22,469

Homes in ZIP Code 32703

Section Image Section Image
  • /75

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    1849 Dunn Cove Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home located in the desirable Dunn Cove community of Apopka. This spacious residence offers an inviting open floor plan with abundant natural light, generous living spaces, and a layout designed for both comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, plenty of counter space, and overlooks the main living

    Seth Smith MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    1849 Dunn Cove Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /12

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1137 S Christiana Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

1137 S Christiana Ave, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    274 W 20th St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,903

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Fernandez De Los Santos NORKIS & CO REALTY

    274 W 20th St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $371,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Stake Out Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2007 Stake Out Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,789
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /21

    $369,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3505 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Under Construction. Charming townhome in Oak Pointe with 1,674 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. Also containing a garage, loft, and smart home tech. The home has a kitchen with stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops, and island. The primary bedroom features a walk-in closet and ensuite bath. Transform your outdoor living space with a rear triple slider door leading to a covered lanai. Enjoy

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3505 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /21

    $2,843 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2452 Bluegil Way, Apopka, FL 32703

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you walk through the front door, you’ll feel the comfort that makes our residents happy to call us home: Smart Home Technology Featuring Electronic Locks and Thermostats One or Two Car Attached-Garages* Chef-Inspired Kitchens with Stainless-Steel, Energy-Efficient Appliances Luxurious, Granite Countertops in Kitchen & Bath Kitchen

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    2452 Bluegil Way, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1022 Alston Bay Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,409

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cohen WATSON REALTY CORP

    1022 Alston Bay Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $392,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Stake Out Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2003 Stake Out Way, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,849
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /30

    $355,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    KELSEY Plan at Oak Pointe - Townhomes, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to your charming townhome located at Oak Pointe, in Apopka, Florida. The Kelsey townhome is where comfort, style, and modern convenience come together to create the perfect haven for you and your family. This delightful residence features 1,674 square feet, three spacious bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, a convenient one-car garage, ample loft space, and cutting-edge smart home technology. As you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3500 Major Oak Blvd St Unit 38635744, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /29

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3105 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Brand-new townhome available for rent in Apopka! Be the first to live in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence located in the sought-after Meadowlark Landing community.This spacious home features a modern open-concept layout with tile flooring throughout the main level, recessed lighting, and an abundance of natural light—perfect for both everyday living and

    Sherlyn Arauma SKY CONSULTANTS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    3105 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1208 Helen St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,622

    Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

    1208 Helen St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $418,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1916 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,889
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /28

    $369,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    514 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to 514 Lady Palm Street, Apopka, Florida — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 1,691 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom located on the upper level. This home showcases exceptional quality of design from the ground up. Built with careful attention to detail, M/I Homes

    M/I Homes Builder
    514 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /44

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1337 Lake Asher Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

    FOR RENT! Beautifully updated home in the Bear Lake area! Single-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, shows very light and bright and is ready for immediate occupancy. Home has split-bedroom plan, has been recently painted and updated with shaker style kitchen cabinets, tile flooring through out, and newer appliances. Enjoy a spacious fenced in backyard with a large screened-in lanai.

    Ali Goss UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    1337 Lake Asher Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1564 Palmstone Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,959

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stieger ORLANDO INLAND REALTY LLC

    1564 Palmstone Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $636,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2984 Foxtail Bend, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2984 Foxtail Bend, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /14

    $372,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    3583 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    The property is located at 3583 Wye Oak Drive APOPKA FL 32703 priced at 372990, the square foot and stories are 1674, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3583 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /14

    $2,590 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3476 Major Oak Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

    Spacious and stylish 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome located in the heart of Apopka! This well-designed home offers a versatile floor plan with generous living spaces, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The open-concept kitchen features modern appliances, ample cabinetry, and a convenient layout that flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas. Each bedroom is comfortably sized,

    David Drawdy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3476 Major Oak Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    111 N Atlas Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,465

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cremonese GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT

    111 N Atlas Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $563,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1895 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /27

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    474 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to 474 Lady Palm Street, Apopka, Florida — a stunning new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 1,691 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 2 bathrooms and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the upper level. This townhome showcases quality design and craftsmanship throughout, with an open-concept living space that creates a

