21,816

Homes in ZIP Code 92308

Section Image
  • 20136 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $532,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20136 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,827

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Roddy Coldwell Banker Home Source

    20136 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 22601 Bear Valley Rd Unit 3, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      22601 Bear Valley Rd Unit 3, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22601 Bear Valley Rd Unit 3, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Enborg Give2Give Realty

  • /16

    $365,000

    • Land
    • 42,993 Sq Ft
    • $369,807 per Acre

    0 Lindsay Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    ***Build Your Dream Home in Prestigious Roxbury Estates!***Rare opportunity to own one of the largest lots in the highly sought-after gated community of Roxbury Estates***This expansive 0.98-acre homesite offers the perfect canvas to design and build your custom luxury home in an established and desirable neighborhood***The current owner combined two original lots, creating nearly AN ACRE of

    Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    0 Lindsay Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21229 Pahute Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $407,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    21229 Pahute Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,439

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bounce Richard Bounce, Broker

    21229 Pahute Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /36

    $348,800

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    10364 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    BEAUTIFUL and BRGHT.........Look at this Fabulous GOLF COURSE HOME in Sun CITY. Open Floor Plan, Bar area and Eat In Kitchen. This Home features 2-Bedrooms and 2-Full Baths, Plus a Bonus Den/Office and a Large Living Room and Dining Room. There are Plantation Shutters, Tile Floors, High Ceilings and a Fantastic Covered Patio with Outdoor living area and stunning views on the Golf Course.

    Colleen Couse Realty ONE Group Empire

    10364 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22210 Tehama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    22210 Tehama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,162

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    22210 Tehama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /57

    $500,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    22772 Lancelet Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Tucked gracefully in the heart of Apple Valley, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath residence is set up on a meticulously landscaped, expansive one acre lot, offering sweeping views of the desert and majestic mountains. The elegant split floor plan is adorned with soaring vaulted ceiling's, refined updated appliances, and luxurious granite countertops in both kitchen and baths. The expansive

    Jonathan Reece Keller Williams High Desert

    22772 Lancelet Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21198 Balsa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $477,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    21198 Balsa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,183

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gostanian eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    21198 Balsa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /25

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $33,816 per Acre

    0 Outpost Rd Unit HD26013878, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    Incredible 2-Acre Corner Lot with Panoramic Views – Apple Valley. Here’s your chance to own a prime 2-acre parcel located in the scenic Milpas area, just outside the heart of Apple Valley. This corner lot offers breathtaking views of the valley and city lights, making it the perfect setting to build your custom dream home. With only a few small Joshua trees on the property, grading will be a

    Lindsi Lange Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Outpost Rd Unit HD26013878, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 8888 Soledad Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8888 Soledad Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $14,831 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,309

    Last Listing Agent Ana Garcia EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    8888 Soledad Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /61

    $630,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    11665 Winterhawk Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Welcome to this stunning Apple Valley home offering over 2,400 sq ft of spacious and thoughtfully designed living. Situated on a premium end of a quiet cul-de-sac lot, this property combines privacy, functionality, and beautiful mountain views. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence features a desirable layout with generous room sizes and abundant natural light throughout. Nearly every bedroom

    Stefanie Angel KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

    11665 Winterhawk Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21109 Sioux Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    21109 Sioux Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,437

    Last Listing Agent Kari Leon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    21109 Sioux Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 700 Denrock Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Denrock Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      700 Denrock Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Craft Nicole Craft, Broker

  • /35

    $340,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    22773 Powhatan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home set on just under half an acre, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor space. Inside, you’ll find a bright and inviting living area featuring beautiful wood-style vinyl flooring, a stone fireplace, and abundant natural light. The open-concept kitchen includes ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a convenient breakfast bar—ideal

    Jessica Sutton Century 21 Masters

    22773 Powhatan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20762 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20762 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,617

    Last Listing Agent Randy R. Brown Reputable Realty

    20762 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 26333 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Est $465,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      26333 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26333 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy McQueen FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 201.17 Acres
    • $6,462 per Acre

    28710 Highway 18, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Offered for sale is approximately ±201.17 acres of contiguous land located at 28710 CA-18 in Apple Valley, California. The property features direct frontage along Highway 18 (CA-18), a primary east–west transportation corridor connecting Apple Valley and Victorville to Big Bear Lake and the San Bernardino Mountains. The site is entirely flat and fully usable, with no hillside or sloped terrain,

    Henry Liu CBD Investment Inc.

