15,154

Homes in ZIP Code 54915

Section Image
    • 1416 S Rebecca Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $343,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 S Rebecca Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1416 S Rebecca Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 1707 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

    $275,200 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1707 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,407

    Last Listing Agent Emily Millard Century 21 Ace Realty

    1707 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1408 S Rebecca Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $368,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 S Rebecca Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1408 S Rebecca Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ninmann Parkway Realty, LLC

  • 526 Coonen Dr, Combined Locks, WI 54113

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    526 Coonen Dr, Combined Locks, WI 54113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,284

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fritsch Brenda Fritsch Realty

    526 Coonen Dr, Combined Locks, WI 54113
    • 1815 E Fremont St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $304,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 E Fremont St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1815 E Fremont St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,100
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 3410 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $235,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3410 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,900

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    3410 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1816 E Fremont St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $281,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 E Fremont St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1816 E Fremont St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1038 Province Terrace, Menasha, WI 54952

    $332,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1038 Province Terrace, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,734

1038 Province Terrace, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 309 S Arlington St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $261,844 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Arlington St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 S Arlington St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 308 E Harrison St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $230,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    308 E Harrison St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,667

    Last Listing Agent Megan Lone Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    308 E Harrison St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1125 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $319,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1125 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Milka Think Hallmark Real Estate

  • 5036 N Milkweed Trail, Appleton, WI 54915

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5036 N Milkweed Trail, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wiese LPT Realty

    5036 N Milkweed Trail, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1113 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $314,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1113 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zer Her Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • 2512 S Eric Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $335,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2512 S Eric Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,615

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    2512 S Eric Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1200 S Weimar St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $278,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Weimar St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1200 S Weimar St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 3629 S Kernan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3629 S Kernan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,853

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    3629 S Kernan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1717 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $289,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1717 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

  • 1936 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $228,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1936 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,164

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Wollersheim Think Hallmark Real Estate

    1936 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 4 Tracy Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $290,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tracy Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Tracy Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Russ Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 2208 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    $330,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2208 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,705

    Last Listing Agent Holli McMahon McMahon Realty Group

    2208 Gmeiner Rd, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 26 Tracy Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $289,987 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tracy Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Tracy Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • W5958 Garnet Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $458,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    W5958 Garnet Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,509

W5958 Garnet Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1900 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $598,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1900 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • 1416 S Matthias St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $400,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1416 S Matthias St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,614

    Last Listing Agent David Bogan EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

    1416 S Matthias St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1820 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $396,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1820 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Whipple Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • W5946 Sweet Pea Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $525,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    W5946 Sweet Pea Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,948

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Wreath LIV Wisconsin Realty

    W5946 Sweet Pea Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1603 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $305,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1603 S Lee St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Deitrich Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 31 N Linden Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $315,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    31 N Linden Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,797

    Last Listing Agent Brittany McGuire Keller Williams Fox Cities

    31 N Linden Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • /2

      Est $329,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 E Bluebird Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1610 E Bluebird Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,500

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kortens Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 2407 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $210,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2407 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,506

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Dehart RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    2407 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1824 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $313,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1824 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• 1824 E College Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $234,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1824 E College Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,103

    Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1824 E College Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1500 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $291,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1500 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

  • N9243 Breezy Way, Appleton, WI 54915

    $461,650 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    N9243 Breezy Way, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    N9243 Breezy Way, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 631 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $298,800 Not Listed For Sale

      631 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      631 S Schaefer St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

  • 1931 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $226,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1931 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,436

    Last Listing Agent Colin Daniels Bridge Realty Partners

    1931 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 621 S Arlington St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $284,398 Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Arlington St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      621 S Arlington St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,200
      • Jul 12, 2023

  • 308 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $216,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    308 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,696

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    308 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1821 S Walden Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $361,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 S Walden Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1821 S Walden Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

  • W5618 Tonys Way, Appleton, WI 54915

    $399,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    W5618 Tonys Way, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Graff Keller Williams Fox Cities

    W5618 Tonys Way, Appleton, WI 54915

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home