    M/I Homes Builder
    474 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /58

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1400 Holly Glen Run, Apopka, FL 32703

    Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home available for rent, in the gated community of Cameron Grove. POOL CARE & LAWN CARE INCLUDED IN THE RENT!!! This spacious two-story home features soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a flexible floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. First floor is finished with durable ceramic tile. Staircase and second level feature

    Steve Simpson 407 PROPERTIES

    1400 Holly Glen Run, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $980,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1418 Pinecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,475

    Last Listing Agent Dayene Grubert ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    1418 Pinecliff Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 E Lisa Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      718 E Lisa Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Loomis WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /26

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    510 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to 510 Lady Palm Street, Apopka, Florida — a beautifully designed new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 1,691 square foot home offers a thoughtful floorplan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the upper level. Designed with quality and functionality in mind, this home features an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow

    M/I Homes Builder
    510 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /28

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2751 Camellia Flower St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Just a year old 4 bed townhome with attached 2 car garage. Corner Unit. Beautiful kitchen with SS appliances, granite countertops and 42" upper cabinets. All bedrooms are upstairs featuring carpet and walking closet in master bedroom. Both bathrooms have double sink for convenience.Washer and dryer are included. Property is conveniently located near mayor highways (429 and 414). A must see!

    Maria Milanes PRIME USA REALTY LLC

    2751 Camellia Flower St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /15

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4248 Sadler Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,652

    Mattamy Homes Gardenia Reserve

    4248 Sadler Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $523,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1705 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,490
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /28

    $382,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    486 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to 486 Lady Palm Street, Apopka, Florida — a beautifully designed new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This 1,833 square foot home offers a thoughtfully crafted floorplan that balances comfort with quality design throughout every room. Step inside to discover an inviting open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between the main living areas, perfect for everyday

    M/I Homes Builder
    486 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /29

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3041 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Beautiful newer construction end unit townhome available July 1st! This move in ready home features a bright open concept layout with tile flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a clean and modern feel. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and a large island perfect for entertaining or everyday living. Upstairs, you’ll find spacious

    Emilio Contreras EXP REALTY LLC

    3041 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /12

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3029 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,206

    Mattamy Homes Meadowlark Landing - Townhomes

    3029 Douglas Fir Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $337,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3355 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /15

    $364,981 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    2144 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    This spacious two-story townhome features a formal dining room and living room at the front of the home, followed by the modern kitchen and family room. Ideal for outdoor living and entertaining is an open walkway which extends into the lanai. On the second floor are all three bedrooms, including the tranquil owner’s suite with an adjoining bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2144 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /12

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1710 Wekiva Crossing Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703

    Beautiful and spacious home in Apopka in a small community close to 436 and Altamonte Springs. This house has four spacious bedrooms and three full baths as well as a large fenced in backyard.

    Linda Estevez ONE45 REALTY LLC

    1710 Wekiva Crossing Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • 1443 Ridgeback Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    $679,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1443 Ridgeback Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,610

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Bronson Peak - Seville Collection

    1443 Ridgeback Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $339,113 Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3361 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,990
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /2

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 15.12 Acres
    • $52,844 per Acre

    1225 S Lake Pleasant Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    Great Lake front development opportunities with over 1,000 feet of frontage on two lakes. Property is near Multi-family housing and adjacent to industrial and Chalet North Mobile home park.This property is currently zoned transitional in the City of Apopka.Sewer and water available nearby the property...

    Lou Haubner LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.

    1225 S Lake Pleasant Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /32

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    356 W 4th St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to the Apopka new construction nestled in the heart of Apopka, FL. This charming residence boasts three spacious bedrooms, two full bathroom and one car garage, making it an ideal space for comfortable living. The home features vinyl floors throughout, adding a touch of elegance and ease of maintenance. The property also includes washer and dryer hookups, providing convenience for your

    Jaime Brito Neto FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    356 W 4th St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /19

    $377,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    639 Pothos St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,617

    M/I Homes Emerson Pointe - Townhome Series

    639 Pothos St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $332,918 Not Listed For Sale

      3367 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3367 Private Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home