15,154

Homes in ZIP Code 54915

Section Image
    • 2456 Whistling Swan Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $709,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Whistling Swan Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2456 Whistling Swan Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ihde Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /27

    $179,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    431 E Coolidge Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath southside home full of potential and ready for your vision! This inviting property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and a great opportunity to build equity. Whether you're looking for a new home, an investor, or someone looking for a project, this home is the perfect canvas to bring your ideas to life. With a little TLC, you can transform this

    Jim Foytik Century 21 Ace Realty

    431 E Coolidge Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 819 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $300,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    819 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,365

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    819 S Joseph St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 537 Kramer Ln, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Est $329,766 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Kramer Ln, Kimberly, WI 54136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      537 Kramer Ln, Kimberly, WI 54136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /16

    $117,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $365,625 per Acre

    3323 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Location! Beautiful new subdivision! Build your own or chose your builder! This is a rare collection of expansive, carefully curated homesites designed for those who expect nothing less than the finest. With lots averaging from .3 to .5 acres, this is where distinguished living begins. Ideally situated close to premier shopping, dining, schools, and all the amenities. Paved roads and street

    Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    3323 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 531 E Taft Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $317,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    531 E Taft Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,894

    Last Listing Agent Nicole St Clair Acre Realty, Ltd.

    531 E Taft Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • N249 Whitetail Ridge Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $822,111 Not Listed For Sale

      N249 Whitetail Ridge Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      N249 Whitetail Ridge Ct, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Werth RE/MAX

  • /9

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,120,690 per Acre

    0 Hidden Acres Unit 50315050, Appleton, WI 54915

    Rare find! .29 acres on the Fox River in Appleton, WI. Build your waterfront dream home with 79" of frontage in the secluded Hidden Acres neighborhood. Utilities available at street. Includes access to Existing dock. Parcel to be sold simultaneously with the home at 94 Hidden Acres

    Alex Mabry Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    0 Hidden Acres Unit 50315050, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W6548 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $430,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    W6548 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,413

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jacques EXIT Elite Realty - Appleton

    W6548 Ethan Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • W3085 Springfield Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $399,311 Not Listed For Sale

      W3085 Springfield Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      W3085 Springfield Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /35

    $565,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    N9376 Dusty Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    Stunning 4-BR, 3-BA ranch offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality. The bright Kit features sleek cabinetry, a large island, walk-in pantry, stainless refrigerator, gas range, dishwasher, and microwave, all flowing seamlessly into the great room and dining area with impressive 10-foot ceilings and a cozy gas FP. Thoughtful touches like a pocket office, white painted doors and

    Skylar Liebzeit Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N9376 Dusty Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W6144 Victorian Dr Unit 1, Appleton, WI 54915

    $229,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    W6144 Victorian Dr Unit 1, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,785

    Last Listing Agent Gary Schumacher Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W6144 Victorian Dr Unit 1, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1215 N Briarcliff Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $618,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 N Briarcliff Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1215 N Briarcliff Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cain Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /16

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $403,448 per Acre

    3426 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    3426 E Vail Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 438 W Foster St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $265,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    438 W Foster St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,740

    Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    438 W Foster St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 1106 S Ritger St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $461,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 S Ritger St, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1106 S Ritger St, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fuller Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /15

    $117,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $188,710 per Acre

    2131 E Nana Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    Lumbini Estates — a beautiful new subdivision offering a rare collection of expansive, carefully curated homesites designed for those who expect nothing less than the finest. With lots averaging from .3 to .5 acres, this is where distinguished living begins. Ideally situated close to premier shopping, dining, schools, and all the amenities. Paved roads and street lighting already in place, ready

    Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2131 E Nana Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 820 W Lynch Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $205,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    820 W Lynch Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,356

    Last Listing Agent Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    820 W Lynch Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • W2526 Brookhaven Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $666,404 Not Listed For Sale

      W2526 Brookhaven Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      W2526 Brookhaven Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Christensen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /17

    $149,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    326 E Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    Vacant and easy to show!! Great S Appleton location is where you will find this 2 bed 1.5 bath home! Home is clean and has some nice updates. This home is rock solid and would make for a great first home or add this one to your rental portfolio! Home has electric heat, partial basement and no garage. Seller is WI Licensed Realtor. Property being sold in As-Is Condition. Delayed showings. Showings

    Nate Andree Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    326 E Wilson Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 518 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $320,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    518 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,770

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Jensema Acre Realty, Ltd.

