722

Recently Sold Homes in 92308

Section Image
  • 19187 Glenbrook Cir, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $675,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19187 Glenbrook Cir, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,876

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Volsch Volsch Enterprises, Inc.

    19187 Glenbrook Cir, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10628 Pauhaska Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $560,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10628 Pauhaska Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,441

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    10628 Pauhaska Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12386 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $415,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12386 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,341

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Negrete Century 21 Masters

    12386 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12924 Stonebrook Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $825,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12924 Stonebrook Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,807

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Gentile Coldwell Banker Home Source

    12924 Stonebrook Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10351 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $355,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10351 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,832

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Barton Coldwell Banker Icon

    10351 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22261 Kayenta Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $360,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    22261 Kayenta Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,037

    Last Listing Agent MARTIN GARCIA Century 21 Leaders

    22261 Kayenta Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11549 Softwind Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $280,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11549 Softwind Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,817

    Last Listing Agent Karen Balderrama Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11549 Softwind Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13411 Ivanpah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $480,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    13411 Ivanpah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,190

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hozie RE/MAX FREEDOM

    13411 Ivanpah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10803 Katepwa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $395,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10803 Katepwa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,536

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Home Source

    10803 Katepwa St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 25885 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $264,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    25885 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Micek Coldwell Banker Home Source

    25885 Santa Rosa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11092 Saratoga Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $390,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11092 Saratoga Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,432

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nyal Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11092 Saratoga Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12830 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $480,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12830 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,479

    Last Listing Agent Paula Garcia Real Brokerage Technologies

    12830 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20335 Nyack Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $700,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    20335 Nyack Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,128

    Last Listing Agent Enedina Perez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    20335 Nyack Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21777 Poppy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $615,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    21777 Poppy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,799

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Vaage FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    21777 Poppy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11 Canyon View Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $85,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11 Canyon View Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 18.33 Acres
    • $4,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BERTHA LIMON Realty ONE Group Empire

    11 Canyon View Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19976 Cornelian Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $350,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19976 Cornelian Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Home Source

    19976 Cornelian Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11080 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $385,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11080 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,808

    Last Listing Agent ROCIO VALENZUELA Wedgewood Homes Realty

    11080 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13406 Deerwood Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $455,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13406 Deerwood Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,771

    Last Listing Agent Jeanice Banttari Exclusively Real Estate

    13406 Deerwood Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20333 Poppy St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $609,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    20333 Poppy St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,557

    Last Listing Agent AMY STARK REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    20333 Poppy St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21156 Pinot Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $440,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    21156 Pinot Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,397

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW JERKINS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    21156 Pinot Ct, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11611 Ridgemark Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $230,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11611 Ridgemark Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11611 Ridgemark Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11575 Winifred Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $279,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11575 Winifred Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,568

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stanford Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    11575 Winifred Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 9516 Yucca St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $395,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9516 Yucca St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,965

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Curtean Greentree Lending Group, Inc.

    9516 Yucca St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10438 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $335,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10438 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,691

    Last Listing Agent Laura Abbott Coldwell Banker Home Source

    10438 Lakeshore Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12351 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $529,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12351 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lucero Hamilton Landon Real Estate

    12351 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10491 Glen Oaks Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $347,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10491 Glen Oaks Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,709

    Last Listing Agent Omar Alfaro Real Brokerage Technologies

    10491 Glen Oaks Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 0 0436-111-28-0000 Laguna Seca Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    $20,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 0436-111-28-0000 Laguna Seca Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $20,000

    Last Listing Agent Aaron De Franco KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    0 0436-111-28-0000 Laguna Seca Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92307
  • 13564 Seminole Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $449,900 Sold Apr 26, 2026

    13564 Seminole Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,077

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mullin Home Team Realty

    13564 Seminole Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19058 Pamela Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $270,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19058 Pamela Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,275

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE GOOD First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    19058 Pamela Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13447 Iroquois Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $425,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13447 Iroquois Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,925

    Last Listing Agent Angel Arreguin PACIFIC & CO REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    13447 Iroquois Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21724 Hercules St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $565,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    21724 Hercules St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,294

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Encinas Realty ONE Group Empire

    21724 Hercules St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 18861 Latigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $510,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    18861 Latigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,462

    Last Listing Agent Holly Flores EINSTEIN REALTY

    18861 Latigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10960 Kelvington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $425,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10960 Kelvington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,066

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Guest KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    10960 Kelvington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 9191 Nambe Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $439,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9191 Nambe Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,424

    Last Listing Agent Leah Martinez Keller Williams High Desert

    9191 Nambe Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 25950 Clark Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $103,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    25950 Clark Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 10.36 Acres
    • $9,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 596 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Valenzuela UNITED BROKERS REALTY

    25950 Clark Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19453 Maple Creek Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $335,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    19453 Maple Creek Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,179

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ellis Keller Williams High Desert

    19453 Maple Creek Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 125, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $110,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 125, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Galvan 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

    22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 125, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11130 Tenaya Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $505,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11130 Tenaya Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,092

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lamping Keller Williams High Desert

    11130 Tenaya Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 14827 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $631,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14827 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California , LLC

    14827 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home