1,178

Recently Sold Apollo Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9839 Lemon Drop Loop, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,152

    Last Listing Agent Mario Banales ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD

    9839 Lemon Drop Loop, Sun City Center, FL 33573
  • /2

    $814,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6112 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,754

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC

    6112 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    826 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,988

    Last Listing Agent Erica May RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    826 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $630,110

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5295 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $613,753

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5295 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /32

    $301,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    112 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,994

    112 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6467 Rubia Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,729

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Seddon CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    6467 Rubia Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /14

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5814 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,269

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5814 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $469,370

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5159 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,610

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    5159 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $740,133

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5151 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,360

    Homes By WestBay Waterset - Inspiration Series

    5151 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $337,990

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    131 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,284

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    131 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    319 Shore Crab Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,111

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nargi KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    319 Shore Crab Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9626 Channing Hill Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,288

    Last Listing Agent Alexandrea White COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    9626 Channing Hill Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 04, 2026

    6518 Senegal Palm Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,694

    Last Listing Agent Team Davis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6518 Senegal Palm Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $296,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5658 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,501

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Turner SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5658 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $457,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5607 Limelight Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,203

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Esch RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    5607 Limelight Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    444 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,447

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Lee Mansfield RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    444 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6130 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6130 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /10

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5837 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $411,111

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Vine Collection

    5837 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $818,750

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6117 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

6117 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $562,190

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5017 Chapel Row Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Classic Series

    5017 Chapel Row Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6208 Fairway Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,811

    Last Listing Agent Julian Jackson LOKATION

    6208 Fairway Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $357,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10043 Newminster Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,586

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pichette-Fieo RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    10043 Newminster Loop, Ruskin, FL 33573
  • /2

    $1,251,346

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5176 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,910

5176 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /46

    $459,990

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5048 Chapel Row Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,141

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Tradition Series

    5048 Chapel Row Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Miller Mac Rd Unit MFRTB8393180, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $179,245 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Frankenstein KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    0 Miller Mac Rd Unit MFRTB8393180, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /27

    $424,999

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    843 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,652

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 40' Lots

    843 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    124 Saint Pierres Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Leith CARIBBEAN ISLE PROPERTY SALES INC.

    124 Saint Pierres Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /11

    $372,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5687 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,918

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5687 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $505,226

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5263 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,560

5263 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    829 Golf Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,170

    Last Listing Agent John Hall Sr. CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    829 Golf Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $572,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7338 Milestone Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,190

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Maresca-Cruz CIRCINUS REALTY

    7338 Milestone Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /29

    $299,950

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    308 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,250

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Railey Gaff's Realty Company

    308 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    705 Winterside Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,562

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    705 Winterside Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $489,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6173 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Phillips HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    6173 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $539,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    513 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,855

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    513 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $885,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5233 Wishing Arch Dr, Ruskin, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,910

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hodgskin CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5233 Wishing Arch Dr, Ruskin, FL 33572
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7885 Bristol Park Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,522

    Last Listing Agent Mike Faber THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

    7885 Bristol Park Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /15

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5790 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5790 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /12

    $524,999

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    735 Sky Shade Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 50' Lots

    735 Sky Shade Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $940,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7709 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,384

7709 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home