722

Recently Sold Homes in 92308

Section Image
  • 11630 Saratoga Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $385,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11630 Saratoga Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,017

    Last Listing Agent Noah Grecco The Property Connection

    11630 Saratoga Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 500 Loma Vista Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $55,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    500 Loma Vista Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edie Downs Lucerne Valley Properties Inc

    500 Loma Vista Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21168 Merlot Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $445,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    21168 Merlot Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,830

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Blasius RE/MAX FREEDOM

    21168 Merlot Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 25624 Castle Rock Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $425,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    25624 Castle Rock Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,331

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Marshall Coldwell Banker Top Team

    25624 Castle Rock Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12710 Yorkshire Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $595,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12710 Yorkshire Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,623

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Sepulveda Y Realty

    12710 Yorkshire Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11706 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $255,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11706 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,238

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Zamaniego Morga Realty ONE Group Empire

    11706 Oak St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13237 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $670,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13237 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,172

    Last Listing Agent Randy Taylor Century 21 Masters

    13237 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22818 Sitting Bull Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $425,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    22818 Sitting Bull Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,977

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY DUNSMORE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    22818 Sitting Bull Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21972 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $805,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    21972 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,974

    Last Listing Agent April Love Coldwell Banker Home Source

    21972 Ocotillo Way, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19053 Elm Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $265,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19053 Elm Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,727

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McQueen FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    19053 Elm Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21667 Laguna Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $435,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    21667 Laguna Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,578

    Last Listing Agent Channy Chor JohnHart Real Estate

    21667 Laguna Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 35, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $159,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 35, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Vizcarra The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    22241 Nisqually Rd Unit 35, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11736 Cottonwood Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $185,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11736 Cottonwood Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,014

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Alam Alam Realty

    11736 Cottonwood Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • /26

    $399,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19416 Verbena St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,658

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Oaker Compass

    19416 Verbena St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11110 Sandy Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $320,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11110 Sandy Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,767

    Last Listing Agent James Vega REAL ESTATE MAVENS

    11110 Sandy Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 14826 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $558,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14826 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California , LLC

    14826 Indigo St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19191 Palo Verde Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $163,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19191 Palo Verde Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Priber Keller Williams High Desert

    19191 Palo Verde Dr, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12770 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $330,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12770 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,345

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Haro Re/Max Freedom

    12770 Lakota Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 21046 Lone Eagle Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $422,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    21046 Lone Eagle Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,642

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Guenther Realty ONE Group Empire

    21046 Lone Eagle Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 0 Candida Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $20,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    0 Candida Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Longshore Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Candida Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12490 Palomino Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $470,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12490 Palomino Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,324

    Last Listing Agent Tish Ramirez Realty ONE Group Empire

    12490 Palomino Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11601 Park Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $260,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11601 Park Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,754

    Last Listing Agent Blake Petritz Windermere Real Estate

    11601 Park Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20730 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $360,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    20730 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,589

    Last Listing Agent Richard Todd Dusenberry Provest Realty Inc.

    20730 Ottawa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22393 Lone Eagle Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $435,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    22393 Lone Eagle Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,022

    Last Listing Agent Jack Roberts Jack Roberts, Broker

    22393 Lone Eagle Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22377 Viento Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $700,000 Sold Aug 09, 2025

    22377 Viento Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,883

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Drobnick Keller Williams High Desert

    22377 Viento Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12409 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $539,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12409 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,013

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    12409 Pawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20211 Modoc Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $361,050 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    20211 Modoc Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,504

    Last Listing Agent Paula Goodspeed GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

    20211 Modoc Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10767 Kiowa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $385,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10767 Kiowa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,609

    Last Listing Agent Ken Parker Ken Parker, Broker

    10767 Kiowa Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10041 Wilmington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $365,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10041 Wilmington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,869

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dapremont CentsAble Finance

    10041 Wilmington Ln, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22020 Nisqually Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $129,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    22020 Nisqually Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cope Douglas Elliman of California

    22020 Nisqually Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 11410 Cibola Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $490,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11410 Cibola Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,902

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lamping Keller Williams High Desert

    11410 Cibola Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 10533 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $442,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10533 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,273

    Last Listing Agent Paul Pound HOMESMART KEY REALTY

    10533 Mohawk Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 20783 Shawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $455,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    20783 Shawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,083

    Last Listing Agent WENDY RAMEY Coldwell Banker Home Source

    20783 Shawnee Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 12623 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $400,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12623 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,472

    Last Listing Agent DARREL GOMEZ KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    12623 Morning Star Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 19482 Lincoln Green St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $439,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    19482 Lincoln Green St, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,532

    Last Listing Agent James Conlon RE/MAX FREEDOM

    19482 Lincoln Green St, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 13020 Ojai Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $390,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13020 Ojai Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,958

    Last Listing Agent FELIX LOPEZ CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    13020 Ojai Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308
  • 22947 Lucilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    $380,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    22947 Lucilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,740

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Villagomez Real Broker

    22947 Lucilla Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92308

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home