33,224

Homes in ZIP Code 95747

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $639,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    609 Tortugas Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,035

    609 Tortugas Place, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 216 Moonraker Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $678,570 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Moonraker Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      216 Moonraker Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Myers RE/MAX

  • /18

    $728,764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    3869 Cross Point Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    Lily-Plan 1 features an open floor plan with a spacious bedroom and bathroom on the main floor. Chef's kitchen, quartz kitchen countertops, upgrade cabinetry, stainless steel Whirlpool appliances and luxury vinyl plank flooring.

    Suzie Gibbons Pulte Homes Corporation

    3869 Cross Point Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1317 Durance Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    $490,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1317 Durance Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,600

    Last Listing Agent Danqi Shen Grand Realty Group

    1317 Durance Place, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 4033 Trailblazer Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $589,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Trailblazer Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4033 Trailblazer Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hamm HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • /6

    $640,290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    2328 Lingcod Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Brighton at Placer One - Homesite 31 - Experience modern single-level living in the desirable Brighton at Placer One community. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and contemporary style. This home is to be constructed, providing you with the unique opportunity to personalize your new home by working with our design studio to select

    Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2328 Lingcod Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1265 Marseille Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $424,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1265 Marseille Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,763

    Last Listing Agent Mary Scott Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    1265 Marseille Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2189 Exminster Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $514,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2189 Exminster Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2189 Exminster Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Swint Swint Real Estate, Inc.

  • /99

    $1,895,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,476 Sq Ft

    3788 Saint Julien Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Breathtaking Beauty in Morgan Creek, Custom absolutely stunning home with over 5,400 Sq Ft on half an acre lot with swimming pool & paid off solar! The home boasts gorgeous views of the golf course. There are two master suites, one on each floor, which is perfect for families with multi-generational living situations. 2 Kitchens. Additionally, there are two large bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms,

    Alina Mukhopadhyay USKO Realty

    3788 Saint Julien Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 9073 Himalaya Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $640,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9073 Himalaya Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,261

    Last Listing Agent Jacob DaRosa Keller Williams Realty

    9073 Himalaya Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1169 Volonne Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $442,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Volonne Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1169 Volonne Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • /83

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    3149 Mount Tamalpais Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Experience elevated living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence where refined interiors meet an entertainer's dream backyard. Designed with both comfort and sophistication in mind, this exceptional home offers a seamless blend of luxury, functionality, and modern convenience. Step outside into your private resort-style oasis, where every detail has been thoughtfully curated. The expansive

    Michelle Hawkins Realty ONE Group Complete

    3149 Mount Tamalpais Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 225 Vectra Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $795,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    225 Vectra Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,605

    Last Listing Agent Janice Bothwell Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    225 Vectra Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2097 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $776,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2097 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2097 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ric Cheng RE/MAX

  • /3

    $576,383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    2343 Lingcod Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Brighton at Placer One, Homesite 68 - Experience modern single-story living at its best. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home perfectly balances comfort and contemporary style to suit today's lifestyle. The spacious great room effortlessly combines the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an inviting environment for both entertaining and everyday relaxation. The chef's

    Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2343 Lingcod Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1401 Marseille Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $420,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1401 Marseille Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,183

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

    1401 Marseille Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 5176 Molino Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $475,531 Not Listed For Sale

      5176 Molino Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5176 Molino Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Rivera eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /39

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    9041 Sausalito Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home, offering comfort, style, and an inviting atmosphere throughout. The spacious living room provides the perfect setting for relaxation and everyday living. The kitchen is a standout feature, ideal for both cooking and entertaining. It includes a convenient breakfast bar for casual dining, a generous peninsula with ample prep space, elegant stone

    Johnny Jennings Made 4 More Realty

    9041 Sausalito Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2968 Knightsbridge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $755,555 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2968 Knightsbridge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    2968 Knightsbridge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 9220 Rioja St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $530,903 Not Listed For Sale

      9220 Rioja St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9220 Rioja St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Kornweibel Park West Realtors

  • 7225 Star Trail Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $615,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7225 Star Trail Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,918

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hoh Compass

    7225 Star Trail Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2024 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $529,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2024 Terrawood St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pacheco Select Realty Investments

  • /25

    $775,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    5009 Cardero Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to 5009 Cardero Way, a beautifully designed residence in the heart of West Roseville offering modern comfort, thoughtful design, and everyday convenience. Built in 2023, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home spans 2,254 square feet of light-filled living space with an open-concept layout ideal for both entertaining and daily living. The interior showcases a bright and airy atmosphere, enhanced by

    Kendra Knauer House Real Estate

    5009 Cardero Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 6185 Element Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $685,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6185 Element Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,291

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Morgan Greenside Properties

    6185 Element Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1232 Oakbriar Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $583,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Oakbriar Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1232 Oakbriar Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Keller Williams Realty

  • /6

    $826,658 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft

    2384 Buntline Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    This inviting, single-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring at entry, great room and kitchen. The versatile Flex Space adapts to your lifestyle needs. The kitchen boasts a walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops and maple cabinets with satin nickel hardware. The primary bedroom includes a spacious walk-in closet

    KB Home Builder
    2384 Buntline Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4050 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $469,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4050 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,465

    Last Listing Agent John Pal Excel Realty Inc.

    4050 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 5090 Bluebell Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $743,925 Not Listed For Sale

      5090 Bluebell Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5090 Bluebell Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Condie Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /5

    $834,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    2778 Spooner Way, Placer One, CA 95747

    Welcome to a Move-In Ready Home, Homesite 87 at Parkfield in Placer One! This unique two-story, 2,872 SF, 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features a one bed/one bath guest suite, gourmet kitchen, great room and a 3-car garage on the main floor. Upstairs you'll find a spacious bonus room perfect for entertaining, plus the primary suite which offers double sinks, a separate tub and shower, a roomy walk-in

    Daniel Weinmann John Mourier Construction

    2778 Spooner Way, Placer One, CA 95747
  • /12

    $749,823 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1184 Caraballo Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,553

    Lennar Sierra West - Breckenridge

    1184 Caraballo Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 417 Red Spur Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $539,445 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Red Spur Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      417 Red Spur Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,960
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavez D.R. Horton- Sacramento

  • /6

    $532,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    Plan 1991 at Canterbury at Placer One, Roseville, CA 95747

    Explore roomy living areas and great features such as quartz kitchen countertops, kitchen USB charging port, extra storage space, smart thermostat, WaterSense labeled faucets, and ENERGY STAR certified homes. It includes a downstairs bedroom with a full bath, open floor plan, luxury vinyl plank flooring, loft, and spacious great room.

    KB Home Builder
    0 Sunset Blvd Unit 37460712, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1313 Beckett Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $765,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1313 Beckett Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,103

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sanchez eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1313 Beckett Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2096 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $901,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2096 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $884,480
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Mora Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

  • /31

    $536,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    2004 Camino Real Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to this stunning former model home at 2004 Camino Real Way in Roseville, offering an exceptional blend of style, space, and comfort. This spacious two-story residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, along with an impressive bonus room perfect for entertaining, a media space, or a game room. The beautifully designed kitchen is a true centerpiece, showcasing elegant St. Cecilia

    Gabriel Mannie Redfin Corporation

    2004 Camino Real Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 304 Tarkington Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $672,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    304 Tarkington Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,753

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hesse Accelerated Realty Group

    304 Tarkington Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 6025 Riding Path Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $662,032 Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Riding Path Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6025 Riding Path Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Suddjian Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

  • 615 Cardigan Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $670,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    615 Cardigan Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,773

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stewart Coldwell Banker Realty

    615 Cardigan Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home