22,469

Homes in ZIP Code 32703

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    Dahlia Plan at Meadowlark Landing, Apopka, FL 32703

    Make the most of your lifestyle in the 2,517 sq. ft., single-story Dahlia floorplan, offering well-proportioned space with both private and shared living areas. The combined Great Room, dining area and kitchen area offers plenty of space to entertain, with an adjacent covered lanai for outdoor excursions. The owners suite delivers stylish luxury and sheer space, with a large walk-in closet. The

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    2606 Ginseng Ivy St Unit 36500632, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /19

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1500 Silver Lining Way, Apopka, FL 32703

    Brand New end unit town home. The Tyler model embraces an open foyer, dining room, kitchen and great room. The first floor also includes a convenient bedroom and full bath. Upstairs, guests are welcomed by an airy loft surrounded by a conveniently located laundry room, two additional bedrooms and full bath. The owner’s suite is located at the rear of the home and has a desirable walk-in-closet,

    Greg Mann BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    1500 Silver Lining Way, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /12

    $314,990 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2891 Camellia Flower St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,515

    Mattamy Homes Meadowlark Landing - Townhomes

    2891 Camellia Flower St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Chinkapin Oak Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3555 Chinkapin Oak Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /44

    $468,487 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    687 Pothos St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Discover this beautifully crafted new townhome model at 687 Pothos Street in Apopka, thoughtfully built by M/I Homes. Offering 1,691 square feet of well-designed living space, this home blends modern comfort with quality craftsmanship for an effortless everyday lifestyle. Step inside and find the following elements throughout: 3 bedrooms with owner's bedroom located upstairs 2 full bathrooms and

    M/I Homes Builder
    687 Pothos St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /15

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Fresh and Refurbed 3 Bed / 2 Bath Home in Apopka

    151 W 7th St, Apopka, FL 32703

    3 Bed / 2 Bath Single Family Home in Apopka For Rent Located In South Apopka -This Property Comes Freshly Painted with Nice Flooring Throughout Home.Spacious Property with large kitchenThree Decent Sized Bedrooms Ready For Move-in. Application Fee & Move-In Fees: $70 Application Fee per Adult. . Applicants with 600+ credit score pay 1st

    151 W 7th St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $556,424 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    764 Mystic Gardens Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    764 Mystic Gardens Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $372,031 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Stake Out Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2031 Stake Out Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,669
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /13

    $359,000

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $153,419 per Acre

    1357 S Central Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

    This prime 2.34 +/- acre development property sits in a growing corridor of Orange County, FL. This tract offers excellent access with paved road frontage along both Central Ave and Clarcona Road which lead into downtown Apopka. Zoned R-3 (Multiple-Family Dwelling), the property supports multifamily and other high density residential development. Power is available at the road and other essential

    John Panico Tutt Real Estate

    1357 S Central Ave, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /49

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1745 Foxcreek Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    Beautiful Rental Home in Apopka – Spacious and Move-In Ready! Enjoy the comfort and space of this charming home located in a desirable area of Apopka, Florida. This property is perfect for families or anyone looking for a spacious and well-located place to live. The home features 4 spacious bedrooms, designed to provide comfort and privacy. It also offers two large living areas, perfect for

    Lisbeth Gil Perez, Sr AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    1745 Foxcreek Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2937 Bermuda Ave S, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,849

    Last Listing Agent Marci Blanchard KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2937 Bermuda Ave S, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $386,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1922 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,199
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /23

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $162,500 per Acre

    152 Saunders St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Buildable 0.40 acre parcel in heart of Apopka. Back yard overlooks a pond. Land is zoned R-3, currently allows one single family residence. No HOA. A small portion of property (SW corner nearest pond) is flood zone A. Property is NOT wetlands. 2 brand new construction homes just built and sold directly east. Zoning code R-3, one single family home can be built. Resides within Orange County for

    Thomas Swindell DIBS REALTY, LLC

    152 Saunders St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /27

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Townhome in Wekiva Reserve

    2620 Lancaster Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

    AVAILABLE MAY 15th!...this wonderful townhouse in a popular community won't last long! It's a 2 story with the master bedroom downstairs, fireplace in the living room, half bath downstairs, all kitchen appliances, washer and dryer included, granite counters in kitchen and baths, 2 eating spaces...an eat-in area and a dining area, plus a screened porch. Convenient to shopping, dining,

    2620 Lancaster Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 25, 2025

    525 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,761

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    525 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $356,964 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3160 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /84

    $589,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. This residence features a well-appointed kitchen, formal dining room, inviting living room, and a generous family room offering plenty of space for relaxation and gatherings. Step outside to your private outdoor oasis, complete with a fully equipped summer

    Maria Ledesma FLORIDA SOL REAL ESTATE CORP

    Unlisted Address
  • /46

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1236 Dovehill Dr Unit 1244, Apopka, FL 32703

