8,048

Recently Sold Antelope Valley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $679,990

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2300 Quail Bush St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,333

    Pacific Communities Pacific Montera

    2300 Quail Bush St, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /7

    $673,990

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2235 Quail Bush St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Pacific Communities Pacific Montera

    2235 Quail Bush St, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 38053 Pinion Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $385,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    38053 Pinion Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,587

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    38053 Pinion Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /59

    $795,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2259 W Avenue O 8, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charly Daoud eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    2259 W Avenue O 8, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 200 E Avenue U 12, Palmdale, CA 93544

    $17,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    200 E Avenue U 12, Palmdale, CA 93544

    • Land
    • 20.06 Acres
    • $873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark MacFarlane Vimvi California

    200 E Avenue U 12, Palmdale, CA 93544
  • /56

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4110 W Avenue j9, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,150

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kline Re/Max of Santa Clarita

    4110 W Avenue j9, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 45116 Camolin Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    45116 Camolin Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,366

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mayol eXp Realty of California Inc

    45116 Camolin Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 44303 Freer Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    44303 Freer Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,546

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Haught Coldwell Banker Realty

    44303 Freer Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 37614 Kimberly Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    37614 Kimberly Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,255

    Last Listing Agent John Colbert First Team Real Estate

    37614 Kimberly Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $124,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6150 E Avenue T Unit 56, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Fernandez Real Brokerage Technologies

    6150 E Avenue T Unit 56, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 0 103rd St E, Pearblossom, CA 93553

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 103rd St E, Pearblossom, CA 93553

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $6,002 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 103rd St E, Pearblossom, CA 93553
  • 3201 Club Rancho Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3201 Club Rancho Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,220

    Last Listing Agent Alvar De La Torre Century 21 Cornerstone

    3201 Club Rancho Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 4377 Sungate Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4377 Sungate Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,680

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Blaha eXp Realty of California Inc

    4377 Sungate Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $298,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,382

    Last Listing Agent miriam carter Coldwell Banker Envision

    35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /3

    $6,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    76 E Avenue P-12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $1,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Tisovec Ken Tisovec, Broker

    76 E Avenue P-12, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /18

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    40557 168th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,379

    Last Listing Agent Craig Reed Craig Reed, Broker

    40557 168th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 45362 15th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $403,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    45362 15th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,779

    Last Listing Agent Emily Unnerstall Re/Max All-Pro

    45362 15th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 5549 Bobbie Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $839,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5549 Bobbie Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,698

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Paulauskas Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    5549 Bobbie Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /6

    $50,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Vic Avenue E8 155 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 40.91 Acres
    • $1,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Riginal Wauls Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    0 Vic Avenue E8 155 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 0 George Ave Unit SR24229516, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $45,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 George Ave Unit SR24229516, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 George Ave Unit SR24229516, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /32

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    37742 Boxthorn St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,125

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Garcia Real Brokerage Technologies

    37742 Boxthorn St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /75

    $687,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3721 Club Rancho Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,637

    Last Listing Agent Martin Perez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    3721 Club Rancho Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /50

    $616,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    41076 Riverock Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,730

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

    41076 Riverock Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 40165 161st St E, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

    $34,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    40165 161st St E, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 23,308 Sq Ft
    • $64,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Tice All People's Realty

    40165 161st St E, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93591
  • 43611 Rialto Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    43611 Rialto Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,012

    Last Listing Agent Anna Elikuchukyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    43611 Rialto Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3524 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3524 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sanchez Citiwide Realty Group

    3524 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    39118 Dunbar St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,949

    Last Listing Agent Cameo Bruckner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    39118 Dunbar St, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /67

    $700,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    41143 Mission Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,380

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Arciniega The One Luxury Properties

    41143 Mission Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /4

    $4,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    0 Hans Blvd Unit 25000688, California City, CA

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 451 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 Hans Blvd Unit 25000688, California City, CA
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    38238 La Loma Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,246

    Last Listing Agent Jose Amezcua ROA California Inc.

    38238 La Loma Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /23

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    37151 29th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,214

    Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    37151 29th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /22

    $299,990

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8325 Jacaranda Ave, California City, CA 93505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    8325 Jacaranda Ave, California City, CA 93505
  • /44

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3021 W Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,420

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Ortiz Real Brokerage Technologies

    3021 W Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1029 W Avenue h8, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,611

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mora Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1029 W Avenue h8, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    43925 17th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,555

    Last Listing Agent Joe Herrera Century 21 Masters

    43925 17th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /30

    $522,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4139 W Avenue J-6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    4139 W Avenue J-6, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 1064 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1064 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,904

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate, Inc.

    1064 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /5

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 164th St E Vic Coolwater Unit 25002399, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Gonzales Keller Williams Realty A.V.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home