3,416

Waterset Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6354 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,874

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    6354 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /13

      Est $634,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5973 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5973 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Jaffe WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /2

    $744,567 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5642 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF

    Current Estimated Value $728,924

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5642 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /10

      Est $492,185 Not Listed For Sale

      6072 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6072 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Jaffe WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6506 Maiden Sea Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,028

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kamp CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    6506 Maiden Sea Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $471,536 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5532 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,990
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Poynor FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7424 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,317

    Last Listing Agent John Bentley FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC

    7424 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /60

      Est $476,665 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Park Strand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6810 Park Strand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Durann KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

  • /2

    $662,616 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5147 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,565

5147 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /20

      Est $731,265 Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5963 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $709,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6113 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    6113 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /14

      Est $718,800 Not Listed For Sale

      5947 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5947 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Parkhurst HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $892,366 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5230 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,641

5230 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /16

      Est $695,782 Not Listed For Sale

      6164 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6164 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $358,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5548 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,347

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Ricks CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5548 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /4

      Est $438,743 Not Listed For Sale

      5524 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5524 Summer Sunset Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,490
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Giese REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6307 Salt Creek Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,636

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Comstock LPT REALTY, LLC

    6307 Salt Creek Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /15

      Est $499,197 Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Roadstead Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6306 Roadstead Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,791
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sibaja ROCKS REALTY

  • /2

    $1,199,545 Sold May 27, 2025

    5174 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,491

5174 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /14

      Est $500,327 Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Roadstead Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6314 Roadstead Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,990
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sibaja ROCKS REALTY

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6113 Sea Air Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,477

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Velez REDFIN CORPORATION

    6113 Sea Air Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /29

      Est $300,026 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6322 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX

  • /12

    $369,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5735 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,121

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5735 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /12

      Est $645,960 Not Listed For Sale

      5929 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5929 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,990
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Jaffe WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6016 Shadowlake Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,592

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6016 Shadowlake Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /12

      Est $465,772 Not Listed For Sale

      6140 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6140 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,535
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Jaffe WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /2

    $737,610 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5355 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,489

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5355 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
    • /12

      Est $463,029 Not Listed For Sale

      6122 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6122 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,360
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Jaffe WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /2

    $581,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6406 Maiden Sea Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Turner SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    6406 Maiden Sea Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /30

      Est $729,791 Not Listed For Sale

      6069 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6069 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7729 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,088

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kenna EXP REALTY, LLC

    7729 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /3

      Est $732,121 Not Listed For Sale

      5943 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5943 Golden Nettle Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,990
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $1,073,427 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5115 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF

    Current Estimated Value $679,500

5115 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /15

      Est $540,889 Not Listed For Sale

      6356 Roadstead Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6356 Roadstead Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Worley RED SASH REALTY LLC

  • /9

    $354,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5827 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,877

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5827 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6350 Santiago Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6350 Santiago Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,315
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /2

    $770,100 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6542 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,734

    Last Listing Agent Amber Crouch REAL BROKER, LLC

    6542 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /34

      Est $345,918 Not Listed For Sale

      6345 Cliveden Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6345 Cliveden Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aby Brooks BARRETT REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $421,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6280 Broad Field Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $425,266

6280 Broad Field Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $471,259 Not Listed For Sale

      6924 Old Benton Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6924 Old Benton Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home