinyl plank flooring all downstairs, carpet upstairs, quartz counter tops and shaker-style cabinets. Home features a Connected® Smart Home System which includes a

    Shellee McAsey D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    2000 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2025 Pogonia St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $1,024,990 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2025 Pogonia St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,000

    JMC Homes Overland Village at Sierra Vista

    2025 Pogonia St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 517 Open Plains Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $601,170 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Open Plains Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      517 Open Plains Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,990
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • 9072 Iron Isles Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $618,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    9072 Iron Isles Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    This new two-story home provides plenty of room to spread out and thrive. The main floor centers around a spacious living room that connects effortlessly with the dining area and kitchen, ready for everyday meals and special celebrations alike. Upstairs, the layout truly shines with an impressive four-bedroom configuration—a serene owner's suite with a private bathroom and walk-in closet anchors

    Lennar Builder
    9072 Iron Isles Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 309 Browning Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $692,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    309 Browning Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,289

309 Browning Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 6208 Grazing Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $657,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Grazing Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6208 Grazing Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,990
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /14

    $575,240 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    5351 Narcissus Ave, Roseville, CA 95747

    This new single-level home is host to an inviting open-concept floorplan that combines the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless entertaining and multitasking. A nearby covered patio provides a comfortable space for outdoor leisure. Near the entry are two secondary bedrooms, and the owner’s suite is tucked into a private corner at the back of the home, complete with an en-suite bathroom

    Lennar Builder
    5351 Narcissus Ave, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 417 Diamond Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $969,770 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    417 Diamond Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,000

    Brookfield Residential Amoruso Ranch - Tesoro Neighborhood

    417 Diamond Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 5488 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $674,364 Not Listed For Sale

      5488 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5488 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lin Huynh RE/MAX

  • /53

    $569,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    1503 Plan at Northfield at Placer One, Roseville, CA

    JMC Homes Builder
    0 Northfield at Placer One St Unit 37110032, Roseville, CA
  • /69

    $910,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9555 Pinehurst Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,921

    Last Listing Agent Felix Luna Kinetic Real Estate

    9555 Pinehurst Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2297 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $545,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2297 Shady Tree Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home