    518 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2705 S Kernan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $381,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 S Kernan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2705 S Kernan Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • /46

    $689,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft

    N9265 Anton St, Appleton, WI 54915

    Welcome to the Southtowne model, offering a perfect blend of style and functionality! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features an open-concept layout highlighted by a stunning stone gas fireplace. The enormous kitchen is a showstopper with granite countertops and a hidden walk-in pantry for added convenience. The spacious primary suite includes a beautifully tiled shower for a spa-like feel. Enjoy

    Bill Frederickson Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N9265 Anton St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 1201 S Kensington Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    $384,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1201 S Kensington Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,862

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1201 S Kensington Dr, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 3209 S Tahoe Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $581,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 S Tahoe Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3209 S Tahoe Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /16

    $117,000

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $191,803 per Acre

    2277 E Nana Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2277 E Nana Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 2015 E College Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $247,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2015 E College Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,112

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    2015 E College Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 84 Valerie Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Valerie Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      84 Valerie Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,750
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

  • /43

    $469,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    1601 E Meadow Grove Blvd, Appleton, WI 54915

    Well-maintained 2-story home in the heart of South Appleton. Great room with cozy fireplace flows seamlessly into the open-concept kitchen and dining area. Main-level laundry, half bath, and formal dining are sure to please. Upstairs, you'll find 3 spacious bedrooms, including the primary en suite. Finished lower level, with dedicated rec room and extra living area for hobbies or relaxation.

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1601 E Meadow Grove Blvd, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 401 E Coolidge Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    $185,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    401 E Coolidge Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,417

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    401 E Coolidge Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 49 Valerie Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Valerie Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      49 Valerie Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

  • /15

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    524 E Mckinley St, Appleton, WI 54915

    Settled on a spacious lot in Appleton near Jaycee Park- find this 3-bedroom home with the perfect blend of size, character, and location. Step inside to a main level that features a kitchen with plenty of cabinets and work space, two comfortable bedrooms, and a recently refreshed bathroom. The large living room is highlighted by a dramatic spiral staircase leading to a private upper-level primary

    Marco Flores LIV Wisconsin Realty

    524 E Mckinley St, Appleton, WI 54915
  • W6102 Manitowoc Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    $500,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    W6102 Manitowoc Rd, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,483

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W6102 Manitowoc Rd, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2025 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $302,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2025 Winwood Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Schumann Realty One Group Haven

  • /29

    $234,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft

    1613 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    Charming well maintained 1.5-story home situated on an oversized parklike lot features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and over 2,100+ sq ft. The bright living room is flanked with windows and includes a built-in dry bar/serving area. Tucked behind the living room is the fully applianced eat-in kitchen w/raised-panel cabinetry. The main level includes two bedrooms and a full bath. The upper level

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1613 S Telulah Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
  • N9332 Mulholland Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    $520,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    N9332 Mulholland Ln, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,172

N9332 Mulholland Ln, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2208 Larkspur Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $324,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Larkspur Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2208 Larkspur Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kim Beckman Properties

  • /49

    $260,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    2613 S Fountain Ave, Appleton, WI 54915

    This 2 bed, 2 bath home in South Appleton offers a blend of charm, thoughtful updates, & everyday comfort. The love and care is apparent the moment you walk in, with a clean, inviting atmosphere & a layout that simply makes sense. The open kitchen and dining area create a natural gathering space, complete with a designated pantry and built-ins that add both character and purpose. Downstairs,

    Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2613 S Fountain Ave, Appleton, WI 54915
  • 2518 S Madison St, Appleton, WI 54915

    $330,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2518 S Madison St, Appleton, WI 54915

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,020

    Last Listing Agent Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    2518 S Madison St, Appleton, WI 54915
    • 2007 Omega Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $337,436 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Omega Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2007 Omega Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Century 21 Ace Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home