1,178

Recently Sold Apollo Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $865,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1326 Apollo Beach Blvd S Unit S, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,504

    Last Listing Agent Christie Reed SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1326 Apollo Beach Blvd S Unit S, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $286,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    307 Bluewater Falls Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,567

    Last Listing Agent Paula Dysle RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    307 Bluewater Falls Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6534 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,379

    Last Listing Agent Andre Tamburello KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    6534 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /23

    $559,310

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1089 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,000

    Park Square Homes MiraBay - Marisol Pointe - Florida Series

    1089 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $299,999

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5438 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,838

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Bonham Lovett RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    5438 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $429,999

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5922 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,878

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5922 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $725,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    927 Golf Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,577

    Last Listing Agent John Hall Sr. CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    927 Golf Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /20

    $549,999

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5136 Slate Hue Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 50' Lots

    5136 Slate Hue Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    927 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $664,933

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    927 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    144 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,545

    Last Listing Agent Tami Phillips BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    144 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $479,999

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6042 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Waterset

    6042 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /42

    $524,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5283 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,023

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Classic Series

    5283 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,045,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    830 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,277

    Last Listing Agent Sholanda Lynch FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    830 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6927 Surrey Hill Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,511

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pichette-Fieo RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6927 Surrey Hill Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $999,999

    Sold May 08, 2026

    609 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,343

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hodgskin CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    609 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $604,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6179 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,397

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    6179 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    709 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,999

    Last Listing Agent John Paiva CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    709 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /10

    $589,310

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1091 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,000

    Park Square Homes MiraBay - Marisol Pointe - Florida Series

    1091 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $682,180

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5157 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,061

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    5157 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $367,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6305 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,221

    Last Listing Agent David Lovitch KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    6305 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    564 Florida Cir S, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,547

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    564 Florida Cir S, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    916 Eagle Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,673

    Last Listing Agent Dan Henzler KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    916 Eagle Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5502 Limelight Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Brownlee KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5502 Limelight Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6915 Neopolitan Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,364

    Last Listing Agent Marijean Reith RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6915 Neopolitan Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7534 Oxford Garden Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,994

    Last Listing Agent Cabot Brown COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    7534 Oxford Garden Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $722,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6319 Cocoa Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,628

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Reed CARRILLO REALTY PA

    6319 Cocoa Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5407 Tagalong Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bentley FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC

    5407 Tagalong Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5236 Wishing Arch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,548

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5236 Wishing Arch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5426 Wayfarer Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,684

    Last Listing Agent Denise Tucker REDFIN CORPORATION

    5426 Wayfarer Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6418 Mayra Shores Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,911

    Last Listing Agent Manny Cibrian CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    6418 Mayra Shores Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    713 Gran Kaymen Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,898

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Griggs KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    713 Gran Kaymen Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $948,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5721 Sea Turtle Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,489

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5721 Sea Turtle Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6421 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,224

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Strady EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    6421 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10012 Newminster Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lenora Gonzalez-Johnson EXP REALTY LLC

    10012 Newminster Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573
  • /96

    $1,045,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5253 Brighton Shore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,410

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5253 Brighton Shore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    512 Red Mangrove Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,400

    Last Listing Agent Sepi Mahdavieh KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    512 Red Mangrove Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /18

    $526,999

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    714 Sky Shade Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 50' Lots

    714 Sky Shade Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6215 Voyagers Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,017

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6215 Voyagers Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $649,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5174 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,749

    Homes By WestBay Waterset - Inspiration Series

    5174 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6233 Florida Cir E, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,978

    Last Listing Agent Natosha Scungio FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    6233 Florida Cir E, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home