8,049

Recently Sold Antelope Valley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 729 N Sunland Dr Unit H, Ridgecrest, CA 93555

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    729 N Sunland Dr Unit H, Ridgecrest, CA 93555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    729 N Sunland Dr Unit H, Ridgecrest, CA 93555
  • 7273 Ojai Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $679,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7273 Ojai Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,955

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Snedigar eXp Realty of California Inc

    7273 Ojai Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /14

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13549 Flint St, Edwards, CA 93523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,352

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jimenez ESO Realty Inc.

    13549 Flint St, Edwards, CA 93523
  • /41

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    37554 Giavon St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,407

    Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    37554 Giavon St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 43632 Colony Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $609,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    43632 Colony Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,922

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Gonzalez eXp Realty of California Inc

    43632 Colony Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 79 72nd St W, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    79 72nd St W, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,336

    Last Listing Agent Liana Drube Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    79 72nd St W, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /34

    $469,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    43733 6th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,766

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Crawford eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    43733 6th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /8

    $629,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1823 Vincent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 9,349 Days On Market

    1823 Vincent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /47

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    41713 Chardonnay Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,051

    Last Listing Agent James Chikato Pinnacle Estate Properties

    41713 Chardonnay Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 18110 Newvale Dr, Lake Hughes, CA 93532

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18110 Newvale Dr, Lake Hughes, CA 93532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,864

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bachrach Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    18110 Newvale Dr, Lake Hughes, CA 93532
  • 42637 Marsuerite Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    42637 Marsuerite Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,935

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Wrona Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    42637 Marsuerite Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44227 63rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    44227 63rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,247

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Llanos California Premier Real Estate

    44227 63rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44057 Brandon Thomas Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    44057 Brandon Thomas Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,455

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Bayard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    44057 Brandon Thomas Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43929 44th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    43929 44th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 863% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,226

    Last Listing Agent Lani Boudreaux-barretto Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    43929 44th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 2892 Chuckwagon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $561,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2892 Chuckwagon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,527

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guillen Pantheon Realty Corporation

    2892 Chuckwagon Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $456,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    38228 16th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,343

    Last Listing Agent Paola Tarabotto-Ybarra

    38228 16th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /29

    $159,999

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    45111 25th St E Unit 52, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Lugo Lugo Realty

    45111 25th St E Unit 52, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /16

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    44720 11th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,699

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    44720 11th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /32

    $539,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5644 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,009

    Last Listing Agent Amanda LeFebvre East Valley Real Estate

    5644 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /12

    $529,990

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    3445 Stella Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9,527 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,634

    K. Hovnanian Homes Monterosa

    3445 Stella Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home