33,222

Homes in ZIP Code 95747

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $835,250 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    9129 Black Opal Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Amoruso Ranch - Tesoro Neighborhood

    9129 Black Opal Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 3008 Pruett Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $1,099,440 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Pruett Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3008 Pruett Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Burlin HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • /30

    $598,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    7171 Timberrose Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Everything new within the past 7 years! Gorgeous Shasta model with two bedrooms, a den and sunroom in Del Webb's Sun City 55+ active resort living retirement community. This home is tastefully updated with granite countertops, subway tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinets, recessed lighting, modern fixtures, newer HVAC system, high ceilings with skylights for terrific light

    Sherri Walker Keller Williams Realty

    7171 Timberrose Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 5556 Whisper Wind Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $650,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5556 Whisper Wind Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,410

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hilton GUIDE Real Estate

    5556 Whisper Wind Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 8008 Challis Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $675,241 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 Challis Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8008 Challis Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sims Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /71

    $609,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    2120 Arlington Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Experience the ultimate in 55+ active adult living within this masterfully appointed popular Berry model, situated in the established Del Webb The Club at WestPark. Tucked away in a private location, this residence seamlessly blends sophisticated design with the effortless comfort of a retreat. Upon entry, soaring ceilings and an expansive Great Room establish an immediate sense of comfort and

    Anne Wiens Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    2120 Arlington Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 8097 Trapper Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    $690,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8097 Trapper Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,227

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gindele D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    8097 Trapper Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2096 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $548,240 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2096 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klavins Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /37

    $539,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    1203 Plan at Highline Village at Sierra Vista, Roseville, CA 95747

    JMC Homes Builder
    2016 Blue Coppice Way St Unit 36758861, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2704 Contour Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $569,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2704 Contour Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,000

    JMC Homes Northfield at Placer One

    2704 Contour Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 6216 Campus Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $544,505 Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Campus Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6216 Campus Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hibbert Keller Williams Realty

  • /43

    $949,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    516 Rye Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    Tucked into a quiet court inside the gated community of Kensington Greens, this single-story home offers the space, privacy, and lifestyle buyers are searching forjust moments from Woodcreek Golf Course and walking distance to top-rated schools. Step inside to a bright, open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with a Viking 36'' gas

    Elizabeth Bos Keller Williams Realty

    516 Rye Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 905 Porter Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $967,232 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    905 Porter Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Brown Next Real Estate Group Inc.

    905 Porter Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1129 Swallowtail Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $536,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Swallowtail Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1129 Swallowtail Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Silva eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /5

    $553,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    8009 Whippersnapper Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    No HOA. Brand new solar home offering a two-story floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Features include a spacious open-concept great room, and a walk-in closet in the primary bedroom. Home is equipped with vinyl plank flooring all downstairs, carpet upstairs, quartz counter tops and shaker-style cabinets. Home features a Connected® Smart Home System which includes a

    Shellee McAsey D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    8009 Whippersnapper Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4002 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $899,990 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4002 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,015

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    4002 Bluestem St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 8041 Pegasus St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $748,964 Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Pegasus St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8041 Pegasus St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Torin Garza eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /55

    $839,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    3137 Brandenburber Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    A standout feature is the attached Next Gen suite (ADU) with its own private entrance ideal for multigenerational living, extended guests, or added flexibility. Energy-efficient upgrades include solar with two owned Tesla battery walls and a Level 2 EV charger. The backyard is designed for true California living and entertaining, offering both covered and uncovered patio spaces surrounding a

    Jon Martin Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    3137 Brandenburber Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4690 Nigella Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $740,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4690 Nigella Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,738

    Last Listing Agent Josh Martin Realty ONE Group Complete

    4690 Nigella Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2148 Castle Pines Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $692,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Castle Pines Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2148 Castle Pines Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Conger eXp Realty of California Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home