$280,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
8020 Walerga Rd, Antelope, CA 95843
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 890 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $315/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Travis Keen S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.
$280,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
8020 Walerga Rd, Antelope, CA 95843
Last Sold Summary
$650,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
4344 Winje Dr, Antelope, CA 95843
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $631,285
Last Listing Agent Bernadette Kontos 1st American Realty
$580,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
4112 Copper Hill Ct, Antelope, CA 95843
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $588,039
Last Listing Agent Tyler Christensen Iron Valley Real Estate NorCal
$655,000 Sold May 28, 2025
4133 Singing Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $646,525
Last Listing Agent Margie Richmond Gateway Properties
$628,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
7920 Tetotom Park Way, Antelope, CA 95843
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $645,804
Last Listing Agent Debra Olson Redfin Corporation
$465,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
4448 Garbo Way, Antelope, CA 95843
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $447,790
Last Listing Agent Gregory Piersol Roots Real Estate Group
$405,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
5365 Vichy Cir, Antelope, CA 95843
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $399,699
Last Listing Agent Jaime Hayes Keller Williams Realty
$602,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026
5775 Cerulean Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Antelope North - Windsor
5775 Cerulean Hill Way, Antelope, CA 95843
$500,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025
8476 Zachis Way, Antelope, CA 95843