1,178

Recently Sold Apollo Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $609,865

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5067 Sea Branch Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5067 Sea Branch Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6640 Park Strand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,993

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kirtland KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    6640 Park Strand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1006 Sago Palm Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,318

    Last Listing Agent Liz Welch SYNERGISTIC REAL ESTATE LLC

    1006 Sago Palm Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $422,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7206 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,570

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Wolak VIRTUAL REALTY OF FLORIDA

    7206 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $548,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5538 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,242

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tucker REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    5538 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    10008 Celtic Ash Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,624

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Rhee KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    10008 Celtic Ash Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573
  • /2

    $311,850

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    222 Lakeway Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,252

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Jacobson CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    222 Lakeway Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5409 Hammock View Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,731

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boyette KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    5409 Hammock View Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5522 Appleton Shore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,211

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pucillo KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    5522 Appleton Shore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $298,990

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    528 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,282

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    528 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5048 Inshore Landing Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,434

    Last Listing Agent Robert Perez KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5048 Inshore Landing Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /9

    $359,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5843 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,836

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5843 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5210 Golden Isles Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,154

    Last Listing Agent Erica May RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    5210 Golden Isles Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $739,302

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6122 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,392

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    6122 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7622 Hampshire Garden Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,693

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    7622 Hampshire Garden Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    117 E Saint Annes Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Leith CARIBBEAN ISLE PROPERTY SALES INC.

    117 E Saint Annes Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7044 Monarch Park Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,373

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    7044 Monarch Park Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,080,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    523 Treviso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,783

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    523 Treviso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /5

    $619,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5882 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,262

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5882 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /41

    $674,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7011 Covington Stone Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,349

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Burgess LPT REALTY, LLC

    7011 Covington Stone Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $359,110

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6402 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Townhomes

    6402 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $998,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1330 Puerto Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,743

    Last Listing Agent David Spach KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    1330 Puerto Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $301,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    118 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,768

118 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5710 Tortoise Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,510

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hodgskin CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5710 Tortoise Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $144,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6023 Flora Terrace, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,313

    Last Listing Agent Bill Mitchem, JR FLORIDA REALTY

    6023 Flora Terrace, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $704,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5836 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,333

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5836 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5513 Rainwood Meadows Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,049

    Last Listing Agent Honesty Howard CARTER COMPANY REALTORS

    5513 Rainwood Meadows Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,295,090

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    918 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,500

    918 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /58

    $328,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6312 Fairway Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,982

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Johnson AGILE GROUP REALTY

    6312 Fairway Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6812 Guilford Bridge Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,313

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Alexander LPT REALTY, LLC

    6812 Guilford Bridge Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5713 Tybee Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,678

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5713 Tybee Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $294,990

    Sold May 16, 2025

    518 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,601

518 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,331,211

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    5126 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,895

5126 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $588,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6507 Maiden Sea Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,799

    Last Listing Agent Michele Davis 27NORTH REALTY

    6507 Maiden Sea Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    318 Lookout Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,716

    Last Listing Agent January Silva COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    318 Lookout Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $670,074

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5179 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,054

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5179 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $439,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10019 Celtic Ash Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,686

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Hornback EXP REALTY LLC

    10019 Celtic Ash Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    250 Silver Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,279

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Conley CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    250 Silver Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $510,995

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5313 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,110

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Classic Series

    5313 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    907 Golf Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,910

    Last Listing Agent John Hall Sr. CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    907 Golf Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home