    Move In Special!! Step into a beautifully maintained townhome that blends comfort, style, and everyday convenience. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an updated kitchen, tile floors throughout, and generously sized closets that make storage effortless. The open layout creates a warm, welcoming flow from the kitchen to the living areas, giving you plenty of room to relax, host, or simply

    Ishaam Clayton SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    1236 Dovehill Dr Unit 1244, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /11

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2627 Ginseng Ivy St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,251

    Mattamy Homes Meadowlark Landing

    2627 Ginseng Ivy St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $589,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1943 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1943 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /36

    $459,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    1096 Alder Tree Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Sellers are very motivated and prefers quick closing, ready to move forward immediately.This is the opportunity you have been waiting for!!! Value, Space and upgrades all in one!!!Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom +LOFT +OFFICE home over 2,700+ square feet located in the highly sought

    Calvin & Rondra Bolden LPT REALTY, LLC

    1096 Alder Tree Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Bear Lake 2 bedroom 2 bathroom

    9387 Jr Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

    Bear Lake Single family home, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom, one car garage with opener, large backyard, split floor plan, living room and dining area with vaulted ceilings and fireplace, ceiling fans, washer and dryer, Seminole County A+ schools, Lake Brantley High School, Teague Middle School, Bear Lake Elementary. Close to hwy 441 with easy access to 414, 436 and 429.

    9387 Jr Ave, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3827 Anna Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,906

    Last Listing Agent Simone Wickham KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    3827 Anna Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $515,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1955 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,990
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /14

    $447,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    2056 Clapper Trail, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to this move-in-ready 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located in a well-established community in Apopka. With over 2,300 square feet of heated living space, this spacious one-story home offers an open-concept layout with generous living and dining areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.You are welcomed by a large formal dining area and an open living room

    Sam Nguyen FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    2056 Clapper Trail, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /26

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 698 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1236 Dovehill Dr Unit 1248, Apopka, FL 32703

    Move In Special!!! This 2 bedroom 1 bathroom is priced perfectly for immediate move in. This is a one story end unit and it comes with 2 parking spaces, freshly repainted throughout, backyard space and lawn care is incuded. Plus upon application approval and move in, we are offering a Move in Special in the amount of $300.00 that will be credited to your second full months rent. Call us today and

    Ishaam Clayton SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    1236 Dovehill Dr Unit 1248, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $463,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    5301 Pineview Way, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,119

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

    5301 Pineview Way, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $363,889 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3124 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,043
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /84

    $645,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    2019 Panoramic Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 4-bath home in the gated community of Vistas at Waters Edge. Built in 2020, this 2,958 sq. ft. residence offers an open-concept layout designed for modern living. The gourmet kitchen features 42” cabinets, granite countertops, a farmhouse sink, stainless steel GE appliances, and a large island overlooking the great room. The spacious owner’s suite

    Ruben Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    2019 Panoramic Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /44

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2958 Bermuda Ave S, Apopka, FL 32703

    Step into a beautifully renewed space designed for comfort and peace of mind. This stunning modern home offers a fresh start in a quiet neighborhood where you can truly relax whether you're unwinding in this sleek, updated interiors or enjoying the peaceful surroundings. This is a home you will genuinely love living in with all utilities included in your rent. No extra bills to manage. This

    2958 Bermuda Ave S, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $77,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1505 S Central Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $320,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 806% Above List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,657

    Last Listing Agent John Cunningham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1505 S Central Ave, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3561 Chinkapin Oak Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3561 Chinkapin Oak Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /43

    $570,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft

    1015 Grand Hilltop Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided RATE BUY-DOWN CREDIT on this home //// Welcome to Hilltop Reserve – where space, style, and convenience come together in this expansive two-story home with OVER 3,500 SQUARE FEET in a thoughtfully designed floor plan! Built in 2018 and UPGRADED inside and out, this property is designed for today’s modern lifestyle with

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1015 Grand Hilltop Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /11

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 532, Apopka, FL 32703

    Well kept manufactured home unit in a gated community, offering a variety of amenities - pool, basketball, shuffleboard, mini golf and several activities at recreation hall.Rent includes water, sewer, garbage pick up and trash collection (once a month). Excellent location close West Orange trail, major highways, shopping and dining at Apopka area. Shed outside to provide extra storage

    Michael Nemec CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 532, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3391 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,824

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3391 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $509,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Ginseng Ivy St, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2672 Ginseng Ivy St, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,667
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /15

    $458,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Sagewood, Apopka, FL 32703

    The popular one-story Cali floorplan offers 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, a walk in pantry and a spacious island. The four spacoius bedrooms offer flexibility for various lifestyles. The primary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 E Votaw Rd Unit 36202680, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /18

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath in Apopka

    1812 Concord Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to the Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath in Apopka, a charming residence nestled in the desirable Surrey Park community. We are doing a few renovations, and the property should be ready in March. This single-story home boasts a generous layout with three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The interior features a blend of carpet and ceramic tile flooring, adding a touch of

    1812 Concord Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2231, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Smock WATSON REALTY CORP

    3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2231, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $387,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Stake Out Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1905 Stake Out Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,974
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home