33,226

Homes in ZIP Code 95747

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    Starting at $1,592 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    1715 Pleasant Grove Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747

    Exciting progress is underway and move-ins are expected to begin in fall, 2025! Our community is currently under active construction, so tours are temporarily unavailable. For more information and to download the application, visit us online. Brand new affordable apartments in Roseville, California coming soon! The community is set back from Pleasant Grove Boulevard with generous amount

    Pleasant Grove Apartments

    (916) 232-0658

    1715 Pleasant Grove Blvd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 5313 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    $800,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5313 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,149

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Baltazar Asset Vu Real Estate Brokerage

    5313 Fandango Loop, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2165 Knapton Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $641,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Knapton Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2165 Knapton Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Griffith eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /3

    $1,549,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,595 Sq Ft

    Plan 3, Roseville, CA 95747

    Builder Photo

    Anthem Properties

    Builder

    2890 Cook Riolo Rd & Vineyard Rd St Unit 36859865, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /21

    Starting at $1,857 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2700 N Hayden Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747

    Fiddyment Apartments

    (279) 240-3185

    2700 N Hayden Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 6169 Burnt Cedar Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $485,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6169 Burnt Cedar Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,089

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

    6169 Burnt Cedar Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1873 Cymbeline St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $633,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Cymbeline St, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1873 Cymbeline St, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Stark Stark Group Real Estate

  • /3

    $1,379,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft

    Plan 1, Roseville, CA 95747

    Builder Photo

    Anthem Properties

    Builder

    2890 Cook Riolo Rd & Vineyard Rd St Unit 36852150, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /31

    Starting at $3,045 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    7000 Malakai Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    Experience Vera at Fiddyment, a thoughtfully designed community of three and four-bedroom Roseville, CA single-family homes for rent. Vera at Fiddyment is a place where you enjoy both the benefits of homeownership and the freedom of renting, where you can relax in the privacy of your own yard, but don't have to worry about keeping it up. Large front porches welcome neighbors for coffee and

    Vera at Fiddyment

    (916) 655-9805

    7000 Malakai Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1499 Loon Lake St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $529,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1499 Loon Lake St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,390

    Last Listing Agent Noah Brackett RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    1499 Loon Lake St, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 241 Blagdon Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $709,210 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Blagdon Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      241 Blagdon Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ludlow Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

  • /58

    $899,999 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft

    6001 Opera Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Located in the sought-after West Park High School district, this upgraded KB Home sits on a premium corner lot with no neighbor on one side, offering open space and beautiful sunset views. Set on a 7,575 sq ft lot, it features a private backyard with a pool, sunroom, and wide side yardideal for entertaining or future additions. Inside, enjoy a designer kitchen with high-end appliances, oversized

    Agent Photo

    Ridhi Sahni

    Keller Williams Realty

    (833) 251-8543

    6001 Opera Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /20

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2801 N Hayden Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747

    Embrace a vacation-inspired lifestyle at Prospera at Fiddyment. The sophisticated interiors and thoughtfully curated amenities create a modern atmosphere you’ll love coming home to. Each home comes standard with quartz countertops, luxury wood-style flooring, and stainless-steel appliances. When you open your front door, you’ll have access to a beautiful swimming pool, a clubhouse equipped with

    Prospera at Fiddyment

    (949) 541-2044

    2801 N Hayden Pkwy, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7064 Carbone Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $786,690 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7064 Carbone Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,500

    Last Listing Agent Elayne Valencia Anthem Properties Group, Inc.

    7064 Carbone Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 7496 Whistlestop Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $889,948 Not Listed For Sale

      7496 Whistlestop Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7496 Whistlestop Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dekelaita Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    4248 Brick Mason Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    Stunning single-story home at 4248 Brick Mason Circle, Roseville! This rare 2,498 sq ft 3 bed + den, 3 bath ,3 car garage gem sits on a generous .24-acre lot and shows like a model inside and out. Step inside to LVP flooring throughout, custom paint, and a show-stopping oversized family room with custom fireplace perfect for gatherings. The smart layout features a large office/ den toward the

    Agent Photo

    Jay Friedman

    eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    (833) 745-1415

    4248 Brick Mason Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /20

    $6,887

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    6001 San Rafael Ln Unit SI ID1473524P, Roseville, CA 95747

    The advertised rate of $6,887/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 10, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (650) 540-9433

    6001 San Rafael Ln Unit SI ID1473524P, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1101 Danielle Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $825,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1101 Danielle Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,845

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Ledin Realty Masters & Associates

    1101 Danielle Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 6065 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $734,496 Not Listed For Sale

      6065 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6065 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,950
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Miller Premier Agent Network

  • /3

    $1,499,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft

    Plan 2, Roseville, CA 95747

    Builder Photo

    Anthem Properties

    Builder

    2890 Cook Riolo Rd & Vineyard Rd St Unit 36859859, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /20

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6049 Grazing Rnch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to your ideal rental opportunity in the heart of Roseville, CA! This charming property offers a comfortable living space in a vibrant neighborhood, surrounded by delightful dining options and convenient shopping at nearby department stores.Key property features include well-appointed bedrooms and bathrooms, complemented by generous floor space designed for easy living. The home is