    28710 Highway 18, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19213 Castana St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19213 Castana St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,413

    Last Listing Agent James Conlon RE/MAX FREEDOM

    19213 Castana St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /2

    $36,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,380 per Acre

    0 Dodge Unit IG26055139, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Great 5 ACRE parcel in Apple Valley. Great opportunity to build or possibly add a manufacture home. Right across the street from 9400 Dodge.

    Rick Benyola REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

    0 Dodge Unit IG26055139, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13267 Setancket Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13267 Setancket Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,097

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Garcia Nexgen Realtors

    13267 Setancket Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /2

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    12551 Bannock Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Probate sale with NO COURT CONFIRMATION REQUIRED! Welcome to the heart of Apple Valley! Situated on an expansive nearly half-acre lot, this spacious single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 2,346 square feet of living space. Built in 1994, the property features a functional floor plan with generous living areas, a family room with fireplace, attached garage, and ample

    Terrevia Shirley Realty One Group West

    12551 Bannock Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10793 Jamul Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10793 Jamul Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,069

    Last Listing Agent George Hernandez Real Broker

    10793 Jamul Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 9425 Allegra Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Est $584,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      9425 Allegra Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9425 Allegra Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

  • /15

    $93,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,600 per Acre

    26585 Del Oro Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    SALE*** 5AC Flat VACANT PARCEL for Rural Living. Don’t miss this Exceptional opportunity to own already Addressed lot in the growing town of Apple Valley. Nestled in a quiet and tranquil Suround of just few neighborhood, Electricity is right by the street. This spacious parcel is ideal for those seeking room to build a CUSTOM HOME with PRIVACY and SPACE to spread out. Located just Near from the

    YONG KIM DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    26585 Del Oro Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10516 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $479,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10516 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Last Listing Agent Irene Martinez Realty ONE Group Empire

    10516 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 22601 Bear Valley Rd Unit 16, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Not Listed For Sale

      22601 Bear Valley Rd Unit 16, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22601 Bear Valley Rd Unit 16, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Qaqiesh ELIZABETH QAQIESH, BROKER

  • /46

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 5,702 Sq Ft
    • $1,336,898 per Acre

    11574 Ridgemark Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    THE PERFECT GETAWAY AWAITS— this oversized RV lot stands out from the rest larger than many other lots inside it's community. This property offers extra space to relax, entertain, and enjoy the resort lifestyle. Featuring a clubhouse, fitness center/gym, resort style pool & spa, nearby lakes and golf course views. This lot is ready for your weekend escapes or full-time getaway living with all

    Teresa Lombardo Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11574 Ridgemark Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22717 Itasca Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $417,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    22717 Itasca Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,510

    Last Listing Agent Omar Alfaro Real Brokerage Technologies

    22717 Itasca Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 22450 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Est $582,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      22450 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22450 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

  • /2

    $99,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $9,900 per Acre

    37 Alimos Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    Property is surveyed and fenced throughout. 10 acres of flat land perfect for any project. Coordinates 34.40888,-117.21479

    Rigo Barraza Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    37 Alimos Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13133 Olathe Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13133 Olathe Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,990

    Last Listing Agent Conor Murphy Coldwell Banker Home Source

    13133 Olathe Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
    • 22440 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Est $622,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      22440 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22440 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

  • /14

    $85,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $68,565 per Acre

    0 Moonbeam Trail Unit SW26025295, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    CORNER LOT on over one acre at the corner of Moonbeam Tr. and Buckbrush Ln. Flat and usable parcel located in the desirable Mariana Ranchos neighborhood of well-maintained homes. Access roads are good and the lot is close to the pavement at Central Rd. just two blocks east. Peaceful, semi-rural location to build your dream home!

    Phil Percival Team Diamond Homes

    0 Moonbeam Trail Unit SW26025295, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 26055 Desert View Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    26055 Desert View Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,776

    Last Listing Agent Callie Pace CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    26055 Desert View Ave, Apple Valley, CA 92308

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home