51

Recently Sold Homes in 74523

Section Image
  • /39

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1000 SE 3rd St, Antlers, OK 74523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,705

    Last Listing Agent Roger Raper Epique Realty

    1000 SE 3rd St, Antlers, OK 74523
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    34 SE Tram, Moyers, OK 74523

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Portman American Dream Realty

    34 SE Tram, Moyers, OK 74523
  • /59

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    98 Kw Unit Q, Moyers, OK 74557

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Montgomery Epique Realty

    98 Kw Unit Q, Moyers, OK 74557
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    157 N 4160, Antlers, OK 74523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Portman American Dream Realty

    157 N 4160, Antlers, OK 74523
  • /16

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    311 SW 4th St, Antlers, OK 74523

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,170

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    311 SW 4th St, Antlers, OK 74523
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1131 N 4242 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Rosenthal Epique Realty

    1131 N 4242 Rd, Hugo, OK 74743
  • /50

    $163,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    181103 W Sherman Rd, Antlers, OK 74523

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Portman American Dream Realty

    181103 W Sherman Rd, Antlers, OK 74523
  • /54

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    414041 E 1878 Rd, Antlers, OK 74523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,788

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    414041 E 1878 Rd, Antlers, OK 74523
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    TBD 211-N Kw, Antlers, OK 74523

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 650 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    TBD 211-N Kw, Antlers, OK 74523
  • /33

    $129,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    213 SE 4th St, Antlers, OK 74523

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,202

    Last Listing Agent Anitra Babcock Babcock Real Estate

    213 SE 4th St, Antlers, OK 74523
  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    420555 E 1920 Rd, Antlers, OK 74523

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Barrett RE/MAX Visionary

    420555 E 1920 Rd, Antlers, OK 74523

Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home