3,416

Waterset Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /10

      Est $508,482 Not Listed For Sale

      6282 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6282 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,865
      • Dec 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $484,999 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6042 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,369

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    6042 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /9

      Est $509,462 Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6009 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,190
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $428,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6038 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,641

    Last Listing Agent Samaher Baidis 27NORTH REALTY

    6038 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /29

      Est $593,421 Not Listed For Sale

      6139 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6139 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $679,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7520 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,212

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sempert COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    7520 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /46

      Est $349,693 Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Parkshore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7330 Parkshore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lavoie RE/MAX

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5486 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,021

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kehoe MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5486 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /21

      Est $745,651 Not Listed For Sale

      6096 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6096 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genean Pearson HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6524 Park Strand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,458

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sakamoto MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6524 Park Strand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /56

      Est $467,448 Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Sea Air Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6217 Sea Air Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickern RE/MAX

  • /2

    $639,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5989 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,618

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Thompson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5989 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /19

      Est $286,151 Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6240 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /53

    $635,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5356 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,123

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ulrich LPT Realty, LLC

    5356 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6086 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6086 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,861
      • Dec 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sibaja ROCKS REALTY

  • /2

    $381,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5492 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,466

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Giese REAL BROKER, LLC

    5492 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /12

      Est $593,909 Not Listed For Sale

      6075 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6075 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5427 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,646

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5427 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /12

      Est $543,539 Not Listed For Sale

      6065 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6065 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $476,620 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6240 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,373

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    6240 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /10

      Est $513,582 Not Listed For Sale

      6245 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6245 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,791
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sibaja ROCKS REALTY

  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6211 Sea Air Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,987

    Last Listing Agent Wandy Tumlin KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    6211 Sea Air Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /11

      Est $520,045 Not Listed For Sale

      6037 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6037 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,988
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Parkhurst HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $618,312 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6143 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,501

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6143 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /12

      Est $511,438 Not Listed For Sale

      6147 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6147 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,319
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sibaja ROCKS REALTY

  • /2

    $472,030 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6217 Golden Beach Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,310

6217 Golden Beach Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /17

      Est $501,593 Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6227 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,990
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $469,999 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5936 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,413

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5936 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /39

      Est $345,712 Not Listed For Sale

      6333 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6333 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CC Czemerda COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $543,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6219 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,963

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    6219 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /32

      Est $348,024 Not Listed For Sale

      6433 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6433 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Paredes FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $880,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5144 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,252

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5144 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /87

      Est $730,466 Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Current Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6613 Current Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rutherford KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6467 Seasound Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,238

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Marrero LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    6467 Seasound Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $576,291 Not Listed For Sale

      6307 Roadstead Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6307 Roadstead Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $643,575

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jones ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW

  • /2

    $999,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7415 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,746

    Last Listing Agent Andrew TenEyck CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    7415 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      5664 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5664 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Doran CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5615 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,368

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sempert COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5615 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /62

      Est $761,104 Not Listed For Sale

      7003 Covington Stone Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7003 Covington Stone Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX

  • /9

    $349,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5826 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,503

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5826 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home