    (707) 470-2939

    6049 Grazing Rnch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 209 Clearview Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $599,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    209 Clearview Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,060

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Walker Keller Williams Realty

    209 Clearview Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 7040 Timberrose Way Unit 1AIV, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $571,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7040 Timberrose Way Unit 1AIV, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7040 Timberrose Way Unit 1AIV, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Mansch Compass

  • 1217 Hemingway Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $589,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    1217 Hemingway Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Motivated Seller!!!Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home located in a desirable gated community in West Roseville, offering privacy, security, and access to fantastic HOA amenities. With approximately 1,779 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence combines comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Step inside to a light-filled interior

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Panizza

    Serhant California, Inc.

    (877) 357-9571

    1217 Hemingway Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1331 Chignahuapan Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Property Id: 1480586• Available June 16th, 2026 This 3 Bed /2 Bath home is in West Roseville neighborhood. The primary bedroom includes an en-suite full bathroom. The other 2 bedrooms share the 2nd full bathroom.• Rent $2,500/month (not including utilities).• $150/month for water, sewer and trash.• Tenants pay electricity and gas charges. • Central air conditioning and

    (530) 771-8791

    1331 Chignahuapan Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 516 Grazing Ranch Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $661,548 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    516 Grazing Ranch Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,224

    Richmond American Homes Amoruso Ranch - Seasons

    516 Grazing Ranch Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2256 Provincetown Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $568,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Provincetown Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2256 Provincetown Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Nelson HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • /34

    $699,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    925 Rumba Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    Gorgeous single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage, perfectly situated in a quiet cul-de-sac with a huge driveway. Built in 2023, this home offers: Bright, natural lighting throughout Spacious, well-designed rooms Oversized pantry - a dream for storage lovers Beautiful low-maintenance landscaping on a larger lot Premium automated blinds (worth $25,000!)

    Agent Photo

    Ridhi Sahni

    Keller Williams Realty

    (833) 572-1963

    925 Rumba Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    7096 Vail Rnch Rd Unit 2, Roseville, CA 95747

    Property Id: 21099521 Bed 1 Bath in-law suite/ADU Roseville. Private entrance. Solar Panels. Private Side yard. Kitchen with Stainless steel appliances, refrigerator, microwave, washer & Dryer. Stove/oven. Luxury Vinyl plank Flooring. Great location, close to parks, schools, and Raley's O-N-E Market. Lease terms. 12 month lease, $1750 per month, $1750 deposit. No pets. No smoking.

    (916) 345-2854

    7096 Vail Rnch Rd Unit 2, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3057 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $621,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3057 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,069

    Last Listing Agent Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

    3057 Astronomer Way, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 108 Hap Arnold Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $384,775 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hap Arnold Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 Hap Arnold Loop, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Smith Navigate Realty

  • /43

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    1001 Whisper Ridge Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    Owned solar! No HOA! Premium corner lot with beautifully landscaped front and backyards! This stunning single-story home offers approximately 1,743 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the desirable Roam at Winding Creek community in quickly developing West Roseville. The owner has invested extensively in quality improvements and meticulous maintenance,

    Agent Photo

    Olga Beniakoff

    HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    (855) 419-9520

    1001 Whisper Ridge Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /16

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    424 Leighton Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    Property Id: 2502756Nestled in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood in West Roseville, this charming home offers comfort, convenience, and easy living. Ideally located near parks and schools, the property also provides quick access to local dining, shopping, and public transportation.Enjoy the ease of professionally maintained front landscaping, along with a low-maintenance backyard

    (916) 282-7508

    424 Leighton Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 116 Canberra Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $566,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    116 Canberra Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,628

    Last Listing Agent Sean Work eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    116 Canberra Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 4089 Waterhouse Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $712,036 Not Listed For Sale

      4089 Waterhouse Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4089 Waterhouse Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Dosier Attorneys Funding Group Inc

  • /36

    $610,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    3013 Mohawk Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    Welcome to 3013 Mohawk Way, a beautifully maintained, move-in-ready 2022 Lennar home in the desirable Campus Oaks subdivision. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and approximately 2,013 square feet of comfortable, modern living space. Situated on the edge of the subdivision, it enjoys excellent natural light, privacy, and a peaceful setting. Conveniently located just behind the new Nugget

    Agent Photo

    Jay Friedman

    eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    (877) 549-6086

    3013 Mohawk Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6193 Oberlander Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 6193 Oberlander Drive, a charming residence in the heart of Roseville, CA. This beautifully maintained home boasts a modern, open-concept design with sleek finishes and abundant natural light. As you enter, you're welcomed by a spacious living area with elegant flooring and a ceiling fan, perfect for

    (916) 848-7997

    6193 Oberlander Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2229 Eastwood Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $800,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2229 Eastwood Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,385

    Last Listing Agent Garth Evans Realty World - Complete Real Estate

    2229 Eastwood Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 1880 Rezzano Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $546,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Rezzano Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1880 Rezzano Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Martell M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home