1,178

Recently Sold Apollo Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $322,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    526 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,019

    526 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $261,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5532 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,353

    Last Listing Agent Diane Krekorian CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5532 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /12

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5612 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Vine Collection

    5612 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    718 Pinckney Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,826,036

    Last Listing Agent Kalani Hayman CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    718 Pinckney Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $234,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5485 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    5485 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /13

    $509,939

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    845 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,998

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 40' Lots

    845 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5405 Coral Shell Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,724

    Last Listing Agent Holton Irwin SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5405 Coral Shell Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    531 Treviso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,076

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Arruda KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC

    531 Treviso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /12

    $398,999

    Sold May 04, 2026

    765 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 40' Lots

    765 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $378,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9931 Victory Gallop Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,461

    Last Listing Agent C.J. Cornett BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC

    9931 Victory Gallop Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5040 Inshore Landing Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,792

    Last Listing Agent Donna Southers DALTON WADE INC

    5040 Inshore Landing Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    443 Bahama Grande Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,391

    Last Listing Agent Laura Camp FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    443 Bahama Grande Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $514,990

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5129 Chapel Row Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,974

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    5129 Chapel Row Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    916 Sago Palm Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,096

    Last Listing Agent Renee Perry FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    916 Sago Palm Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $609,550

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6423 Seasound Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,593

    Last Listing Agent Cailynn Joyner KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    6423 Seasound Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5174 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,749

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5174 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6442 Lake Sunrise Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,454

    Last Listing Agent Alex Antonakos QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    6442 Lake Sunrise Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,245,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5321 Fishersound Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,992

    Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5321 Fishersound Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $484,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6042 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,549

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    6042 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $428,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6038 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,875

    Last Listing Agent Samaher Baidis 27NORTH REALTY

    6038 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home