142

Recently Sold Homes in 54409

Section Image
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    N2301 Hafemeister Ln, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,632

    Last Listing Agent SCWMLS Non-Member South Central Non-Member

    N2301 Hafemeister Ln, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /25

    $88,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    805 5th St, Mattoon, WI 54166

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT SLOWIK BOLEN REALTY, INC

    805 5th St, Mattoon, WI 54166
  • /19

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    813 Elm St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,847

    Last Listing Agent Ron Welnetz ABSOLUTE REALTORS INC.

    813 Elm St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /18

    $185,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    937 N Hogan St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,029

    Last Listing Agent Michael Walters RE/MAX EXCEL

    937 N Hogan St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /37

    $203,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1727 N Superior St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,662

    Last Listing Agent TYLER MONNOT INTEGRITY REALTORS LLC

    1727 N Superior St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /5

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    OFF Peterson Rd, Antigo, WI 54409

    • Land
    • 235 Acres
    • $1,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JIM LEMKE KRETZ LAND COMPANY

    OFF Peterson Rd, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1028 7th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,898

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cornelius CR REALTY

    1028 7th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /32

    $57,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    115 6th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,269

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    115 6th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /5

    $35,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    ON Old 26 Rd, Aniwa, WI 54408

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $16,055 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Antoniewicz WOLF RIVER REALTY

    ON Old 26 Rd, Aniwa, WI 54408
  • /57

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    420 Watson St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,206

    Last Listing Agent Mark Incha ABSOLUTE REALTORS

    420 Watson St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /21

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    516 2nd Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,369

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Schaar RE/MAX EXCEL

    516 2nd Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /70

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1828 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,231

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolen BOLEN REALTY, INC

    1828 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • 515 Virginia St, Antigo, WI 54409

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    515 Virginia St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,910

    Last Listing Agent JAMEE PETERS Shorewest, Realtors-Northern R

    515 Virginia St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /16

    $133,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1106 Elm St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,508

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cornelius CR REALTY

    1106 Elm St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /64

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    N2862 Crestwood Rd, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,707

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolen BOLEN REALTY, INC

    N2862 Crestwood Rd, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /27

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1524 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,669

    Last Listing Agent JOHN NEDDEN INTEGRITY REALTORS LLC

    1524 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /71

    $138,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    000 Carley Rd, Rolling, WI 54409

    • Land
    • 19.99 Acres
    • $6,903 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fabich Midwest Land Group LLC

    000 Carley Rd, Rolling, WI 54409
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    816 Elm St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,783

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolen BOLEN REALTY, INC

    816 Elm St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /29

    $177,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    313 Hudson St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,428

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Cornelius CR REALTY

    313 Hudson St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /37

    $148,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    625 Graham Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,776

    Last Listing Agent RICK BINA NORTHERN WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    625 Graham Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /60

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    N3172 County Hwy S, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,685

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuenzli ABSOLUTE REALTORS

    N3172 County Hwy S, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /32

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    435 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,808

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cornelius CR REALTY

    435 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /25

    $110,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    716 Cedar St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,124

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI KRUSENSTERNA CENTURY 21 BURKETT - THREE LKS

    716 Cedar St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /38

    $149,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    325 Hudson St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,457

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolen BOLEN REALTY, INC

    325 Hudson St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /15

    $108,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    720 S Clermont St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,641

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY MATUSZEWSKI CR REALTY

    720 S Clermont St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /99

    $262,750

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    W8111 Wisconsin 64, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,384

    Last Listing Agent CALEB SCHNEIDER INTEGRITY REALTORS, LLC

    W8111 Wisconsin 64, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /60

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    N1733 Trout Rd, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,141

    Last Listing Agent Mark Incha ABSOLUTE REALTORS

    N1733 Trout Rd, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /43

    $139,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    412 2nd Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,221

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolen BOLEN REALTY, INC

    412 2nd Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /15

    $57,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    313 Hudson St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,428

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuenzli ABSOLUTE REALTORS INC.

    313 Hudson St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • 225 9th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    $117,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    225 9th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,032

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gerrits August and Main Realty

    225 9th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    W11246 Lamplight Ln, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,166

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Cornelius CR REALTY

    W11246 Lamplight Ln, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    414 6th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,696

    Last Listing Agent Toni Schneider INTEGRITY REALTORS LLC

    414 6th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /43

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    515 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,835

    Last Listing Agent Darrell McDougal EXP REALTY, LLC

    515 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /28

    $281,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    W9500 E 10th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,533

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cornelius CR REALTY

    W9500 E 10th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /51

    $423,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1811 Andrea Ct, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,695

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cornelius CR REALTY

    1811 Andrea Ct, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /49

    $459,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1812 Andrea Ct, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,019

    Last Listing Agent TYLER MONNOT INTEGRITY REALTORS LLC

    1812 Andrea Ct, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /31

    $109,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    135 Weed St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,430

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolen BOLEN REALTY, INC

    135 Weed St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /51

    $188,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    419 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,352

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuenzli ABSOLUTE REALTORS INC.

    419 5th Ave, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /60

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    914 Fulton St, Antigo, WI 54409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,679

    Last Listing Agent Ron Welnetz ABSOLUTE REALTORS

    914 Fulton St, Antigo, WI 54409
  • /39

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    W7332 Wisconsin 47, Phlox, WI 54464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,917

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cornelius CR REALTY

    W7332 Wisconsin 47, Phlox, WI 54464

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home