298

Recently Sold Waterset Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $444,990 Sold May 23, 2025

    6211 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,416

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    6211 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $451,787 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5150 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $454,903

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5150 Creek Sand Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $469,160 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6043 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF

    Current Estimated Value $483,241

6043 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6225 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 495 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,434

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    6225 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $533,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6216 Broad Field Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Phillips HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    6216 Broad Field Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $432,999 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6038 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,105

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    6038 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • 5874 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    $499,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5874 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5874 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $476,256 Sold May 01, 2026

    6255 Broad Field Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,333

6255 Broad Field Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $439,999 Sold May 30, 2025

    5962 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,154

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5962 Jensen View Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /12

    $515,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5813 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,500

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Teal Collection

    5813 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5283 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,989

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    5283 Everlong Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $237,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6204 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,712

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    6204 Camino Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5868 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $388,377

5868 Windbreak Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $491,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7508 Sea Lilly Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,927

    Last Listing Agent Wili Sargable PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    7508 Sea Lilly Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5814 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,625

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5814 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5547 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,484

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    5547 Silver Sun Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $638,818 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6126 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,853

6126 Hidden Branch Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6527 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,941

    Last Listing Agent Kesia Thompson SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    6527 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 281 - 298, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home