1,262

Recently Sold Homes in 32712

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $334,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5990 Galloping Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,398

    5990 Galloping Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $656,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    560 Keyhold Loop, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,076

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jaspon UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    560 Keyhold Loop, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    524 Ellie Ct, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,841

    Last Listing Agent Tim Snell UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    524 Ellie Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2122 Palm Crest Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,262

    Last Listing Agent Regan Jackson ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    2122 Palm Crest Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1409 Oak Place Unit H, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Grant CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1409 Oak Place Unit H, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1121 Votaw Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,085

    Last Listing Agent Sean Popat BUYER REBATES REALTY

    1121 Votaw Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /31

    $494,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5271 Hayloft Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,500

    D.R. Horton Windrose

    5271 Hayloft Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    19 E Lester Rd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,097

    Last Listing Agent Nehad Darwish DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC

    19 E Lester Rd, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2074 Cranberry Isles Way, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,740

    Last Listing Agent Trace Christian, III COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2074 Cranberry Isles Way, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $816,441 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3268 Roseville Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $812,842

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3268 Roseville Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $386,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1730 Imperial Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,123

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1730 Imperial Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /11

    $419,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5210 Marshelder St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    D.R. Horton Crossroads at Kelly Park

    5210 Marshelder St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $439,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    537 Ellie Ct, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF

537 Ellie Ct, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4773 Locust Berry Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,711

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    4773 Locust Berry Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5684 Horseshoe Loop, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,826

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ruiz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    5684 Horseshoe Loop, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3216 Rolling Hills Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,623

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Studenc PETRA WORLDWIDE

    3216 Rolling Hills Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4502 Florence St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,666

    Last Listing Agent Yorky Corcho LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    4502 Florence St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • 5347 Spaderdock Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    $540,201 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5347 Spaderdock Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,349

    Dream Finders Homes Crossroads at Kelly Park - 52' Homesites

    5347 Spaderdock Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /13

    $424,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5204 Flameleaf St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    D.R. Horton Crossroads at Kelly Park

    5204 Flameleaf St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $264,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    332 Summerset Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,545

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vilayvong VYLLA HOME

    332 Summerset Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    358 Prevo Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,529

    Last Listing Agent Paola Cornejo PROPERTIES IN TOWN

    358 Prevo Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17 W Nightingale St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,342

    Last Listing Agent Tess Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    17 W Nightingale St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • 5213 Waypointe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712

    $415,157 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5213 Waypointe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,976

    Dream Finders Homes Crossroads at Kelly Park - 40' Homesites

    5213 Waypointe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2431 Knoll Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,376

    Last Listing Agent Maria Nunez COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2431 Knoll Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $594,995 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2772 Golden Barrel Ave, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Buckner ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC

    2772 Golden Barrel Ave, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /31

    $394,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5608 Paddock Fence Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,707

    D.R. Horton Windrose

    5608 Paddock Fence Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    636 Cheviot Ct, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,864

    Last Listing Agent Judd Cheyney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    636 Cheviot Ct, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $442,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2376 Park Village Place, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,039

    Last Listing Agent Brian Whalen EXP REALTY LLC

    2376 Park Village Place, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $379,550 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5210 Scrub Mint Ln, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 32 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

5210 Scrub Mint Ln, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $323,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    350 Morning Creek Cir, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,092

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    350 Morning Creek Cir, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1428 Oak Place Unit D, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,392

    Last Listing Agent Bebe Correll WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    1428 Oak Place Unit D, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    466 Ashley Brooke Ct Unit C, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,323

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Metevier BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

    466 Ashley Brooke Ct Unit C, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /15

    $334,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3248 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,824

    Mattamy Homes Gardenia Reserve

    3248 Gardenia Reserve St, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2376 Home Again Rd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,126

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Scott DALTON WADE INC

    2376 Home Again Rd, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2444 Misty Cove Cir, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,490

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2444 Misty Cove Cir, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /30

    $512,158 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5229 Waypointe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,076

5229 Waypointe Blvd, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1734 Majestic Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,141

    Last Listing Agent Blake Safford SAFFORD REAL ESTATE LLC

    1734 Majestic Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1372 Madison Ivy Cir, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,412

    Last Listing Agent Jason Green ZORBA FLORIDA REALTY GROUP LLC

    1372 Madison Ivy Cir, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /19

    $482,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1066 Gull Dr, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sagewood

    1066 Gull Dr, Apopka, FL 32712
  • /2

    $189,300 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1170 Villa Ln Unit 113, Apopka, FL 32712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,275

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Holt DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

    1170 Villa Ln Unit 113, Apopka, FL 32712

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home