11,228

Properties in ZIP Code 60002

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $437,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Hillside Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1152 Hillside Ave, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Hill Fulton Grace Realty

    • /31

      Est $453,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Edgewater Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1135 Edgewater Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Rickel Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $450,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Edelweiss Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      657 Edelweiss Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sattler RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $498,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Edelweiss Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      594 Edelweiss Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Worklan Coldwell Banker Hometrust, R.E

    • /27

      Est $439,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Edelweiss Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      581 Edelweiss Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Dosch Re/Max Advantage

    • /58

      Est $671,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Bayshore Dr Unit 1, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1161 Bayshore Dr Unit 1, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hanahan The McDonald Group

    • /53

      Est $509,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hennings Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      50 Hennings Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Dominguez Realty of America, LLC

    • /49

      Est $523,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Sandhill Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1308 Sandhill Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Strader Vylla Home

    • /2

      Est $558,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Sandhill Ct Unit 6, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1300 Sandhill Ct Unit 6, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Majerowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $477,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Morning Dove Ln Unit 6, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1326 Morning Dove Ln Unit 6, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Dosch Re/Max Advantage

    • /31

      Est $513,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Morning Dove Ln Unit 6, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1327 Morning Dove Ln Unit 6, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hering Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $481,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Red Hawk Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      856 Red Hawk Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Dunn Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /42

      Est $488,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Red Hawk Dr Unit 6, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      868 Red Hawk Dr Unit 6, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /25

      Est $392,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1008 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $342,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1010 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liscomb Lakes Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $363,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1016 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sibley Stellar Results Realty

    • /18

      Est $341,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1018 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rieke Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $373,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1024 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cawley @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $359,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1025 Inverness Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ravenscraft Keller Williams Thrive

    • /31

      Est $354,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Inverness Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1316 Inverness Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Countryman Baird Warner

    • /40

      Est $334,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Inverness Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1312 Inverness Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Forgette Century 21 Integra

    • /33

      Est $431,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Heather Glen Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      938 Heather Glen Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Buckun Results Realty USA

    • /43

      Est $535,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Red Hawk Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      891 Red Hawk Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Fales Re/Max Advantage

    • /31

      Est $279,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kennedy Village Realty

    • /41

      Est $279,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      41084 N Julia Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      41084 N Julia Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Tiernan Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /26

      Est $370,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      41108 N 1st St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      41108 N 1st St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Valdez RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $339,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      23605 W Bayview Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23605 W Bayview Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mecher Results Realty USA

    • /49

      Est $473,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      23737 W Bayview Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23737 W Bayview Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Henning @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $292,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      23951 W Bayview Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23951 W Bayview Rd, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Violet Ostrowski Keller Williams Thrive

    • /61

      Est $554,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      41336 N Point Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      41336 N Point Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cybul Realty Management Solutions LLC

    • /34

      Est $754,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Windsor Terrace, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      284 Windsor Terrace, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merle Feldstein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /36

      Est $295,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      23579 W Windsor Terrace, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23579 W Windsor Terrace, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Becker Re/Max Advantage

    • /28

      Est $282,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Windsor Terrace, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 Windsor Terrace, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /43

      Est $663,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Bayshore Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1265 Bayshore Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Barnas Re/Max Advantage

    • /56

      Est $670,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Bayshore Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1257 Bayshore Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Fonk Re/Max Advantage

    • /57

      Est $653,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Mystic Cove, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1163 Mystic Cove, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LUIS MENDEZ Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /42

      Est $629,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Mystic Cove, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1157 Mystic Cove, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kite Keller Williams Infinity

    • /8

      Est $310,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Harden St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      366 Harden St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Scifo RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $516,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      41666 N Lakeview Terrace, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      41666 N Lakeview Terrace, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Oelkers Realty World Tiffany R.E.

    • /13

      Est $267,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Main St, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1231 Main St, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Sobczak Realty World Tiffany R.E.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home