23,695

Homes in ZIP Code 92307

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $32,536 per Acre

    0 Chrysolite Rd Unit HD26045344, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Beautiful 2 acre lot to build your dream home! Gorgeous views from all around. Custom built homes in surrounding area but peaceful and quite. The seller has fenced this property and had the property surveyed and marked. No utilities to property and a well will have to be drilled or hauled in water. Come take a look and see what getting out of the city means!

    Stefeney DeForge First Team Real Estate

    0 Chrysolite Rd Unit HD26045344, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 14027 Chogan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $535,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    14027 Chogan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,003

    Last Listing Agent Mais Karibyan Signature Fine Estates

    14027 Chogan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
    • 15309 Broken Bow Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Est $496,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      15309 Broken Bow Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15309 Broken Bow Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hurst First Team Real Estate

  • /4

    $107,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $20,567 per Acre

    0 Waalew Rd Unit HD25049510, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Beautiful parcel of land in a highly sought out part of Apple Valley . This location is very beautiful and quite but not far from town . Come check it out for yourself to see what this land has to offer .

    Jeffrey Longshore Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Waalew Rd Unit HD25049510, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 15888 Saint Timothy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15888 Saint Timothy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,663

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Home Source

    15888 Saint Timothy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
    • 15560 Broken Bow Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Est $498,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      15560 Broken Bow Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15560 Broken Bow Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hurst First Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $122,340 per Acre

    0 Doberman St, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Located inside the NORTH APPLE VALLEY INDUSTRIAL SPECIFIC PLAN. Adjacent property is also for sale and sellers may consider a lower price if the 2 properties are sold together. Next to 1.2 M sq ft Walmart Distribution Center. Another 5.4M sq ft is planned. The Town of Apple Valley has created a dynamic growth opportunity in this area with their stream lined approval process. POWER RUNS ACROSS

    Marc Shivers Keller Williams Victor Valley

    0 Doberman St, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 23840 Zuni Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    23840 Zuni Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,863

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gostanian eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    23840 Zuni Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /4

    $6,533,346

    • Land
    • 30.3 Acres
    • $215,622 per Acre

    0 Outer Highway 15 N, Apple Valley, CA 92394

    This ±30.3-acre vacant land parcel in Apple Valley, CA, is zoned C-R (Regional Commercial) with an industrial overlay, allowing for eCommerce fulfillment and distribution uses. The southwest corner of the parcel, approximately ±31,230 sf, is within Victorville city limits and zoned IPD (Industrial Park District). The site benefits from prime visibility along the heavily traveled I-15 corridor,

    Jeremy Schmidt Kursch Group, Inc.

    0 Outer Highway 15 N, Apple Valley, CA 92394
  • 14450 Jicarilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $460,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14450 Jicarilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,563

14450 Jicarilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /2

    $65,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    0 Kimshew St Unit OC25116318, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    This Parcel is approximately 10 Acres. The following information is based on the public domain, and it is intended to help a prospective buyer perform independent research to learn more about this parcel and the area. Buyer must verify all the information provided below with the City of Apple Valley and the County of San Bernardino, and not to rely on this information to make an informed

    Bijan Favakehi Bijan Favakehi, Broker

    0 Kimshew St Unit OC25116318, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 21865 Dotame Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $291,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    21865 Dotame Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,002

    Last Listing Agent VITA CRUZ Champions Real Estate

    21865 Dotame Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /15

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 8.82 Acres
    • $28,348 per Acre

    0 Highway 18 Unit CV25202821, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Discover endless possibilities with this rare opportunity to own two contiguous parcels totaling 8.819 acres in the unincorporated area of Apple Valley. Perfectly positioned with 633 feet of paved frontage on Highway 18 at the corner of Milpas Drive, this property combines high visibility with wide-open space and panoramic mountain views. Zoned RL-5 (Rural Living – 5 Acre minimum), the land is

    Amanda Vaage FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    0 Highway 18 Unit CV25202821, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 17207 Ta-Ki-pi Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $610,020

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17207 Ta-Ki-pi Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    17207 Ta-Ki-pi Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /5

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 10,798 Sq Ft
    • $443,727 per Acre

    16083 Kamana Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Great opportunity to purchase a commercial lot in growing area near tons of medical and professional office buildings with St. Marys hospital right around the corner!

