298

Recently Sold Waterset Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5441 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,745

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sempert COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5441 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /10

    $459,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5877 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,133

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Vine Collection

    5877 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $479,999 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6008 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,574

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    6008 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $571,035 Sold May 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $557,477

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $438,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6127 Colmar Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,833

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    6127 Colmar Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $322,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6449 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,788

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Andreasen LPT REALTY, LLC

    6449 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • 7014 Covington Stone Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    $705,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7014 Covington Stone Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,911

    Last Listing Agent Frank Roma Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    7014 Covington Stone Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6320 Cliveden Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,199

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Durann KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    6320 Cliveden Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7514 Sea Mark Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,672

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morse CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    7514 Sea Mark Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6219 Voyagers Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,705

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Fabrizio SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6219 Voyagers Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /11

    $595,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5878 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,409

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5878 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $463,048 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6039 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,355

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    6039 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7423 Sungold Meadow Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,608

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fromm SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.

    7423 Sungold Meadow Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $728,460 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5287 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,374

5287 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $644,270 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5243 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,893

    Last Listing Agent Brian Phillips HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    5243 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,347,259 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5184 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5184 Wildwind Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /17

    $669,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5784 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF

    Current Estimated Value $656,667

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5784 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5971 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,611

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5971 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /13

    $527,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5853 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,461

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5853 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $479,999 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6026 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,583

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    6026 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $465,180 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6269 Broad Field Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,621

6269 Broad Field Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $495,995 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5313 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,096

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    5313 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6256 Goldcoast Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,432

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sempert COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6256 Goldcoast Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5867 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $345,657

5867 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6130 Colmar Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,983

    Last Listing Agent Penny Perry RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    6130 Colmar Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /16

    $694,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5830 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,943

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5830 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5658 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Wright FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5658 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $669,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5335 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,528

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    5335 Wolf Creek Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6326 Waves End Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,238

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sempert COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6326 Waves End Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $368,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7406 Parkshore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,862

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    7406 Parkshore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $446,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7404 Futura Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,078

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Roncancio 54 REALTY LLC

    7404 Futura Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $524,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6251 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,997

6251 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6534 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,379

    Last Listing Agent Andre Tamburello KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    6534 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $429,999 Sold May 29, 2025

    5922 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,058

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5922 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $604,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    6179 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,790

6179 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5502 Limelight Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Brownlee KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5502 Limelight Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6915 Neopolitan Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,613

    Last Listing Agent Marijean Reith RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6915 Neopolitan Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5407 Tagalong Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bentley FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC

    5407 Tagalong Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5426 Wayfarer Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,957

    Last Listing Agent Denise Tucker REDFIN CORPORATION

    5426 Wayfarer Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6421 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,180

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Strady EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

    6421 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home