722

Recently Sold Homes in 92308

Section Image
  • 9573 Buena Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $325,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9573 Buena Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,296

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McQueen FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    9573 Buena Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21048 Nisqually Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $480,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    21048 Nisqually Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ADRIANA AVINA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOC INC

    21048 Nisqually Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19126 Frances St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $272,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    19126 Frances St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,908

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kern First Team Real Estate

    19126 Frances St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22478 Poppy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $460,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    22478 Poppy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,793

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Volsch Volsch Enterprises, Inc.

    22478 Poppy Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10682 Green Valley Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $478,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10682 Green Valley Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,977

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE GOOD First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    10682 Green Valley Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11506 Cibola Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $410,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11506 Cibola Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,589

    Last Listing Agent Nohemi Ramirez Keller Williams Realty

    11506 Cibola Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11780 Jamacha Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $365,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11780 Jamacha Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,859

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Osuna Del Mar Realty

    11780 Jamacha Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10721 Jamul Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $399,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10721 Jamul Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,357

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Adame-Martinez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    10721 Jamul Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10906 Rockaway Glen Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $460,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10906 Rockaway Glen Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,942

    Last Listing Agent Rick Bui Destiny Group Real Estate Services Inc

    10906 Rockaway Glen Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11876 Puye Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $356,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11876 Puye Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,385

    Last Listing Agent Fred Dotterrer Fred Dotterrer, Broker

    11876 Puye Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 0 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $58,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    0 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $28,019 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Paul Pound HOMESMART KEY REALTY

    0 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21621 Sandia Rd Unit 105, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $144,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    21621 Sandia Rd Unit 105, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Desert Pacifica Real Estate Co

    21621 Sandia Rd Unit 105, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20276 Waco Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $620,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    20276 Waco Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,338

    Last Listing Agent JOANN CERCHIO First Team Real Estate

    20276 Waco Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13250 Ivanpah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $510,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13250 Ivanpah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,634

    Last Listing Agent Maria Distefano Closers Group RE & Home Loans

    13250 Ivanpah Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22315 Tehama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $420,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    22315 Tehama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,118

    Last Listing Agent Paula Goodspeed GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

    22315 Tehama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11591 Kiowa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $347,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11591 Kiowa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,075

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Matea Realty ONE Group Empire

    11591 Kiowa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19060 Pimlico Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $475,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    19060 Pimlico Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,245

    Last Listing Agent Anna Miele First Team Real Estate

    19060 Pimlico Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20990 Chama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $400,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20990 Chama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,725

    Last Listing Agent Bryen Wright First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    20990 Chama Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 0 Milpas Rd Unit IG25145322, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $10,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 Milpas Rd Unit IG25145322, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Vela Realty Masters and Associates

    0 Milpas Rd Unit IG25145322, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22975 Laurel St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $73,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    22975 Laurel St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $35,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,627

    Last Listing Agent Victor Randolph Coldwell Banker Home Source

    22975 Laurel St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21909 Wren St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $395,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    21909 Wren St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,130

    Last Listing Agent Monique Zacarias RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    21909 Wren St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19236 Cottonwood Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $175,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19236 Cottonwood Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,054

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Vicuna Coldwell Banker Home Source

    19236 Cottonwood Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20360 Ituma Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $439,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    20360 Ituma Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,276

    Last Listing Agent Windie Petersen Coldwell Banker Home Source

    20360 Ituma Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 9783 Cerra Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $608,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9783 Cerra Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,902

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cisneros Realty One Group Roads

    9783 Cerra Vista St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 18 Luna Mountain Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $20,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    18 Luna Mountain Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $11,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 805 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Mulleda Realty ONE Group Empire

    18 Luna Mountain Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19185 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $330,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19185 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,276

    Last Listing Agent Mathilde Kirkland First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    19185 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 18766 Kitom Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $529,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18766 Kitom Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,039

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ward Coldwell Banker Home Source

    18766 Kitom Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12840 Mar Vista Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $580,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12840 Mar Vista Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,995

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pennington eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    12840 Mar Vista Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12416 Tonikan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $399,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12416 Tonikan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,847

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zarate Real Brokerage Technologies

    12416 Tonikan Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10392 Wilmington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $425,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10392 Wilmington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,603

    Last Listing Agent Serena Whyte Give2Give Realty

    10392 Wilmington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19229 Pine Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $315,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19229 Pine Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,272

    Last Listing Agent Jeanice Banttari Exclusively Real Estate

    19229 Pine Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 14864 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $690,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14864 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California , LLC

    14864 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /6

    $94,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Joshua Rd Unit 1 250030556, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $4,745 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc

    0 Joshua Rd Unit 1 250030556, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21257 Seibel Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $530,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    21257 Seibel Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,842

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gostanian eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    21257 Seibel Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13076 Chief Joseph Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $465,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13076 Chief Joseph Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,891

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vera Keller Williams High Desert

    13076 Chief Joseph Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10358 Darby Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $426,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10358 Darby Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,201

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Home Source

    10358 Darby Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10551 Green Valley Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $429,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10551 Green Valley Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,740

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Hove Keller Williams Realty Riv

    10551 Green Valley Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21178 Rhone Place, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $505,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21178 Rhone Place, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,144

    Last Listing Agent Helen Bartkowski First Team Real Estate

    21178 Rhone Place, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10852 Navajo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $365,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10852 Navajo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,292

    Last Listing Agent JOELIZ GUERRERO TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    10852 Navajo Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home