    Jeff Longshore Coldwell Banker Home Source

    16083 Kamana Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 19640 Yanan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    19640 Yanan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,187

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Blazek Coldwell Banker Home Source

    19640 Yanan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /2

    $15,900

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $14,455 per Acre

    0 Interstate 15, Mountain Pass, CA 92366

    High above Baker in the mountain pass area of Mountain Pass CA 92366. Near the Mountain Pass mine Nipton CA 92364. Surrounded by State and Federal Government land. Property is next to Interstate 15 although the strip of frontage adjacent to the freeway is owned by the State of CA

    Orrin Joseph Victor Valley Property Center

    0 Interstate 15, Mountain Pass, CA 92366
  • 19287 Allegheny Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19287 Allegheny Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,518

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Santifer KATHERINE SANTIFER

    19287 Allegheny Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
    • 4370710 Candlewood Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370710 Candlewood Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      4370710 Candlewood Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kilgore Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 9.69 Acres
    • $36,017 per Acre

    0 Bell Mountain Rd Unit HD26051908, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    ±9.69 acres of unimproved land for sale on Bell Mountain Rd in North Apple Valley; APN: 0469-102-12. Zoned Resource Conservation (RC) and under the jurisdiction of San Bernardino, this lot sits adjacent to the future site of Brightline West’s Victor Valley Station. Currently under preliminary construction, Brightline West will connect Las Vegas and Southern California with the nation’s first true

    Mehdi Mostaedi NAI Capital, Inc.

    0 Bell Mountain Rd Unit HD26051908, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 20843 Waalew Rd Unit C136, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $66,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20843 Waalew Rd Unit C136, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Adkins CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    20843 Waalew Rd Unit C136, Apple Valley, CA 92307
    • 23782 Cahuilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Est $661,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      23782 Cahuilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23782 Cahuilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Hernandez IH Real Estate, Inc

  • /2

    $639,990

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    17079 Tawanka Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Experience elevated everyday living at Vista del Sol, where modern design meets comfort and convenience just moments from shopping, dining, and scenic outdoor recreation. This beautifully crafted Annapolis single-story plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a versatile den, and a dedicated home office, providing flexible space for work, hobbies, or quiet retreat. Inside, loft-inspired finishes create

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    17079 Tawanka Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 13950 High Falls Trail, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $529,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13950 High Falls Trail, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,503

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brown First Team Real Estate

    13950 High Falls Trail, Apple Valley, CA 92307
    • 0 Chehalis Rd Unit HD23151592, Apple Valley, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chehalis Rd Unit HD23151592, Apple Valley, CA

      0 Chehalis Rd Unit HD23151592, Apple Valley, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Tate Majestic Land, Homes Investmen

  • /13

    $900,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38.38 Acres
    • $23,450 per Acre

    1111 Los Padres Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    38+ acres of land ! This may be a good Investment Opportunity to own 38.38 Acres of Vacant Land Near I-15 in Apple Valley, land in the path of growth near the I-15 corridor in Apple Valley, this area is rapidly going undergoing a transformation, this property maybe an excellent long-term investment, or for a short term for a developers. About 1 mile from the I-15 Stoddard Wells exit, exit Bell

    Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

    1111 Los Padres Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /13

    $639,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    19408 Cereus Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Vista Del Sol

    19408 Cereus Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /3

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $58,442 per Acre

    0 Dunsmuir St Unit RS25257749, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Josh Goswami Coldwell Banker Envision

    0 Dunsmuir St Unit RS25257749, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 16575 Quinnault Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $463,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16575 Quinnault Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,511

    Last Listing Agent Marcianna Wade First Team Real Estate

    16575 Quinnault Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • /5

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 9.02 Acres
    • $166,297 per Acre

    0 Burbank Ave Unit 250041604, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    An opportunity to acquire 9.02 Acres of industrial land on Los Padres Road across from the Big Lots Distribution Center and just south of the new Lecangs 1.1 Million SF distribution center. This site is ideal for a industrial user or developer that can see the future potential. This site is in the path of growth making it strategic asset that will appreciate well into the future.

    Stefan Misiraca Sovessa Inc.

    0 Burbank Ave Unit 250041604, Apple Valley, CA 92307

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home