14,088

Properties in ZIP Code 94531

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $685,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Rathdrum Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5533 Rathdrum Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $701,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Agdanowski Keller Williams

    • 5340 Oriole St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Oriole St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5340 Oriole St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,062
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5345 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5345 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5333 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5333 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5333 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,174
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5524 Shell Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $864,129 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Shell Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5524 Shell Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Chen Grand Realty Group

    • 5382 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5382 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      5382 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Guenoc Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5445 Guenoc Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Cayere Redfin

    • 5533 Sierra Trail Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $855,331 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Sierra Trail Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5533 Sierra Trail Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Chen Grand Realty Group

    • 5227 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $685,528 Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5227 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Nowinski DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • /2

      Est $734,187 Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Trimonti Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5232 Trimonti Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,232

      Last Listing Agent Leia Hartje Keller Williams

    • /49

      Est $846,232 Not Listed For Sale

      5541 Sierra Trail Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5541 Sierra Trail Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Huang Compass

    • 5235 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $730,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5235 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,850
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • 5452 Lark Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $829,572 Not Listed For Sale

      5452 Lark Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5452 Lark Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5324 Capay Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $791,306 Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Capay Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5324 Capay Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,150
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Velma Kaye Compass

    • /47

      Est $693,456 Not Listed For Sale

      5290 Sungrove Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5290 Sungrove Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle An Compass

    • 5231 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $674,009 Not Listed For Sale

      5231 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5231 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,265
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • 4596 Marsh Creek Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      4596 Marsh Creek Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      4596 Marsh Creek Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,913
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Purpura KB Home

    • 4584 Sand Dune Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      4584 Sand Dune Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      4584 Sand Dune Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,913
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Purpura KB Home

    • 5340 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5340 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,457
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5457 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $775,219 Not Listed For Sale

      5457 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5457 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,062
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5465 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5465 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,763
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5221 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $672,470 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5221 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,350
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • 5223 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $842,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5223 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • 5233 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $694,030 Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5233 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • /50

      Est $864,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Shell Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5532 Shell Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wong Compass

    • 5346 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $771,639 Not Listed For Sale

      5346 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5346 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Gardner

    • /60

      Est $732,528 Not Listed For Sale

      5341 McDowell Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5341 McDowell Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cielo Fuentes Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    • 5237 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $758,892 Not Listed For Sale

      5237 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5237 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • /15

      Est $730,871 Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Goode St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4533 Goode St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria B. Torres Victory America

    • 5378 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5378 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      5378 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,900
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • 4637 Ranch Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Ranch Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      4637 Ranch Place, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,173
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Purpura KB Home

    • 5229 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $713,456 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5229 Caneva Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,016
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • 5453 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5453 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5453 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5348 Oriole St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $743,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5348 Oriole St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5348 Oriole St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5449 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $818,397 Not Listed For Sale

      5449 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5449 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,950
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5394 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5394 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      5394 Frisanco Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sanson DeNova Home Sales Inc

    • /48

      Est $824,849 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Mountain Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5500 Mountain Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Huang Compass

    • 5441 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5441 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5441 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 5437 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5437 Oneida Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,127
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

    • 4525 Goode St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $716,233 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Goode St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4525 Goode St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn De Guzman Alliance Bay Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home