15,154

Homes in ZIP Code 54915

Section Image
    • 87 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $261,700 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      87 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reider Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • W6082 Hearthstone Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $380,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    W6082 Hearthstone Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,301

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

    W6082 Hearthstone Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 6 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $365,912 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • N9562 Otte Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    $371,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    N9562 Otte Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,178

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    N9562 Otte Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1515 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $240,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1515 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Salmon Park 22 Real Estate

  • 507 E Sylvan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $300,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    507 E Sylvan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,201

    Last Listing Agent Sally Schultz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    507 E Sylvan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 374 River Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $312,301 Not Listed For Sale

      374 River Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      374 River Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • 2800 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

    $458,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2800 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,730

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    2800 Schaefer Cir, Appleton, WI 54915
    • /2

      Est $1,012,176 Not Listed For Sale

      140 River Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      140 River Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

• W2967 Farmstead Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $416,400 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    W2967 Farmstead Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,638

    Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    W2967 Farmstead Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 316 River Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $406,787 Not Listed For Sale

      316 River Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      316 River Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • 607 Debruin Rd, Combined Locks, WI 54113

    $395,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    607 Debruin Rd, Combined Locks, WI 54113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,916

607 Debruin Rd, Combined Locks, WI 54113
    • 1701 S Ravinia Place, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $304,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 S Ravinia Place, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1701 S Ravinia Place, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,600
      • May 12, 2023

• W5479 Hidden Trail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $362,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    W5479 Hidden Trail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,792

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Lamers Lamers Realty, Inc.

    W5479 Hidden Trail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 28 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $271,763 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      28 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

• N350 Candlelite Way, Appleton, WI 54915

    $500,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    N350 Candlelite Way, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,258

    Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Acre Realty, Ltd.

    N350 Candlelite Way, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 82 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $445,229 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      82 Cherry Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /21

    $257,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    218 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,244

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT WESSEL WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

    218 E Calumet St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1905 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $239,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1905 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • 224 E Harding Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $220,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    224 E Harding Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,470

    Last Listing Agent Adam Janssen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    224 E Harding Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1906 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $254,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1906 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

  • W6506 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $394,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    W6506 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    W6506 E Steamboat Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1905 S Bouten St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $282,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 S Bouten St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1905 S Bouten St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meidam Century 21 Affiliated

  • 1302 S Harmon St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $195,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1302 S Harmon St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,947

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Beattie First Weber, Inc.

    1302 S Harmon St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1810 S Bouten St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $288,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 S Bouten St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1810 S Bouten St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Empower Real Estate, Inc.

  • W5355 Linden Hill Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $370,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    W5355 Linden Hill Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,643

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    W5355 Linden Hill Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1727 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $270,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1727 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • 1316 S Jade Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $446,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1316 S Jade Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,191

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1316 S Jade Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1705 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $258,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1705 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Schmidt Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • 1525 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $325,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1525 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,633

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hall Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1525 E John St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1701 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $262,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1701 S Adams St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

• W3196 Creekview Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $400,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    W3196 Creekview Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,897

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lund Epique Realty

    W3196 Creekview Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 601 W Seymour St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $357,033 Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Seymour St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      601 W Seymour St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Fields Fields of Real Estate Sales & Construction, LLC

  • N9325 Gemstone Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    $414,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    N9325 Gemstone Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,059

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N9325 Gemstone Ct, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1706 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $234,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1706 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 02, 2025

• 218 E Lincoln St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $628,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    218 E Lincoln St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,883

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Evers Real Broker LLC

    218 E Lincoln St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1200 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $1,266,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1200 Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • N9225 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    N9225 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,763

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

    N9225 Constellation Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1212 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $273,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1212 S Memorial Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Payton Krueger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • N9557 Clover Ridge Trail, Appleton, WI 54915

    $340,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    N9557 Clover Ridge Trail, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,133

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

    N9557 Clover Ridge Trail, Appleton, WI 54915

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home